Long Island Wrestling Association

 

Donate to Support
the LIWA

Contacts

Association Office
LIWA
117 Dale Dr
Oakdale, NY 11769


Webmaster
Steve Meehan
stevemeehan0809 @ gmail.com

 

  Suffolk County Wrestling Championship Finalists

Name Cnt First Year Last Year
Jesse Jantzen (Shoreham-Wading River) 6 1995 2000
Jack Bokina (Mattituck) 5 2014 2018
Adam Busiello (Eastport-South Manor) 5 2015 2019
Jim Carrera (Port Jefferson) 5 1977 1981
Mike Castellano (John Glenn) 5 2004 2008
James Hoeg (Mattituck) 5 2013 2017
Nick Piccininni (Ward Melville) 5 2011 2015
Donald Wood (Center Moriches) 5 2014 2018
John Arceri (Huntington) 4 2013 2016
TJ Beebe (Mattituck) 4 2014 2017
George Butt (Amityville) 4 1960 1963
Matt Campo (Mt. Sinai) 4 2017 2020
Mike D'Angelo (Commack) 4 2012 2015
Matteo DeVincenzo (Port Jefferson) 4 2013 2016
Tomasz Filipkowski (Mattituck) 4 2010 2013
Brett Frole (Babylon) 4 2013 2016
Guy Guccione (Bay Shore) 4 1953 1956
Ryan Hake (Bayport-Blue Point) 4 2010 2013
Corey Jantzen (Shoreham-Wading River) 4 2004 2007
Steven Keith (Shoreham-Wading River) 4 2005 2009
Sam Leftenant (Amityville) 4 1939 1942
Ralph Leggio (Bay Shore) 4 1954 1981
Alton Lucas (West babylon) 4 2002 2005
Nick Meinsen (John Glenn) 4 2007 2010
Vin Miceli (Port Jefferson) 4 2015 2018
Joe Palma (Bayport-Blue Point) 4 2011 2014
Joe Petrucci (Brentwood Ross) 4 1976 1979
Rason Phifer (Longwood) 4 1991 1995
Corey Rasheed (Longwood) 4 2009 2013
Zach Redding (Eastport-South Manor) 4 2017 2020
Jake Silverstein (Hauppauge) 4 2015 2018
Jeff Thomas (Huntington) 4 1973 1976
Jordan Titus (Center Moriches) 4 2017 2020
Mike Torriero (Rocky Point) 4 1997 2000
Matt Wyllie (Rocky Point) 4 1994 1997
Tanner Zagarino (Mattituck) 4 2014 2017
Carl Adams (Brentwood) 3 1966 1968
Joe Amoroso (Lindenhurst) 3 1962 1964
Julius Anglickas (Southampton) 3 2007 2009
Bob Antonacci (Brentwood) 3 1970 1972
Les Austin (Amityville) 3 1953 1955
Luke Bokina (Mattituck) 3 2016 2018
Adrian Bonilla (Huntington) 3 1994 1996
Chris Bourguignon (Port Jefferson) 3 2008 2010
Nick Brennan (Babylon) 3 2009 2011
Rick Brzozinski (West Islip) 3 1984 1986
Mike Buonagurio (Connetquot) 3 1988 1990
Mike Campo (Brentwood) 3 1968 1970
Gordon Carberry (Amityville) 3 1952 1954
John Case (Hampton Bays) 3 1995 1998
Paul Cavanagh (Port Jefferson) 3 2012 2014
Martin Cherry (Riverhead) 3 1966 1968
Anthony Cirillo (Rocky Point) 3 2014 2017
Don Clarke (Lindenhurst) 3 1951 1953
Lee Coulter (Shoreham-Wading River) 3 1984 1986
Eric DeAngelis (Center Moriches) 3 2008 2010
Greg DeMarco (Amityville) 3 1961 1964
Bob DeSoto (Newfield) 3 1979 1981
Scott Detore (Hauppauge) 3 1980 1983
Frank Dolny (Bay Shore) 3 1940 1942
Charles Dorn (Amityville) 3 1938 1940
Ralph Dougherty (Amityville) 3 1952 1954
Richard Dougherty (Amityville) 3 1949 1951
Joe Easley (Bay Shore) 3 1959 1961
Jake Eckerle (Commack) 3 2018 2020
Joe Evangelista (Port Jefferson) 3 2016 2018
Pat Flynn (Huntington) 3 2000 2002
Ralph Fountain (Westhampton Beach) 3 1937 1940
Lenny Fries (Lindenhurst) 3 1990 1993
Mark Frole (Lindenhurst) 3 1994 1996
Walter Gatz (Riverhead) 3 1950 1952
Harold Goodale (Riverhead) 3 1939 1941
Ron Grasso (Bay Shore) 3 1961 1963
Don Grenier (Huntington) 3 1957 1959
Jarrel Guerrero (Mt. Sinai) 3 2004 2006
Nick Hall (Longwood) 3 1988 1991
Dan Himmelstein (Center Moriches) 3 2006 2008
Greg Holmes (Longwood) 3 2003 2005
Eddie Hubbard (Bay Shore) 3 1957 1959
Dave Ingram (East Islip) 3 2004 2006
Russell Jones (Wyandanch) 3 1992 1994
Sean Kelly (Babylon) 3 2009 2012
Keith Ketcham (Longwood) 3 1985 1987
John Kousi (Bay Shore) 3 1949 1951
John Lange (Longwood) 3 1992 1994
Ralph Lee (West Babylon) 3 1963 1965
Jumper Leggio (Bay Shore) 3 1951 1953
Tom Longobardi (Islip) 3 1992 1994
Mike Lucks (Port Jefferson) 3 2007 2009
Richard Maher (Amityville) 3 1965 1967
Joe Malchuski (Bay Shore) 3 1988 1990
Adam Mariano (Comsewogue) 3 1987 1989
Thomas Marrero (Wyandanch) 3 1995 1997
Tyler Mashkow (Islip) 3 2005 2007
Chris Mauriello (Hauppauge) 3 2014 2016
Danny Mauriello (Hauppauge) 3 2018 2020
Dan Mayo (Sachem) 3 1981 1983
John Mazzanoble (East Hampton) 3 1938 1940
Dylan McGovern (Bayport-Blue Point) 3 2011 2014
Gene McNeil (Huntington) 3 1984 1986
Damon McQueen (Huntington) 3 2008 2010
Sean Melow (Babylon) 3 2007 2009
Michael Menzer (Center Moriches) 3 2010 2013
Walter Miles (Riverhead) 3 1961 1963
Bill Murray (Bay Shore) 3 1953 1955
Cody Nolan (Hampton Bays) 3 2012 2014
Steve Palacios (Huntington) 3 2000 2002
Joe Patrovich (Connetquot) 3 1997 1999
Mike Patrovich (Islip) 3 1999 2001
Ryan Patrovich (Islip) 3 2004 2006
Brian Pelan (Mattituck) 3 2012 2014
Mike Picozzi (Huntington) 3 1974 1976
Jim Pigeon (Bay Shore) 3 1959 1961
Alex Proios (Port Jefferson) 3 1963 1965
John Proios (Port Jefferson) 3 2009 2011
Joe Quigley (Lindenhurst) 3 1952 1954
Malik Rasheed (Longwood) 3 2009 2012
Forrest Reeve (Bay Shore) 3 1936 1942
Craig Richey (Smithtown West) 3 1978 1980
Andy Rodriguez (Central Islip) 3 2008 2010
Edwin Rubio (John Glenn) 3 2014 2016
Jared Rueda (Mt. Sinai) 3 2004 2006
Dylan Ryder (Half Hollow Hills West) 3 2016 2018
Mike Sabella (Mt. Sinai) 3 2017 2019
Richie Samuelson (Bay Shore) 3 1959 1961
Lajess Sawyer (Center Moriches) 3 2016 2019
Ethan Schmidt (Mattituck) 3 2018 2020
Peter Schneider (Smithtown Christian) 3 2010 2013
Kevin Smith (Smithtown East) 3 1974 1976
Luke Smith (Hauppauge) 3 2018 2020
Dan Song (Hauppauge) 3 1999 2002
Joe Sparacio (Bayport-Blue Point) 3 2018 2020
Jamie St. John (Port Jefferson) 3 1987 1989
Peter Strassfield (Southampton) 3 2012 2015
Colby Suglia (Mattituck) 3 2018 2020
Jack Sullivan (Huntington) 3 2003 2005
Joe Sullivan (Connetquot) 3 1983 1985
Ben Tepperman (Hauppauge) 3 2015 2017
Nick Terdick (John Glenn) 3 2007 2010
Rob Troy (Walt Whitman) 3 2006 2008
Justin Underwood (Bayport-Blue Point) 3 2011 2013
Rob Vaccaro (East Islip) 3 2000 2002
Paul Vaeth (Islip) 3 2005 2007
Pete Vanderlofske (Smithtown) 3 1962 1964
Steve Weiss (Lindenhurst) 3 1967 1969
Deonte Wilson (Amityville) 3 2016 2018
Wayne Wilson (Sachem) 3 1985 1987
Ryan Woodward (Port Jefferson) 3 2012 2014
Rob Wyllie (Rocky Point) 3 1992 1994
Ron Adams (Brentwood) 2 1969 1970
Erik Adon (East Islip) 2 2013 2014
Bill Alster (Port Jefferson) 2 1959 1960
Jim Amira (Huntington) 2 1992 1994
Karl Anderson (Amityville) 2 1956 1957
Christian Araneo (Ward Melville) 2 2015 2016
Phil Archer (William Floyd) 2 2002 2003
Chris Asaro (Sachem) 2 1992 1993
Lance Banfi (Sachem) 2 1986 1988
Bob Banker (Farmingdale) 2 1952 1953
Larry Banks (Brentwood) 2 2000 2001
Joel Barone (William Floyd) 2 1998 1999
John Barone (William Floyd) 2 2004 2005
Travis Baskerville (Center Moriches) 2 2010 2012
Bobby Becker (Mattituck) 2 2013 2014
Jay Bedell (Hampton Bays) 2 1996 1998
Chris Behan (Bayport-Blue Point) 2 2016 2017
Jovan Belcher (West Babylon) 2 2004 2005
Bob Bender (Brentwood) 2 1968 1969
Dan Bergin (Brentwood) 2 1993 1994
Alex Berlingieri (John Glenn) 2 2006 2007
Frank Bertino (Lindenhurst) 2 1953 1954
Frank Bifulco (Bay Shore) 2 1981 1982
John Bifulco (Walt Whitman) 2 1959 1961
Mike Bifulco (Walt Whitman) 2 1955 1956
John Billi (North Babylon) 2 1983 1984
Mark Billups (Huntington) 2 1983 1985
Marcus Bisono (Hauppauge) 2 2015 2016
George Bopp (Lindenhurst) 2 1936 1937
Matt Boyle (Amityville) 2 1978 1979
Shaheim Bradshaw (Huntington) 2 2003 2004
Jim Breitenback (Riverhead) 2 1975 1976
Mike Breitfeller (Babylon) 2 2004 2005
Steve Broglie (Mt. Sinai) 2 1996 1997
Derek Brophy (Commack South) 2 1985 1986
Larry Brown (Longwood) 2 1964 1965
Jeff Browne (Brentwood Ross) 2 1975 1976
Paul Bruns (West Babylon) 2 1971 1972
Zach Buonaiuto (Miller Place) 2 2008 2009
Frank Buono (Amityville) 2 1941 1942
Jason Burke (Longwood) 2 1990 1991
John Busiello (Eastport-South Manor) 2 2013 2016
Don Byrne (Lindenhurst) 2 1964 1965
Peppy Cabrera (Brentwood) 2 2004 2005
Ernest Caramnico (Amityville) 2 1935 1936
George Carta (East Islip) 2 1964 1965
Sean Carter (North Babylon) 2 2018 2019
John Carvalhiera (Sachem) 2 1992 1993
London Castillo (Brentwood) 2 2019 2020
Rob Chester (Amityville) 2 1990 1991
Mike Clancy (Kings Park) 2 1997 1998
Chris Clark (Port Jefferson) 2 2010 2011
Bill Clougher (Central Islip) 2 1971 1972
Tom Coburn (Amityville) 2 1958 1959
Billy Coggins (Rocky Point) 2 2009 2010
Jason Cohen (West Islip) 2 1991 1992
Jim Collins (Amityville) 2 1984 1985
Steve Compitello (Connetquot) 2 1978 1979
Harry Cona (Port Jefferson) 2 2018 2019
Corey Connolly (Rocky Point) 2 2018 2019
Harold Conserva (Patchogue) 2 1939 1941
Mike Constantatos (Commack South) 2 1985 1986
Chris Conway (Longwood) 2 1990 1991
John Cook (Farmingdale) 2 1952 1954
Len Cooke (Amityville) 2 1934 1936
Tommy Cox (Deer Park) 2 2015 2016
James Crawford (Wyandanch) 2 1994 1995
William Crawford (Wyandanch) 2 1989 1990
Arthur Cromarty (Amityville) 2 1936 1938
Jake Croston (Mt. Sinai) 2 2017 2018
Darrin Cummings (Smithtown East) 2 1983 1984
Todd Cummings (Smithtown East) 2 1977 1978
Wade Cummings (Smithtown East) 2 1975 1976
Ricky D`Elia (Port Jefferson) 2 2017 2018
Gavin Damasco (Commack) 2 2019 2020
Rich DeGennaro (Connetquot) 2 1986 1989
Joe DeLizio (Bay Shore) 2 1934 1935
Jesse Dellavecchia (East Islip) 2 2014 2015
Steve Dell'Orto (Lindenhurst) 2 1965 1966
Harrison DeSousa (Bayport-Blue Point) 2 2011 2012
Tristin DeVincenzo (Port Jefferson) 2 2014 2015
Wilbur Devine (Amityville) 2 1939 1962
Dan Diamond (Kings Park) 2 1988 1989
Cole DiGregorio (Mattituck) 2 2019 2020
Bob Dill (Lindenhurst) 2 1963 1964
Ted DiPasquale (Deer Park) 2 1980 1981
Scott Dodd (Stony Brook) 2 1975 1976
Jon Dolan (Huntington) 2 1979 1980
Glenn Donatelli (Bayport-Blue Point) 2 2006 2007
Richie Donohue (Amityville) 2 1954 1955
Jason Dove (Hauppauge) 2 1990 1991
Joe Downey (Deer Park) 2 1979 1980
Laddie Drew (Amityville) 2 1940 1941
Albert Dujardin (Amityville) 2 1941 1942
Stephen Dutton (Hauppauge) 2 2007 2008
Stephen Dutton (Rocky Point) 2 2009 2010
Tommy Dutton (Rocky Point) 2 2013 2014
Kyle Edward (Bayport-Blue Point) 2 2005 2006
William Ellinger (Farmingdale) 2 1950 1951
Manuel Eppedio (Amityville) 2 1950 1951
Steve Erber (Huntington) 2 1958 1960
Chris Esposito (Northport) 2 2017 2018
Jim Ettari (Brentwood Sonderling) 2 1978 1979
Dom Evangelista (Port Jefferson) 2 2011 2012
Ralph Fabiani (Bayport-Blue Point) 2 2011 2012
Mike Falcon (Sachem) 2 1979 1980
Chris Felicetta (Bellport) 2 1995 1996
Mike Fennell (Commack) 2 2006 2007
Matt Ferber (Sachem East) 2 2005 2006
Phil Ferdinando (Huntington) 2 1957 1958
Ken Ferry (West Islip) 2 1964 1966
Tom Finnerty (Brentwood) 2 2001 2002
Brian Fischenich (Huntington) 2 1991 1992
Dylan Flynn (Hampton Bays) 2 2010 2011
Jim Fox (Smithtown) 2 1961 1962
Joe Franzese (John Glenn) 2 2017 2018
Bill Frieburger (William Floyd) 2 1988 1989
Bertram Furey (Bay Shore) 2 1937 1938
Peter Fusco (Bay Shore) 2 1981 1982
Charlie Gadson (Huntington) 2 1972 1973
Pete Galea (Brentwood) 2 1971 1972
Max Gallagher (Bayport-Blue Point) 2 2019 2020
Nick Gallo (Deer Park) 2 1972 1973
Chris Gandolfi (Northport) 2 2006 2007
Christian Gannone (Eastport-South Manor) 2 2017 2019
Frank Ganter (Newfield) 2 1993 1994
Chuck Geddes (Bay Shore) 2 1959 1960
Cameron Gee (East Islip) 2 2006 2007
Wade Genova (Sachem) 2 1977 1978
Joe Giaramita (John Glenn) 2 2009 2011
Thomas Giaramita (John Glenn) 2 2019 2020
Kevin Giron (Hampton Bays) 2 2012 2013
Mike Giustizia (Walt Whitman) 2 1977 1978
Mike Glynn (Bay Shore) 2 1982 1984
Alex Gomez (Brentwood) 2 2009 2010
Chris Gomez (Patchogue-Medford) 2 2017 2018
Ricardo Gomez (Brentwood) 2 2006 2008
Ivan Gonzalez (Brentwood) 2 1969 1971
Adam Goode (Mattituck) 2 2014 2015
Brendan Goodrich (Mt. Sinai) 2 2019 2020
Joe Goodrich (Mt. Sinai) 2 2019 2020
Greg Green (Bayport-Blue Point) 2 1970 1971
Greg Griffo (Babylon) 2 2008 2009
Matt Griffo (Babylon) 2 2006 2007
Tyler Grimaldi (Half Hollow Hills West) 2 2012 2013
Anthony Guccione (Bay Shore) 2 1956 1957
Jeff Haise (Babylon) 2 1987 1988
Tom Hake (Sayville) 2 1977 1978
Nicky Hall (Longwood) 2 2011 2012
Marty Halleran (North Babylon) 2 1967 1969
David Hamil (Deer Park) 2 2014 2015
William Hamilton (Center Moriches) 2 2013 2014
Don Hannon (Amityville) 2 1953 1954
Bob Harris (Riverhead) 2 1950 1952
John Harris (Amityville) 2 1934 1935
Charles Hatfield (Bay Shore) 2 1949 1950
Gordon Hausrath (Amityville) 2 1941 1942
Sean Heaney (Mattituck) 2 2007 2010
Chad Henkin (Rocky Point) 2 1991 1992
Joe Herrmann (Connetquot) 2 1985 1986
Dennis Hewitt (Half Hollow Hills) 2 1970 1971
Matt Hickey (Half Hollow Hills East) 2 1994 1995
Charles Hoeg (Shoreham-Wading River) 2 2004 2005
Thomas Hoeg (Mattituck) 2 2016 2017
Satchel Holder (Babylon) 2 2009 2010
Jesse Holliday (Lindenhurst) 2 1968 1970
Robert Holmgren (Amityville) 2 1936 1937
Dan Hopkins (Commack South) 2 1980 1981
Charles Hotcaveg (Port Jefferson) 2 1958 1959
Hunter Hughes (Newfield) 2 2019 2020
Michael Hughes (Smithtown West) 2 2012 2013
Austin Hulse (Stony Brook) 2 2011 2013
Hunter Hulse (Stony Brook) 2 2012 2013
Wayne Hunter (Amityville) 2 1956 1957
Justin Iannello (Hauppauge) 2 1999 2000
John Ianuzzi (Brentwood Sonderling) 2 1979 1980
Paul Illicete (Copiague) 2 2018 2019
Mike Ingenito (North Babylon) 2 1998 1999
Vin Innes (North Babylon) 2 1985 1986
Lenny Intreglia (West Babylon) 2 1971 1972
Chris Iorio (Sachem North) 2 2005 2006
Rudy Isom (North Babylon) 2 1978 1980
Drew Jackson (Huntington) 2 1985 1986
Uthman Jackson (Amityville) 2 2000 2001
Lenwirth Jacobs (Amityville) 2 1992 1993
Ernest James (Longwood) 2 2008 2009
Starlin Jimenez (Brentwood) 2 1999 2000
Jerome Joe (Half Hollow Hills East) 2 1999 2000
Clarence Joseph (Bay Shore) 2 1954 1956
Howie Kalb (Hampton Bays) 2 1986 1987
Eric Kaufman (East Hampton) 2 1986 1987
John Keck (Shoreham-Wading River) 2 2011 2012
Dan Klinzing (Port Jefferson) 2 2008 2010
Stanley Klos (Patchogue) 2 1941 1942
Ed Knote (Sayville) 2 1997 1998
Jim Knote (Sayville) 2 1995 1996
Jason Kraft (Sachem) 2 1991 1992
Lucas Kraus (Hampton Bays) 2 2014 2015
Willy Kraus (Hampton Bays) 2 2019 2020
Chris Lahn (Lindenhurst) 2 2003 2005
Brandon Lake (Mattituck) 2 2010 2011
Ed Lampe (Brentwood) 2 1985 1986
Glenn Lanham (Lindenhurst) 2 1981 1982
Dave Larrache (Brentwood) 2 1970 1971
Bryan Larsen (Babylon) 2 2014 2016
Ron LaSorsa (Bay Shore) 2 1983 1984
Kurt Lassen (Connetquot) 2 1987 1988
Greg Lavazoli (Center Moriches) 2 2008 2009
Kevin Lavey (Harborfields) 2 1994 1995
Anthony Layman (Hampton Bays) 2 2005 2006
Jimmy Leach (Eastport-South Manor) 2 2013 2014
Steven Lee (West Babylon) 2 2012 2013
Jim Leftenant (Amityville) 2 1939 1941
Carmen Leggio (Bay Shore) 2 1949 1950
Andrew Leone (Center Moriches) 2 2007 2008
Matt Leshinger (Sayville) 2 2012 2013
George Leslie (Bay Shore) 2 1937 1940
Eric Lewin (Riverhead) 2 1953 1954
Victor Lewin (Riverhead) 2 1951 1952
Justin Lewis (Mt. Sinai) 2 2005 2006
Ryan Lewis (Center Moriches) 2 2012 2013
Joe Lidowski (West Babylon) 2 1975 1976
Christian Lievano (Ward Melville) 2 2019 2020
Mike Lloyd (Hampton Bays) 2 2007 2008
Frank Logan (Patchogue) 2 1939 1940
Mike Longobardi (Islip) 2 1996 1997
Joe Lopresti (Sayville) 2 2019 2020
Brian Loskamp (Babylon) 2 2012 2013
Sal Loverde (Mattituck) 2 2013 2014
Mike Lugo (Babylon) 2 1987 1988
Tom Magnani (Islip) 2 2003 2004
Billy Maisel (Amityville) 2 1988 1989
John Manarte (Sachem) 2 2001 2002
Dylan Marlborough (Mattituck) 2 2015 2016
Greg Martin (Kings Park) 2 2010 2011
Jim Matuszewski (Sachem) 2 1978 1979
Leroy Maxwell (Amityville) 2 1967 1968
Dom Mazzella (Babylon) 2 2014 2015
Dylan McCarthy (Bayport-Blue Point) 2 2017 2018
Greg McCoy (North Babylon) 2 1999 2001
Kerry McCoy (Longwood) 2 1991 1992
Kyle McGovern (Bayport-Blue Point) 2 2010 2011
Liam McIntyre (Westhampton Beach) 2 2018 2019
Nigel McNeil (Huntington) 2 2010 2011
Brian McQuade (Longwood) 2 2002 2003
Joe Mehling (Walt Whitman) 2 1964 1965
Ken Melchoir (Lindenhurst) 2 1964 1965
Paul Melchoir (Lindenhurst) 2 1966 1967
Anthony Melfi (Connetquot) 2 1984 1985
John Melvin (Riverhead) 2 1954 1955
Josue Mendez (Brentwood) 2 2008 2009
Mario Meringolo (Walt Whitman) 2 1974 1975
Mike Messina (Hauppauge) 2 1998 1999
David Miele-Estrella (North Babylon) 2 2017 2018
William Miller (Amityville) 2 1952 1954
Steven Mills (Sachem North) 2 2012 2013
Dan Miracola (Shoreham-Wading River) 2 1999 2002
Anthony Mirando (John Glenn) 2 2019 2020
Ray Miro (Brentwood) 2 1969 1970
Victor Montalvo (Central Islip) 2 1978 1979
Ed Morales (Sachem) 2 1980 1981
Anthony Morbillo (Mt. Sinai) 2 1998 1999
Steve Morrison (Hampton Bays) 2 1996 1997
Ron Moss (Amityville) 2 1966 1968
Matt Mueller (Patchogue-Medford) 2 1995 1996
Mike Murnane (Bayport-Blue Point) 2 1979 1981
Connor Murphy (Center Moriches) 2 2010 2011
Jack Murray (Bay Shore) 2 1952 1953
TJ Neidhart (Shoreham-Wading River) 2 2008 2009
Dave Newton (Port Jefferson) 2 1980 1981
Bill Nolan (Huntington) 2 1964 1965
Johnny Nolan (Hampton Bays) 2 2015 2016
Briant Notine (West Islip) 2 1959 1960
Joe O`Brien (Mt. Sinai) 2 2017 2018
Mike O`Brien (Mt. Sinai) 2 2018 2020
Joe O'Brien (Babylon) 2 2005 2006
Mike Olander (Islip) 2 1969 1970
Richard O'Leary (Lindenhurst) 2 1967 1968
Bernie O'Rourke (Brentwood) 2 1963 1964
Henry Pace (Riverhead) 2 1962 1963
Bob Panariello (Bay Shore) 2 1981 1982
Peter Pappas (Amityville) 2 1935 1970
Tom Pappas (Amityville) 2 1969 1970
Maverick Passaro (Eastport-South Manor) 2 2011 2012
Travis Passaro (Eastport-South Manor) 2 2013 2014
Connor Pearce (Shoreham-Wading River) 2 2018 2020
Jeremy Pellot (Huntington) 2 2004 2005
Mitchell Pena (Southampton) 2 2014 2015
Elias Perez (Huntington) 2 1991 1992
Jackson Perez (Hampton Bays) 2 2015 2018
Mike Piccirillo (Commack) 2 2005 2006
Joe Piccolo (Half Hollow Hills West) 2 2012 2013
Travis Pitre (Sayville) 2 2007 2009
Keith Poloskey (Longwood) 2 1997 1998
Mike Porcelli (Bay Shore) 2 1978 1979
Matt Porrello (John Glenn) 2 2014 2015
Ray Powers (Mt. Sinai) 2 2006 2008
Bill Proios (Port Jefferson) 2 1968 1969
John Proios Sr. (Port Jefferson) 2 1966 1967
Lou Prudenti (Bay Shore) 2 1949 1950
Anthony Puca (Huntington) 2 2012 2013
Jeff Purdy (Bayport-Blue Point) 2 2010 2011
John Quigley (Lindenhurst) 2 1958 1959
Juan Ramirez (Hampton Bays) 2 2009 2010
Oskar Ramirez (Hampton Bays) 2 2009 2010
Ivan Ramos (Brentwood Ross) 2 1977 1979
Offie Reid (Copiague) 2 1988 1989
George Reidner (Lindenhurst) 2 1955 1956
Bernard Reiser (Amityville) 2 1936 1937
Mike Rekowski (Westhampton Beach) 2 1938 1940
Jakob Restrepo (Sachem East) 2 2014 2015
Shawn Riley (Huntington) 2 2003 2004
Elijah Rivera (Bay Shore) 2 2019 2020
Dan Roberts (Bellport) 2 2000 2001
Dylan Roberts (Port Jefferson) 2 2011 2012
Ryan Robey (Newfield) 2 2000 2001
Terron Robinson (Walt Whitman) 2 2016 2017
Rafal Rokosz (Southampton) 2 2013 2014
Mike Rosenbauer (Huntington) 2 1975 1976
Joe Rubin (Commack South) 2 1974 1975
Mike Rudden (Islip) 2 2004 2005
Jason Rueda (Mt. Sinai) 2 2004 2005
Arthur Ruff (Amityville) 2 1937 1938
Joe Russo (West Babylon) 2 1973 1974
Tom Ryan (Smithtown) 2 1965 1966
Harry Saari (Amityville) 2 1970 1971
Dan Sable (Longwood) 2 1999 2000
George Sable (Longwood) 2 1997 1998
Stephon Sair (Huntington) 2 2001 2002
Giovanni Sanchez (Central Islip) 2 2011 2012
Gio Santiago (Sachem North) 2 2012 2013
Bob Sarmiento (Brentwood) 2 1966 1967
Rich Scalone (Lindenhurst) 2 1983 1984
Jim Scandura (Bay Shore) 2 1949 1951
Tim Schmidt (Mattituck) 2 2015 2016
Edward Schmitzler (Bay Shore) 2 1938 1939
Doug Schumejda (Riverhead) 2 1961 1962
Sam Schuyler (Kings Park) 2 2016 2017
Anthony Sciotto (Rocky Point) 2 2017 2018
Logan Sciotto (Rocky Point) 2 2019 2020
Bill Scordamiglia (Amityville) 2 1955 1957
Matt Scott (Riverhead) 2 2003 2005
Steve Sebastopoli (Lindenhurst) 2 1998 2000
Matt Sganga (Longwood) 2 2000 2002
Ryan Shanian (Mt. Sinai) 2 2019 2020
Saul Shimansky (Amityville) 2 1961 1962
DJ Simonton (Longwood) 2 1989 1993
Billy Sims (Lindenhurst) 2 2016 2017
Max Sims (Lindenhurst) 2 2016 2017
Tyler Sinisgalli (John Glenn) 2 2007 2009
Jake Skrezec (Mattituck) 2 2016 2017
Joey Slackman (Commack) 2 2018 2019
Bill Smith (Walt Whitman) 2 1964 1965
Curtis Smith (Brentwood) 2 1971 1972
Frank Smith (Amityville) 2 1937 1938
Joe Snyder (Mt. Sinai) 2 2005 2006
Anthony Sobotker (North Babylon) 2 2017 2018
Mike Soria (Kings Park) 2 2009 2010
Anthony Sparacio (North Babylon) 2 2014 2016
Jack Sparacio (North Babylon) 2 1987 1988
Jack Spates (Smithtown) 2 1969 1970
Sal Spitaleri (Center Moriches) 2 2009 2011
Eric Strovink (Shoreham-Wading River) 2 1987 1988
Keith Strychalsky (Patchogue-Medford) 2 1989 1990
Jack Taddeo (Shoreham-Wading River) 2 2015 2016
Alex Tanzman (Westhampton Beach) 2 2012 2013
Mike Thomas (Huntington) 2 1976 1978
Robert Thompson (Amityville) 2 1936 1937
Larry Tillman (Northport) 2 1974 1975
Mike Tillman (Northport) 2 1975 1977
Fred Torres (Huntington) 2 1988 1989
Ken Torres (Brentwood) 2 2002 2004
Herb Trent (Riverhead) 2 1963 1965
Louis Troisi (Mattituck) 2 2006 2007
Eddie Troyano (Shoreham-Wading River) 2 2018 2019
Mike Tutunjian (Longwood) 2 2002 2003
Michael Tyrrell (Hauppauge) 2 2019 2020
Brendan Tyson (Center Moriches) 2 2006 2007
Kyle Underwood (Bayport-Blue Point) 2 2010 2011
Nathan Valle (Bay Shore) 2 2004 2005
Justin Vega (John Glenn) 2 2019 2020
Jose Viera (Central Islip) 2 2001 2002
Anthony Volpe (Rocky Point) 2 2009 2010
Brad Wade (Islip) 2 2014 2015
Chris Wade (Islip) 2 2004 2005
Kyle Wade (Islip) 2 2010 2011
Lance Wade (Islip) 2 2005 2006
Brian Waggoner (Mattituck) 2 2006 2007
Kyle Wagner (Port Jefferson) 2 1985 1988
John Wandell (Amityville) 2 1951 1952
Lucas Webb (Mattituck) 2 2012 2015
Nick Weber (Kings Park) 2 2013 2014
Artie Weidler (Patchogue-Medford) 2 1997 1998
Mark West (Hauppauge) 2 2010 2013
Paul Widerman (Huntington) 2 1977 1978
Marty Willigan (Amityville) 2 1963 1964
Brian Wilson (Bayport-Blue Point) 2 2004 2005
Gary Wittman (Bayport-Blue Point) 2 1975 1976
Chauncey Woodley (Longwood) 2 1995 1996
Dick Worsley (Bay Shore) 2 1959 1960
Dillon Yanson (Northport) 2 2005 2006
Peter Yozzo (Sayville) 2 1982 1983
Angelo Zegarelli (Deer Park) 2 1994 1995
Bob Zeiler (Huntington) 2 1964 1965
Conrad Zimmerman (Amityville) 2 1957 1958
Frank Abbondanza (Mt. Sinai) 1 2011 2011
James Abbott (Harborfields) 1 1976 1976
Jim Abbott (Harborfields) 1 1977 1977
Ken Abbott (Harborfields) 1 1982 1982
Anthony Abidin (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 2011 2011
Barry Abrams (Copiague) 1 1986 1986
Ed Adams (Brentwood) 1 1966 1966
Shaun Adams (Deer Park) 1 2001 2001
Rob Adler (Port Jefferson) 1 2001 2001
John Aebly (Sachem) 1 1992 1992
Frank Ahrehold (Northport) 1 1967 1967
Frank Ahrenhold (Northport) 1 1968 1968
Joe Aiello (Commack South) 1 1985 1985
Nick Alessandrini (Southampton) 1 2009 2009
Mohab Ali (Newfield) 1 2020 2020
Drew Allagio (Babylon) 1 2009 2009
Tom Allaire (West Islip) 1 1979 1979
John Allen (Sachem) 1 1976 1976
Randy Allers (Lindenhurst) 1 1960 1960
Jim Alles (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2011 2011
Norman Alliston (East Hampton) 1 1937 1937
Vinny Altebrando (Newfield) 1 1984 1984
Chris Amato (Eastport-South Manor) 1 2004 2004
Matt Ammann (Newfield) 1 1998 1998
Kwesi Amoa (Central Islip) 1 2019 2019
Stephen Anastasia (Patchogue-Medford) 1 2002 2002
Patrick Ancewicz (John Glenn) 1 2019 2019
Zach Ancewicz (John Glenn) 1 2017 2017
Chance Anderson (Mattituck) 1 2017 2017
Dave Andrews (Brentwood) 1 1972 1972
Sid Andrunik (Bellport) 1 1960 1960
Christian Angelson (Mattituck) 1 2014 2014
Armand Arabian (Lindenhurst) 1 1952 1952
James Araneo (Ward Melville) 1 2020 2020
Gerard Arceri (Ward Melville) 1 1982 1982
John Arceri (Ward Melville) 1 1981 1981
CJ Archer (Rocky Point) 1 2016 2016
Arthur Arden (Hauppauge) 1 1992 1992
Victor Arias (Brentwood) 1 2002 2002
John Armstrong (Sachem) 1 1980 1980
KC Armstrong (Port Jefferson) 1 1993 1993
Mark Arpaia (Mattituck) 1 2004 2004
Bill Artus (Lindenhurst) 1 1970 1970
Mike Aspesi (Centereach) 1 1973 1973
Bob Attanasio (East Islip) 1 1963 1963
Joe Attenborough (Amityville) 1 1942 1942
Jon Attridge (Mt. Sinai) 1 2006 2006
Nick Augusta (Northport) 1 2003 2003
Ed Aulino (Lindenhurst) 1 1992 1992
Brandon Aviles (John Glenn) 1 2015 2015
Matt Backastow (Ward Melville) 1 1994 1994
Chris Baglivi (Mattituck) 1 2012 2012
Christopher Baglivi (Mattituck) 1 2013 2013
Paul Bagnoli (Lindenhurst) 1 1973 1973
Tony Bagnoli (Lindenhurst) 1 1968 1968
Bill Balough (Brentwood Ross) 1 1977 1977
Trevor Baney (East Islip) 1 2004 2004
Tim Barnikel (Kings Park) 1 2003 2003
Al Barravechio (Brentwood Sonderling) 1 1976 1976
Anthony Barreiro (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 2005 2005
Matt Barretta (Eastport-South Manor) 1 2004 2004
Dave Bartoli (Brentwood Sonderling) 1 1977 1977
Mike Barton (North Babylon) 1 1983 1983
Tom Barton (Sachem) 1 1982 1982
Conner Bass (Westhampton Beach) 1 2011 2011
Paul Bass (Westhampton Beach) 1 1978 1978
AJ Batista (Copiague) 1 2017 2017
Nathan Bauland (Sayville) 1 2018 2018
Paul Baumann (West Babylon) 1 2010 2010
George Baxter (Amityville) 1 1935 1935
Jack Bayha (Bay Shore) 1 1957 1957
Casey Beach (Brentwood) 1 2000 2000
Chris Beck (Huntington) 1 1996 1996
George Beckman (Bay Shore) 1 1949 1949
Pat Bell (West Islip) 1 2008 2008
Nick Bellanza (John Glenn) 1 2012 2012
Dom Belvedere (Ward Melville) 1 2006 2006
Jake Benedetto (East Islip) 1 2006 2006
Jake Benedetto (Islip) 1 2008 2008
Ryan Berholz (Mt. Sinai) 1 1996 1996
John Bernhard (Amityville) 1 1956 1956
Kyle Bernholz (Mt. Sinai) 1 2000 2000
Ryan Bernholz (Mt. Sinai) 1 1995 1995
Brett Berretta (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2005 2005
Matt Berrin (Port Jefferson) 1 2005 2005
John Berthel (Brentwood) 1 1972 1972
Demond Betts (Walt Whitman) 1 1990 1990
Glenn Bilello (Miller Place) 1 1979 1979
Dan Bireceree (Centereach) 1 1975 1975
Francisco Bisono (Hauppauge) 1 2015 2015
Alexis Blanco (Brentwood) 1 2012 2012
Nick Blanton (John Glenn) 1 2018 2018
Tom Blumenauer (Brentwood) 1 2002 2002
Carl Bocker (Ward Melville) 1 1982 1982
? Boddy (Patchogue) 1 1940 1940
Rich Boehning (Brentwood) 1 1982 1982
Al Bohlert (West Islip) 1 1959 1959
Malachi Boisseau (Mattituck) 1 2020 2020
Christopher Bold (Miller Place) 1 2020 2020
Bob Bolender (West Babylon) 1 1970 1970
Joe Bonnett (Bay Shore) 1 1950 1950
Jacob Borland (Northport) 1 2017 2017
Warren Bosch (Kings Park) 1 2011 2011
John Boufis (Bay Shore) 1 1951 1951
Jim Boyd (Copiague) 1 1972 1972
Wallace Boyle (Amityville) 1 1949 1949
Dave Bracero (Newfield) 1 1990 1990
Mat Bradice (William Floyd) 1 2013 2013
Derek Brady (Sachem) 1 1997 1997
Gordon Brandis (Smithtown) 1 1967 1967
Wes Breisacher (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2005 2005
Dallas Brett (Port Jefferson) 1 2016 2016
Jeff Brett (Port Jefferson) 1 1984 1984
Brett Brice (Longwood) 1 2016 2016
Casey Brice (Longwood) 1 2011 2011
Nick Broccoli (Westhampton Beach) 1 2006 2006
T.J. Brocking (Sayville) 1 1998 1998
Charles Broderick (Brentwood Sonderling) 1 1975 1975
Kevin Broderick (East Islip) 1 2004 2004
Chris Brodmerkel (West Islip) 1 1995 1995
John Brodmerkel (Lindenhurst) 1 1972 1972
Ken Brodmerkel (Lindenhurst) 1 1976 1976
Paul Brodmerkel (Lindenhurst) 1 1967 1967
Ed Broski (Patchogue) 1 1934 1934
John Broski (Patchogue) 1 1935 1935
Ivan Brower (Amityville) 1 1955 1955
Ben Brown (Southampton) 1 2020 2020
Liston Brown (Copiague) 1 1993 1993
Kyle Bruenig (Port Jefferson) 1 2008 2008
Jason Bruno (John Glenn) 1 1993 1993
Ed Bulgin (Central Islip) 1 1970 1970
Kevin Bunce (East Hampton) 1 1980 1980
Ryan Burgbacher (Patchogue-Medford) 1 2018 2018
Mike Burk (Connetquot) 1 1983 1983
Mike Burke (Connetquot) 1 1984 1984
Tom Burke (Central Islip) 1 1973 1973
Kyle Burnett (Deer Park) 1 2007 2007
Duncan Burns (Bay Shore) 1 1975 1975
Glen Burns (Comsewogue) 1 1999 1999
Keith Burns (Commack) 1 2001 2001
Billy Burrell (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 1988 1988
John Busiello (Hauppauge) 1 1979 1979
? Butler (Southampton) 1 1941 1941
Dave Butler (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2005 2005
Keith Butler (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2005 2005
Tom Bynres (Port Jefferson) 1 2009 2009
Knute Bysheim (Bay Shore) 1 1949 1949
Keith Cadden (East Islip) 1 1996 1996
Nick Cadmus (Hauppauge) 1 1998 1998
Damien Caffrey (John Glenn) 1 2017 2017
Frank Calabria (Bay Shore) 1 1971 1971
Joe Calderone (Walt Whitman) 1 2014 2014
Joe Cancellieri (Eastport-South Manor) 1 2004 2004
Jeff Canfora (East Islip) 1 1993 1993
John Canfora (West Islip) 1 1962 1962
Anthony Cantella (Bay Shore) 1 1935 1935
Thomas Cantella (Bay Shore) 1 1934 1934
Jackson Cantelmo (Mattituck) 1 2020 2020
Joseph Capoldi (Amityville) 1 1934 1934
John Capwell (Riverhead) 1 2003 2003
Anthony Carbone (Northport) 1 2000 2000
Leon Carbonero (Sachem) 1 1960 1960
William Cardenas (Copiague) 1 1997 1997
Mike Carlucci (John Glenn) 1 2006 2006
George Carrasquillo (Brentwood) 1 1971 1971
Mark Carrera (Port Jefferson) 1 1976 1976
Kasten Carter (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2010 2010
Kevin Carty (Amityville) 1 1958 1958
Greg Casarona (Smithtown) 1 2003 2003
Rob Casazza (Miller Place) 1 1987 1987
Gil Cassagne (East Islip) 1 1974 1974
Rocco Cassano (Lindenhurst) 1 1953 1953
Daniel Cassera (Ward Melville) 1 2020 2020
Fred Castanza (Deer Park) 1 1966 1966
Wayne Catan (Bellport) 1 1981 1981
Ed Cavagnaro (Bay Shore) 1 1942 1942
Russ Cellan (Lindenhurst) 1 1975 1975
Bruno Cerchial (Amityville) 1 1959 1959
Chris Chambers (East Islip) 1 2013 2013
Kam Chang (Deer Park) 1 1996 1996
Aaron Channana (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 1983 1983
Tom Chapman (Riverhead) 1 1990 1990
Brett Chester (Amityville) 1 1993 1993
Joe Chetti (North Babylon) 1 1981 1981
Carmine Chimento (Walt Whitman) 1 1962 1962
Tony Chimento (West Babylon) 1 1970 1970
Tony Chiusano (Lindenhurst) 1 1984 1984
Robert Christ (Mt. Sinai) 1 2017 2017
Bernie Christie (Bay Shore) 1 1956 1956
Al Ciccio (Huntington) 1 1980 1980
Joe Cicero (William Floyd) 1 1998 1998
Stanley Cichanowicz (Riverhead) 1 1937 1937
John Cicio (William Floyd) 1 1999 1999
George Cintron (William Floyd) 1 1994 1994
Roman Cipriano (Huntington) 1 1972 1972
Jim Cisek (Sayville) 1 1969 1969
Andy Clark (Lindenhurst) 1 1968 1968
Jon Clark (Bay Shore) 1 1961 1961
Tom Clark (Mattituck) 1 2004 2004
John Cockrell (Walt Whitman) 1 1970 1970
Colin Coffey (Babylon) 1 2008 2008
Collin Coffey (Babylon) 1 2009 2009
Sean Coffin (Smithtown) 1 2002 2002
Tim Coleman (Port Jefferson) 1 1963 1963
Zack Colgan (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2005 2005
Bill Collado (Brentwood Ross) 1 1976 1976
Ken Collado (Hauppauge) 1 2008 2008
Kenneth Collado (Hauppauge) 1 2009 2009
Chris Colon (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2020 2020
Ron Columbo (Harborfields) 1 1974 1974
Jeff Compere (John Glenn) 1 2007 2007
Joseph Confessore (Sachem North) 1 2018 2018
? Conklin (Westhampton Beach) 1 1941 1941
Joe Conlon (Miller Place) 1 1985 1985
Ryan Connell (Mattituck) 1 2007 2007
Zack Conner (Islip) 1 2012 2012
Kevin Connolly (Port Jefferson) 1 1982 1982
John Conoway (Stony Brook) 1 1934 1934
Harold Conseva (Patchogue) 1 1942 1942
Joe Conti (Bay Shore) 1 1955 1955
Joseph Conti (Bay Shore) 1 1954 1954
David Conway (Longwood) 1 1989 1989
Brian Costello (Bay Shore) 1 1973 1973
Dennis Costello (Bay Shore) 1 1975 1975
Gene Costello Jr. (Bay Shore) 1 1972 1972
Gene Costello Sr (Bay Shore) 1 1942 1942
Gene Costello Sr. (Bay Shore) 1 1941 1941
Roland Cota (Huntington) 1 1957 1957
Jim Cottone (Deer Park) 1 1984 1984
Mike Cox (Sayville) 1 1999 1999
Thomas Cox (Deer Park) 1 2014 2014
Eric Creegan (John Glenn) 1 1977 1977
Frank Crippen (Southampton) 1 1936 1936
Justin Crisci (William Floyd) 1 2002 2002
Bruce Croce (Lindenhurst) 1 1971 1971
Woody Cromarty (Amityville) 1 2000 2000
Robert Cruz (Bay Shore) 1 1949 1949
Nick Cucciniello (Smithtown) 1 2005 2005
Tom Cucciniello (Smithtown West) 1 2006 2006
Jeremy Cuevas (East Hampton) 1 1999 1999
Oswald Cumberbatch (Amityville) 1 1967 1967
Selwin Cumberbatch (Amityville) 1 1972 1972
David Cummings (Smithtown East) 1 1984 1984
John Cummings (Bay Shore) 1 2003 2003
Mike Cunningham (Bay Shore) 1 1977 1977
Harry Curlew (East Hampton) 1 1940 1940
Sal Cusuman (Deer Park) 1 1995 1995
John Cusumano (Lindenhurst) 1 2000 2000
Sal Cusumano (Deer Park) 1 1996 1996
Dan Cutillo (Amityville) 1 1968 1968
John Cutillo (Amityville) 1 1958 1958
Nick Czelatka (Southampton) 1 2011 2011
Anthony D`Elia (Port Jefferson) 1 2020 2020
Tyler D'Accordo (Port Jefferson) 1 2013 2013
Matt Dagher (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 1980 1980
John Daidola (Huntington) 1 1965 1965
Matt Dailey (East Islip) 1 1997 1997
Rick Dailey (Brentwood) 1 1983 1983
Joe Daivdson (Sachem) 1 1974 1974
Matt Daly (Rocky Point) 1 1987 1987
Bill D'Angelo (Deer Park) 1 1965 1965
Jim Davey (Smithtown) 1 1972 1972
Todd Davey (Mattituck) 1 1995 1995
Todd Davey (Riverhead) 1 1998 1998
Wade 'Rocky' Davey (Smithtown) 1 1968 1968
Chris Davidson (Lindenhurst) 1 1980 1980
Joe Davidson (Sachem) 1 1973 1973
Cardell Davis (Brentwood) 1 1973 1973
Chris Davis (Sachem) 1 1990 1990
Jim Davis (John Glenn) 1 1977 1977
William Davis (Longwood) 1 1997 1997
Bob Dayton (East Hampton) 1 1936 1936
Nick DeBenedetto (Sachem) 1 1984 1984
Steve DeBlasio (Lindenhurst) 1 1966 1966
Manuel DeBono (Amityville) 1 1950 1950
Sean Dee (Sachem East) 1 2015 2015
Ralph DeFilippis (West Islip) 1 1984 1984
Marc Degennaro (Sachem) 1 1981 1981
Bob Degroff (Farmingdale) 1 1950 1950
Rob DeGroff (Farmingdale) 1 1951 1951
James Dekrone (John Glenn) 1 2011 2011
Rick DeLia (Port Jefferson) 1 2016 2016
Anthony D'Elia (Port Jefferson) 1 2019 2019
Rick D'Elia (Port Jefferson) 1 2019 2019
Anthony Dellauniversita (North Babylon) 1 1998 1998
Joe DeLucca (Babylon) 1 1974 1974
Warren DeLucca (Half Hollow Hills) 1 1973 1973
Connor DeLumen (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2020 2020
Neil Deluuca (Smithtown) 1 1973 1973
Pierre Delva (Huntington) 1 2004 2004
Mike Delvecchio (Kings Park) 1 2010 2010
Tom DeMarco (Amityville) 1 1966 1966
Mike Demchak (Riverhead) 1 1960 1960
Anthony DeNatalie (Bay Shore) 1 1954 1954
Brendan Dent (Connetquot) 1 2013 2013
Greg DePasquale (Huntington) 1 1998 1998
John Dertinger (Babylon) 1 2012 2012
Bob DeSano (West Islip) 1 1961 1961
Robert DeSant (Patchogue) 1 1936 1936
Vin DeSousa (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2010 2010
Pete DeTore (Westhampton Beach) 1 2009 2009
Anthony DiBartolo (Hauppauge) 1 2020 2020
Mike Dick (Mt. Sinai) 1 2006 2006
? Dickens (Southampton) 1 1942 1942
Chris DiGiovanna (East Islip) 1 2004 2004
Chris DiIorio (Sachem East) 1 2010 2010
Paul DiLandro (Westhampton Beach) 1 2008 2008
Mike Dimartino (Islip) 1 2011 2011
Anthony DiMatteo (Sachem North) 1 2015 2015
Russ Dingle (Longwood) 1 1969 1969
Greg Dini (Sayville) 1 2002 2002
? Dioguardo (Patchogue) 1 1938 1938
Ralph DiPaola (West Islip) 1 1974 1974
Thomas Diresta (Kings Park) 1 2018 2018
Sepp Dobler (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 1988 1988
Tom Donahue (Newfield) 1 1981 1981
Steve Donato (Patchogue) 1 1939 1939
Jack Donnelly (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2016 2016
Joe Donnelly (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2016 2016
Bob Donohue (Newfield) 1 1983 1983
Matt Doty (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2014 2014
George Dougherty (Amityville) 1 1949 1949
Chris Dowd (Connetquot) 1 1994 1994
Ray Downey (Deer park) 1 1985 1985
Doug Drabowski (Walt Whitman) 1 1974 1974
Halsey Drayton (East Hampton) 1 1938 1938
Charles Drew (Amityville) 1 1935 1935
Anthony Dushaj (Half Hollow Hills West) 1 2018 2018
Thomas Dutton (Rocky Point) 1 2015 2015
Henry Dwyer (Stony Brook) 1 1934 1934
Sean Eagan (Smithtown) 1 2003 2003
? Eastwood (Westhampton Beach) 1 1938 1938
Wayne Ebanks (Huntington) 1 1984 1984
Josh Edmonson (Smithtown Christian) 1 2010 2010
Dana Edwards (Huntington) 1 1969 1969
Jeff Edwards (Lindenhurst) 1 1968 1968
Brian Egan (Walt Whitman) 1 1958 1958
Brian Egan (South Huntington) 1 1957 1957
Dan Egan (Islip) 1 2005 2005
Joe Eiden (Sachem East) 1 2017 2017
Mike Elderry (Port Jefferson) 1 1988 1988
Charles Elliot (Bay Shore) 1 1953 1953
Justin Engel (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2011 2011
Bill Eppedio (Amityville) 1 1952 1952
Andrew Erlagan (John Glenn) 1 2006 2006
Brandon Escobar (Rocky Point) 1 2007 2007
Joe Esposito (Islip) 1 2003 2003
Brenden Estes (Center Moriches) 1 2009 2009
Jason Estes (Center Moriches) 1 2015 2015
Mike Ettl (Babylon) 1 2004 2004
TJ Fabian (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2012 2012
Bob Factora (West Islip) 1 1961 1961
Brayden Fahrbach (Mt. Sinai) 1 2020 2020
Eric Farkas (Longwood) 1 1991 1991
Frank Farmer (Bay Shore) 1 1961 1961
Joe Farmer (Bay Shore) 1 1956 1956
Lou Fattaruso (Amityville) 1 1959 1959
Nikken Fauntleroy (Copiague) 1 2005 2005
Sal Fava (Hampton Bays) 1 1983 1983
Kevin Federico (Westhampton Beach) 1 1973 1973
Brian Feeney (Mattituck) 1 2016 2016
Sean Fehn (North Babylon) 1 2001 2001
Mike Feile (Port Jefferson) 1 2005 2005
Vin Feola (Walt Whitman) 1 2014 2014
Vincent Feola (Walt Whitman) 1 2015 2015
Joe Ferber (Sachem East) 1 2007 2007
Jerry Fernandez (Amityville) 1 1940 1940
Wilton Fernandez (Amityville) 1 1940 1940
Tom Ferrante (Deer Park) 1 1973 1973
Cole Ferraro (Ward Melville) 1 2000 2000
John Ferraro (Islip) 1 1990 1990
Dennis Ferro (East Islip) 1 2014 2014
Chris Ferrugiari (West Islip) 1 2002 2002
Joe Finniguerra (Half Hollow Hills) 1 1974 1974
Dan Fiorvanti (Commack) 1 2013 2013
Kyle Fiske (Port Jefferson) 1 2014 2014
Joe Fiumano (Huntington) 1 2001 2001
Frank Florio (Huntington) 1 1963 1963
John Florsz (Mattituck) 1 2004 2004
Jim Flynn (Half Hollow Hills) 1 1978 1978
Jim Flynn (Huntington) 1 1980 1980
Travis Flynn (Hampton Bays) 1 2015 2015
Dan Fodera (John Glenn) 1 2007 2007
Donald Ford (Mercy) 1 2008 2008
Tom Ford (Mercy) 1 2008 2008
Tevon Fordyce (Copiague) 1 1999 1999
Tony Fornsel (Mercy) 1 2008 2008
Jeff Forsythe (William Floyd) 1 1995 1995
Merle Fountain (Westhampton Beach) 1 1937 1937
Bob Fowler (Huntington) 1 1956 1956
Ryan Fox (Huntington) 1 2010 2010
Ted Fox (Amityville) 1 1939 1939
Mike Fraser (Amityville) 1 2003 2003
Jason Fredette (Westhampton Beach) 1 2001 2001
Theodore Frevele (Amityville) 1 1936 1936
Rob Fries (Lindenhurst) 1 1995 1995
Matt Fromm (East Hampton) 1 1995 1995
Lydell Funn (Riverhead) 1 1996 1996
Craig Furrer (Centereach) 1 1991 1991
Matt Fusaro (John Glenn) 1 2007 2007
Willie Gadson (Huntington) 1 1972 1972
Bill Gaffney (Huntington) 1 1980 1980
Brian Gaffney (Huntington) 1 1976 1976
Chris Gainey (Huntington) 1 1985 1985
Dean Galasso (Half Hollow Hills West) 1 1986 1986
Justin Galbraith (Babylon) 1 2005 2005
Joe Galea (Brentwood) 1 1970 1970
Ken Gallagher (Northport) 1 2014 2014
Pat Gallagher (Port Jefferson) 1 2007 2007
Louis Gallo (Bellport) 1 1941 1941
Mike Gallo (Bellport) 1 1941 1941
Zach Gallo (Sayville) 1 2006 2006
Matt Gannon (John Glenn) 1 2007 2007
Dave Gararway (Bellport) 1 1985 1985
Angel Garced (Brentwood) 1 2001 2001
Jarrell Garcia (Brentwood) 1 2006 2006
Gary Gardner (Harborfields) 1 1977 1977
Craig Gariepy (East Islip) 1 1962 1962
Nick Garone (Patchogue-Medford) 1 1986 1986
Nick Garone (Eastport-South Manor) 1 2015 2015
Joey Gates (Connetquot) 1 2012 2012
Paul Gattini (Amityville) 1 1955 1955
George Gatz (Riverhead) 1 1953 1953
Chester Gayles (Ward Melville) 1 1978 1978
Costa Gemelas (Port Jefferson) 1 2008 2008
Mike Genari (Connetquot) 1 1982 1982
Lou George (Kings Park) 1 1962 1962
Ryan Gerondel (Sachem North) 1 2010 2010
Bob Getchell (Babylon) 1 1979 1979
Neko Gettling (Southampton) 1 2007 2007
Niko Gettling (Southampton) 1 2008 2008
Keith Gholson (Lindenhurst) 1 1999 1999
Joe Giani (Huntington) 1 1976 1976
Lou Giani III (Huntington) 1 2000 2000
Lou Giani Jr. (Huntington) 1 1973 1973
Lou Giani Sr. (Huntington) 1 1953 1953
Dylan Gianikos (Patchogue-Medford) 1 2019 2019
John Gianni (Longwood) 1 1990 1990
Chris Gilliam (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2005 2005
Al Giordano (Farmingdale) 1 1950 1950
Art Giorgini (Amityville) 1 1956 1956
Frank Giorgini (Copiague) 1 1965 1965
Jim Giovannis (Smithtown) 1 1962 1962
Jim Giugliano (Smithtown East) 1 1993 1993
Pat Glynn (Bay Shore) 1 1981 1981
Charles Goady (Amityville ) 1 1942 1942
Rudy Godoy (Longwood) 1 1989 1989
Tim Godoy (Sachem) 1 1991 1991
Jack Gold (Rocky Point) 1 2016 2016
Bill Golden (Amityville) 1 1934 1934
John Golden (Walt Whitman) 1 1966 1966
Jack Gonzales (Smithtown) 1 1964 1964
Gustavo Gonzalez (Hampton Bays) 1 2012 2012
Jack Gonzalez (Smithtown) 1 1963 1963
Moses Gonzalez (Brentwood) 1 1998 1998
Hal Goodale (Riverhead) 1 1987 1987
Jerry Goodfellow (Brentwood) 1 1972 1972
Larry Goodfellow (Brentwood) 1 1970 1970
Al Goodman (Port Jefferson) 1 1971 1971
Brenden Goodrich (Mt. Sinai) 1 2018 2018
Joe Goonan (Deer Park) 1 1965 1965
Jon Goulding (William Floyd) 1 2009 2009
Dan Graaso (Bay Shore) 1 1959 1959
Howie Greenblatt (Deer Park) 1 1980 1980
Ted Gregory (East Islip) 1 1983 1983
Jerry Grenier (Huntington) 1 1954 1954
Bobby Grigg (Southampton) 1 1940 1940
Ron Guarino (Port Jefferson) 1 1964 1964
Gary Guasp (Brentwood) 1 1964 1964
Francois Guerrier (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 2007 2007
Chris Gugliotta (Sayville) 1 2001 2001
Mike Hachickian (John Glenn) 1 1978 1978
George Hahn (Patchogue) 1 1936 1936
Shawn Hainey (Brentwood) 1 2006 2006
Brian Hale (Riverhead) 1 2006 2006
Jack Hantz (East Hampton) 1 1939 1939
Dick Hardy (West Islip) 1 1961 1961
Ken Harnen (Amityville) 1 1952 1952
Pat Harris (Riverhead) 1 1962 1962
Rob Harris (Sachem) 1 1992 1992
Ken Harrison (Brentwood) 1 1987 1987
Myron Harrison (Riverhead) 1 1964 1964
John Hartnett (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2018 2018
Craig Hassel (Kings Park) 1 1971 1971
Rick Hauge (Huntington) 1 1963 1963
Ed Hauser (Farmingdale) 1 1953 1953
Dave Hawke (Walt Whitman) 1 1969 1969
Walter Hawrys (Bay Shore) 1 1942 1942
Scott Heinze (Stony Brook) 1 2004 2004
Doug Helin (Huntington) 1 1958 1958
Ron Helin (Huntington) 1 1956 1956
Art Helm (Bay Shore) 1 1961 1961
Bob Helm (Bay Shore) 1 1956 1956
Bernard Henderson (Amityville) 1 1996 1996
Jim Henderson (Amityville) 1 1966 1966
Harold Hendrickson (Amityville) 1 1951 1951
Ed Henn (Farmingdale) 1 1954 1954
Dave Hernandez (Lindenhurst) 1 1967 1967
Michael Hernandez (Brentwood) 1 2008 2008
Ronnie Hicks (Amityville) 1 1953 1953
Victor Hicks (Farmingdale) 1 1951 1951
Ben Hill (Hampton Bays) 1 1976 1976
Jack Hill (Bay Shore) 1 1951 1951
Jayshon Hines (North Babylon) 1 2020 2020
Cody Hinrichs (Islip) 1 2009 2009
Craig Hinrichs (Islip) 1 2014 2014
Fred Hobson (Riverhead) 1 1974 1974
Greg Hodulick (Islip) 1 2017 2017
Charles Hoeg (Mt. Sinai) 1 2006 2006
Jim Hoeg (Smithtown East) 1 1985 1985
Jon Hoeg (Mt. Sinai) 1 2006 2006
Matt Hoeg (Smithtown East) 1 1978 1978
Jim Hogan (Lindenhurst) 1 1971 1971
Bill Hoge (Brentwood) 1 1968 1968
Tom Hohusen (Walt Whitman) 1 1971 1971
Ed Holland (Bay Shore) 1 1963 1963
Jess Holliday (Lindenhurst) 1 1969 1969
Art Holmes (Amityville) 1 1966 1966
Rich Holohan (Huntington) 1 1958 1958
Ray Holzworth (Half Hollow Hills West) 1 1982 1982
Rich Hopke (Brentwood Sonderling) 1 1975 1975
Matt Hortsmann (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 1989 1989
Rob Hoshlya (Hampton Bays) 1 2007 2007
Josiah Hoshyla (Hampton Bays) 1 2010 2010
Tobert Hoshyla (Hampton Bays) 1 2006 2006
Frank Hotcaveg (Port Jefferson) 1 1959 1959
Harry Hou (Stony Brook) 1 2016 2016
Bob Hough (Port Jefferson) 1 1963 1963
Charlie Hreha (Farmingdale) 1 1949 1949
Mike Hromada (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 2008 2008
Stephen Hromada (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 2003 2003
Jake Hruby (Bellport) 1 2007 2007
Robbie Hubbard (Bay Shore) 1 1983 1983
William Hubbs (South Huntington) 1 1957 1957
Greg Hubschmidt (Brentwood) 1 1987 1987
Brian Hughes (Centereach) 1 1992 1992
Jackson Hulse (Westhampton Beach) 1 2019 2019
Alex Hunt (Greenport/Southold) 1 1995 1995
Leonard Hunter (Amityville) 1 1935 1935
Mike Hyland (Kings Park) 1 1958 1958
Larry Iaccono (Sachem) 1 1983 1983
Frank Iacono (Sachem) 1 1987 1987
Larry Iacono (Sachem) 1 1984 1984
Jason Iannello (Hauppauge) 1 1995 1995
Justin Iannelo (Hauppauge) 1 2001 2001
Duncan Iannucci (Sachem) 1 2000 2000
Joe Iannuzzi (Brentwood) 1 1982 1982
Joe Ianuzzi (Brentwood) 1 1983 1983
Frank Imbriano (Brentwood Ross) 1 1975 1975
Andrew Indemaio (Center Moriches) 1 2010 2010
Ron Ing (Brentwood Sonderling) 1 1980 1980
Bob Ingram (Kings Park) 1 1982 1982
Chris Iorio (Sachem) 1 2004 2004
Dave Irizarry (Brentwood) 1 1998 1998
? Isaacs (Westhampton Beach) 1 1941 1941
Greg Isgro (Lindenhurst) 1 1978 1978
Tony Isom (North Babylon) 1 1984 1984
Lonzell Ivory (John Glenn) 1 2007 2007
Craig Jablonski (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2020 2020
Jake Jablonski (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2020 2020
John Jackman (Hauppauge) 1 1984 1984
Gene Jackson (Port Jefferson) 1 1959 1959
Selmar Jackson (Central Islip) 1 1968 1968
Sheldon Jacobs (Amityville) 1 1997 1997
John Jaeger (Sachem) 1 1991 1991
Corey Jamison (Huntington) 1 2012 2012
Don Jantzen (Comsewogue) 1 1972 1972
Robert Jasaites (Walt Whitman) 1 1978 1978
William Jasinuis (East Hampton) 1 1936 1936
Mynor Javier (Mattituck) 1 2010 2010
Fred Jayne (Bay Shore) 1 1936 1936
Jim Jayne (Riverhead) 1 1970 1970
Ray Jayne (Riverhead) 1 1970 1970
Cameron Jenkins (William Floyd) 1 1991 1991
Patrick Jennings (Longwood) 1 2011 2011
Gavin Johansen (Rocky Point) 1 2002 2002
Greg Johnson (Amityville) 1 1963 1963
Jimmy Johnson (Bay Shore) 1 1982 1982
Ken Johnson (Huntington) 1 1990 1990
James Jonathan (Bay Shore) 1 1934 1934
Willie Jones (Longwood) 1 1987 1987
Tim Jordan (Hampton Bays) 1 2009 2009
Tim Jukes (Babylon) 1 1986 1986
Jim Kaden (Walt Whitman) 1 2007 2007
Steve Kahn (Lindenhurst) 1 1964 1964
John Kalbacker (East Hampton) 1 1975 1975
Bill Kalfas (Huntington) 1 1988 1988
Kevin Kaminsky (Connetquot) 1 1994 1994
Ryan Kang (John Glenn) 1 2020 2020
Kyle Kanige (Center Moriches) 1 2015 2015
Mike Karbowiak (Patchogue-Medford) 1 2001 2001
John Karcher (Huntington) 1 1976 1976
Bill Karlin (Riverhead) 1 1963 1963
Andy Kasel (Amityville) 1 1949 1949
Peter Kaszubski (John Glenn) 1 2004 2004
Dick Kaufman (Farmingdale) 1 1950 1950
Geoff Keane (Huntington) 1 1962 1962
John Keane (Huntington) 1 1961 1961
Kyle Keane (West Islip) 1 2006 2006
Alan Keasby (Stony Brook) 1 1934 1934
Joe Keck (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2005 2005
Gerald Keegan (Port Jefferson) 1 2008 2008
Gerard Keegan (Port Jefferson) 1 2007 2007
Don Keller (Amityville) 1 1955 1955
Dan Kelly (Sayville) 1 1986 1986
Ryan Kelly (Miller Place) 1 2012 2012
Sean Kelly (West Babylon) 1 2006 2006
Bob Kelske (Patchogue) 1 1967 1967
Dan Kelskey (Deer Park) 1 1995 1995
Keith Kelskey (Deer Park) 1 1996 1996
? Kempell (Walt Whitman) 1 1965 1965
Matt Kenneally (William Floyd) 1 1989 1989
Ken Kennedy (Sachem) 1 2004 2004
Pat Kennedy (Islip) 1 1990 1990
Robert Kennedy (Smithtown East) 1 1975 1975
Jason Kenul (Patchogue-Medford) 1 1996 1996
Joey Ketcham (Longwood) 1 1999 1999
Justin Khan (Babylon) 1 2015 2015
Sean Kiernan (Newfield) 1 1990 1990
Matt King (Southampton) 1 2008 2008
Paul King (Stony Brook) 1 1952 1952
Dave Kinne (Amityville) 1 1953 1953
Mike Kleeman (Mt. Sinai) 1 2006 2006
Ben Klein (Eastport-South Manor) 1 2004 2004
Mike Kline (Mattituck) 1 2007 2007
George Kling (Babylon) 1 1961 1961
Bob Klotz (Northport) 1 1974 1974
Larry Klumas (Lindenhurst) 1 1955 1955
Sean Knapp (Bay Shore) 1 2003 2003
Kenny Knespler (Brentwood Sonderling) 1 1974 1974
Mike Knock (Deer Park) 1 1976 1976
Steve Kobus (Westhampton Beach) 1 2007 2007
Eric Koch (Mattituck) 1 2007 2007
Eric Kogel (Mt. Sinai) 1 2010 2010
Brian Kolar (Sayville) 1 1986 1986
James Kolk (West Islip) 1 1986 1986
Carl Korpi (Miller Place) 1 2007 2007
Brandon Kruger (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2019 2019
Chris Kruger (Riverhead) 1 1986 1986
Al Krus (Bay Shore) 1 1959 1959
CJ Labate (Commack) 1 2011 2011
Karol Ladka (Riverhead) 1 1950 1950
Anthony LaFemina (Brentwood) 1 1982 1982
Justin Lake (Mattituck) 1 2017 2017
Nick Lamorte (Rocky Point) 1 2020 2020
Mike Lampasso (Bellport) 1 1993 1993
Lantze Lange (Smithtown West) 1 2014 2014
Wally Lanham (Lindenhurst) 1 1955 1955
Sal Lanuto (Walt Whitman) 1 1970 1970
Christian LaPersonerie (Copiague) 1 2008 2008
Brett Lassen (Connetquot) 1 1992 1992
Matt Lauria (Babylon) 1 2008 2008
Bob Lauro (Huntington) 1 1977 1977
John Lauro (Mercy) 1 2008 2008
John LaVecchia (Kings Park) 1 1992 1992
Marco Leddy (Hampton Bays) 1 1977 1977
Herman Lederberg (Lindenhurst) 1 1955 1955
Benjamin Lee (Longwood) 1 2010 2010
Malik Leftenant (Copiague) 1 2020 2020
Joe Leggio (Bay Shore) 1 1976 1976
Colby Lenahan (Southampton) 1 2015 2015
Pat Lennon (Port Jefferson) 1 1983 1983
Anthony Leone (Center Moriches) 1 2005 2005
Adam Lepkowsky (Hauppauge) 1 2011 2011
Chris Lepore (Port Jefferson) 1 2018 2018
Jon Lessley (Deer Park) 1 1973 1973
Adam Levine (Huntington) 1 1980 1980
Jimmy Lewis (Center Moriches) 1 2016 2016
Shaun Lewis (Longwood) 1 1993 1993
Ralph Leyer (Bay Shore) 1 1960 1960
Jim Lidowski (West Babylon) 1 1982 1982
Mike Liedner (Harborfields) 1 1974 1974
Rafael Lievano (Ward Melville) 1 2018 2018
Fred Ligon (Riverhead) 1 1956 1956
Gil Lilienthal (West Islip) 1 1962 1962
Sandy Lipkins (Half Hollow Hills West) 1 1990 1990
Vin Lipponer (Sachem) 1 1977 1977
Raymond Lizzol (Longwood) 1 1991 1991
Marvin Lobo (Copiague) 1 2020 2020
Nick LoBue (Connetquot) 1 2011 2011
Dave LoCasio (Bay Shore) 1 1956 1956
Dennis Luke LoCasio (Bay Shore) 1 1952 1952
DJ Locke (William Floyd) 1 2007 2007
? Logan (Patchogue) 1 1941 1941
Anthony LoGiudice (William Floyd) 1 2004 2004
Paul Lograno (Smithtown West) 1 1989 1989
Steve Long (Central Islip) 1 1971 1971
Joe Lopez (Sachem) 1 1989 1989
Matt Loskamp (Babylon) 1 2009 2009
James Louison (Hauppauge) 1 2014 2014
John Luce (Riverhead) 1 1964 1964
Zach Lugo (Deer Park) 1 2014 2014
Louie Luingini (Center Moriches) 1 2008 2008
Anthony Lupi (Huntington) 1 2009 2009
Nicholas Lupi (Huntington) 1 2013 2013
Nick Lupi (Huntington) 1 2011 2011
Bob Lynch (Huntington) 1 1958 1958
Marone MacDonald (Walt Whitman) 1 1997 1997
Ian MacIneirghe (East Islip) 1 2007 2007
Khrystian Magee (Center Moriches) 1 2018 2018
Peter Magliocco (Northport) 1 2019 2019
Jack Magnani (Deer Park) 1 1991 1991
Lucas Magnani (Islip) 1 1998 1998
Thomas Magnani (Islip) 1 2005 2005
Jason Majestic (Patchogue-Medford) 1 1994 1994
Stefan Major (Kings Park) 1 2019 2019
Romaine Malcolm (Amityville) 1 2002 2002
Romaine Malcom (Amityville) 1 2003 2003
Steve Mally (Harborfields) 1 1999 1999
Mike Mammola (Babylon) 1 2008 2008
Frank Mancuso (Farmingdale) 1 1949 1949
Nick Mancuso (Hampton Bays) 1 1994 1994
Ayan Mandal (Stony Brook) 1 2013 2013
Rob Manion (Eastport-South Manor) 1 2004 2004
Frank Mankiewicz (Babylon) 1 2009 2009
Mike Mankowich (Commack North) 1 1979 1979
Tom Mankowich (Commack North) 1 1983 1983
Mike Mannarino (Lindenhurst) 1 1992 1992
Joe mannix (Northport) 1 1984 1984
Peter Manowich (Commack North) 1 1981 1981
Mikey Manta (Hauppauge) 1 2020 2020
Anthony Marano (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 1986 1986
Alfred Marasca (East Hampton) 1 1937 1937
Robert Marchineck (Walt Whitman) 1 1971 1971
Randy Marine (Copiague) 1 2008 2008
Chuck Marino (Brentwood Ross) 1 1976 1976
Vin Marino (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 1981 1981
Tyler Marlborough (Mattituck) 1 2020 2020
Andy Marlow (Walt Whitman) 1 1987 1987
Frank Marro (Hauppauge) 1 2003 2003
Jesse Marro (Hauppauge) 1 2010 2010
Jashua Marsh (Brentwood) 1 2008 2008
Felix Martinez (Brentwood) 1 1994 1994
John Martinez (William Floyd) 1 1983 1983
Gerald Marvin (Stony Brook) 1 1950 1950
Tom Masciale (Newfield) 1 2002 2002
Jack Massaro (John Glenn) 1 1973 1973
Joe Massaro (John Glenn) 1 1968 1968
Tom Massaro (Sachem) 1 1995 1995
Ed Mast (Connetquot) 1 1987 1987
Charles Mastrocco (Brentwood) 1 1966 1966
Keith Matias (Centereach) 1 1992 1992
Manny Matos (Brentwood) 1 2007 2007
Ko Matsui (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 1988 1988
Kobu Matsui (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 1987 1987
Yu Matsui (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 1988 1988
Guy Mattei (Deer Park) 1 1967 1967
Ryan Matthews (Babylon) 1 2015 2015
Tim Mattias (Newfield) 1 1986 1986
Ed Matyka (Riverhead) 1 2015 2015
Mark Matyka (Riverhead) 1 2017 2017
Preston Maucere (Deer Park) 1 2016 2016
Ryan Mauer (William Floyd) 1 1999 1999
Chris Mauiello (Hauppauge) 1 2013 2013
Ryan Maurer (William Floyd) 1 2000 2000
Nick Mauriello (Hauppauge) 1 2012 2012
John Mauro (Bay Shore) 1 1954 1954
Rob May (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2005 2005
Mario Mayen (Center Moriches) 1 2012 2012
Joe Mayo (Riverhead) 1 1962 1962
Joe Mayo (Sachem) 1 1977 1977
Angel Mazara (Amityville) 1 2008 2008
Tom Mazza (Eastport-South Manor) 1 2004 2004
Dominick Mazzella (Babylon) 1 2013 2013
Scott McAndrew (Sachem) 1 1992 1992
Sean McCabe (Connetquot) 1 2011 2011
Chris McCarthy (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 1988 1988
David McCarthy (Sachem North) 1 2016 2016
Tom McCarthy (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 1985 1985
Dan McClure (Westhampton Beach) 1 2016 2016
Al McDonald (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 1987 1987
Jim McDonough (Huntington) 1 1955 1955
Marshall McDuffy (Walt Whitman) 1 1969 1969
Bel McFarlane (Center Moriches) 1 2016 2016
Bel McFarline (Center Moriches) 1 2015 2015
Jack McGarrity (Center Moriches) 1 2009 2009
Danny McHugh (Babylon) 1 2012 2012
Mike McInerney (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 1979 1979
Tom McInerney (Sayville) 1 1969 1969
Hugh McKenna (Port Jefferson) 1 2004 2004
Joe McKenna (Sachem) 1 1961 1961
Mike McKinney (Amityville) 1 1979 1979
Ellsworth McLane (Westhampton Beach) 1 1938 1938
Mike McLaughlin (Deer Park) 1 1999 1999
Sean McLaughlin (Babylon) 1 1990 1990
Sean McLaughlin (William Floyd) 1 1991 1991
Tom McSherry (Hampton Bays) 1 1983 1983
Anthony Medina (Southampton) 1 2019 2019
Randy Medina (Brentwood) 1 2004 2004
Ken Meinsen (John Glenn) 1 2011 2011
Kenny Meinsen (John Glenn) 1 2007 2007
Ryan Meisner (Lindenhurst) 1 2019 2019
Jerard Melito (Patchogue-Medford) 1 2001 2001
Tony Mellino (West Islip) 1 1962 1962
Chris Meloni (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2015 2015
Kevin Meloni (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2016 2016
Ralph Menchino (Sachem) 1 1990 1990
Ralph Menechino (Sachem) 1 1991 1991
Chanse Menendez (Hauppauge) 1 2011 2011
Mike Menzer (Center Moriches) 1 2011 2011
Frank Merante (Sachem East) 1 2011 2011
Frank Meringolo (Walt Whitman) 1 2003 2003
Chris Messina (Hauppauge) 1 1971 1971
Sean Messina (West Islip) 1 2008 2008
Fred Meyer (Islip) 1 1981 1981
Stu Meyerson (Lindenhurst) 1 1958 1958
Nick Miceli (Port Jefferson) 1 2010 2010
Nick Micelli (Port Jefferson) 1 2009 2009
Graham Michitsch (Mt. Sinai) 1 2004 2004
Peter Migliatoro (Patchogue) 1 1936 1936
Peter Migliorato (Patchogue) 1 1937 1937
Matthew Migliore (Smithtown Christian) 1 2013 2013
Albert Miller (Amityville) 1 1951 1951
Jim Miller (East Hampton) 1 1966 1966
Joe Miller (Kings Park) 1 1967 1967
George Mills (Bay Shore) 1 1939 1939
Mike Mills (Bay Shore) 1 1997 1997
Tom Minogue (Patchogue-Medford) 1 1994 1994
Yashiya Minor (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 2018 2018
Vince Miraghia (Sachem) 1 1968 1968
Jim Missale (Longwood) 1 1993 1993
Kieran Mock (Huntington) 1 1982 1982
Kyle Mock (Huntington) 1 2016 2016
Aldar Molina (Center Moriches) 1 2018 2018
Aldiar Molina (Center Moriches) 1 2019 2019
Joe Montaldo (Smithtown East) 1 1990 1990
Anthony Montemarano (Connetquot) 1 2003 2003
Darien Moodie (Babylon) 1 2004 2004
Mike (Bubba) Morais (Deer Park) 1 1982 1982
Mike Morales (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 2004 2004
Richard Morales (Bay Shore) 1 1949 1949
Joe Moramarco (Northport) 1 2001 2001
Chris Morbillo (Mt. Sinai) 1 2004 2004
Joe Morbillo (Mt. Sinai) 1 1997 1997
Jackson Mordente (Sachem East) 1 2013 2013
Jared Morelli (John Glenn) 1 2006 2006
Bill Morgan (Mt. Sinai) 1 1993 1993
Bob Morgan (Babylon) 1 1972 1972
Bruce Morgan (Amityville) 1 1949 1949
Todd Morgan (Amityville) 1 1968 1968
Mike Morrill (Commack South) 1 1974 1974
Andrew Morris (Hampton Bays) 1 2012 2012
Kevin Morris (Ward Melville) 1 1980 1980
Dean Morrison (Copiague) 1 1989 1989
John Morrison (Bay Shore) 1 1958 1958
Carl Morton (Huntington) 1 1956 1956
Pete Mosca (John Glenn) 1 1965 1965
Khomari Moses (Southampton) 1 2009 2009
Ronald Moss (Amityville) 1 1967 1967
? Mott (East Hampton) 1 1942 1942
John Mott (East Hampton) 1 1940 1940
Larry Mott (East Hampton) 1 1939 1939
Lenny Mott (East Hampton) 1 1939 1939
Leonard Mott (East Hampton) 1 1940 1940
? Moulton (Amityville) 1 1949 1949
Tim Moxim (Lindenhurst) 1 1967 1967
Ian Mucciolo (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2006 2006
Robert Mueller (Amityville) 1 1950 1950
Sam Muldrow (Riverhead) 1 1969 1969
Tim Mullady (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 1996 1996
Zak Mullen (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2012 2012
Richie Muller (Amityville) 1 1955 1955
Robert Muller (Amityville) 1 1951 1951
John Munno (West Islip) 1 1980 1980
John Munro (Hauppauge) 1 2017 2017
Scott Munro (Hauppauge) 1 2009 2009
Nick Munsch (Commack) 1 2017 2017
Conor Murphy (Center Moriches) 1 2009 2009
Rohan Murphy (East Islip) 1 2001 2001
Mike Murtha (Bellport) 1 1990 1990
Dom Mutascio (Hampton Bays) 1 2006 2006
Pat Myree (Brentwood) 1 1985 1985
Mike Naclerio (Commack South) 1 1974 1974
Rick Nardelli (Huntington) 1 1980 1980
Miguel Navarro (Walt Whitman) 1 2002 2002
Tony Negron (North Babylon) 1 2015 2015
T.J. Neidhart (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2005 2005
Justin Nelson (Sachem North) 1 2007 2007
Joe Nemeth (William Floyd) 1 1993 1993
Bill Neuss (Bellport) 1 1990 1990
Ryan Newman (Bellport) 1 1997 1997
Charles Nicholson (Hampton Bays) 1 1982 1982
T.J. Nieves (Sayville) 1 2005 2005
Jim Nordland (Amityville) 1 1970 1970
Tony Nordland (Amityville) 1 1969 1969
Paul North (Connetquot) 1 2017 2017
John O`Neill (Center Moriches) 1 2018 2018
Andy O’Hara (Bay Shore) 1 1952 1952
Joe O'Brien (Mt. Sinai) 1 2019 2019
Matt O'Brien (Ward Melville) 1 2016 2016
Mike O'Brien (Mt. Sinai) 1 2019 2019
Ivan Ochoa (Southampton) 1 2016 2016
Gerald Odom (Walt Whitman) 1 1991 1991
Conor O'Hara (Sachem East) 1 2010 2010
Sean O'Hara (Sachem) 1 1992 1992
Robert Olander (Islip) 1 1977 1977
Mike Oliveri (Connetquot) 1 1981 1981
Ed Olszewski (Hauppauge) 1 1971 1971
Dan O'Malley (Sachem East) 1 2009 2009
Sean O'Malley (Sachem East) 1 2011 2011
John O'Neil (Center Moriches) 1 2015 2015
Joe Onisko (Southampton) 1 1937 1937
Tim Ordway (Amityville) 1 1960 1960
Eric Orellana (Brentwood) 1 2012 2012
River Orlando (Hampton Bays) 1 2020 2020
John Oschmann (Hauppauge) 1 2005 2005
Tom O'Shea (Hampton Bays) 1 2015 2015
Fred Oster (Bay Shore) 1 1957 1957
Stephen Ostrowski (Mattituck) 1 2014 2014
Chris Osufsen (Southampton) 1 2015 2015
Shaun O'Sullivan (Port Jefferson) 1 2009 2009
Shawn O'Sullivan (Port Jefferson) 1 2008 2008
Ralph Oswald (Hampton Bays) 1 2015 2015
Dalton Otto (Connetquot) 1 2020 2020
Robert Overton (Westhampton Beach) 1 1937 1937
Pat Owens (Longwood) 1 1998 1998
Charlie Paar (Huntington) 1 2004 2004
Sam Palladino (Lindenhurst) 1 1976 1976
Jake Palma (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2012 2012
Tom Palmer (Hauppauge) 1 1987 1987
Mark Palzer (Walt Whitman) 1 1978 1978
Kevin Panebianco (Hauppauge) 1 2010 2010
George Pappas (Amityville) 1 1941 1941
Goerge Pappas (Amityville) 1 1942 1942
Pete Pappas (Amityville) 1 1969 1969
Anthony Parente (Patchogue) 1 1939 1939
John Parente (Hauppauge) 1 1999 1999
John Parente (Mt. Sinai) 1 2017 2017
Anthony Parenti (Patchogue) 1 1938 1938
Rob Parker (Northport) 1 2003 2003
Tony Parra (Amityville) 1 1951 1951
Chris Parris (North Babylon) 1 2002 2002
Tad Parvin (West Islip) 1 1961 1961
Darren Pascarella (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 1994 1994
Tom Pascarella (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 1992 1992
Scott Paskiewicz (Center Moriches) 1 2019 2019
Paul Pastore (Huntington) 1 1976 1976
Carlos Patrick (Central Islip) 1 2001 2001
Matt Patrizio (Commack) 1 2018 2018
Jim Patterson (Lindenhurst) 1 1958 1958
Lane Patterson (Stony Brook) 1 1934 1934
Rich Patterson (Babylon) 1 1977 1977
Tom Payne (Stony Brook) 1 2008 2008
Tom Pearsall (West Babylon) 1 1971 1971
Andy Peers (Walt Whitman) 1 1988 1988
Keith Penny (Smithtown East) 1 1985 1985
Antonio Peques (Brentwood) 1 2000 2000
Francisco Pereira (Huntington) 1 2008 2008
Manuel Pereira (Bay Shore) 1 1950 1950
Jeff Perez (Lindenhurst) 1 2019 2019
Joel Perez (Islip) 1 1969 1969
Joe Peroni (Mattituck) 1 2014 2014
Mike Perri (East Islip) 1 2007 2007
Harry Perritt (Sachem) 1 1968 1968
Tom Perrone (West Islip) 1 1962 1962
Tom Perrone (Newfield) 1 1963 1963
Cliff Perrson (South Huntington) 1 1957 1957
Cliff Perrson (Walt Whitman) 1 1958 1958
Edwin Perry (Riverhead) 1 2010 2010
Lou Pescatore (North Babylon) 1 1987 1987
Tim Pescatore (North Babylon) 1 1984 1984
Jim Peterson (Riverhead) 1 1964 1964
Sean Peterson (Islip) 1 2019 2019
Rich Petracca (Sachem) 1 1998 1998
Todd Petracco (Half Hollow Hills West) 1 1989 1989
John Carl Petretti (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2018 2018
Tristan Petretti (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2019 2019
Dan Petroro (Islip) 1 2004 2004
Tom Petrucci (Brentwood Ross) 1 1974 1974
Tony Pettway (Half Hollow Hills) 1 1978 1978
Billy Phillips (Westhampton Beach) 1 1970 1970
Jack Piana (Huntington) 1 2000 2000
Jeff Piccolo (Rocky Point) 1 2006 2006
Harold Pierce (Southampton) 1 1935 1935
Baxter Piercy (Port Jefferson) 1 1960 1960
Wenchard Pierre Louis (Brentwood) 1 2020 2020
Zach Pileski (Mattituck) 1 2007 2007
John Piscak (William Floyd) 1 2002 2002
Anthony Pistone (Sachem East) 1 2012 2012
Steve Pizzo (Huntington) 1 1972 1972
Joe Plante (Brentwood) 1 1983 1983
John Plante (Brentwood Ross) 1 1977 1977
John Plante (Brentwood) 1 1984 1984
Harry Pollack (Riverhead) 1 1956 1956
Harry Pollak (Riverhead) 1 1957 1957
Mike Polo (Northport) 1 1989 1989
Jesse Ponella (Mt. Sinai) 1 2005 2005
Alex Porcelli (Bay Shore) 1 1987 1987
Jeff Porello (Commack North) 1 1979 1979
Steve Porto (West Islip) 1 1965 1965
Curt Post (Amityville) 1 1965 1965
Braden Potvin (Sachem) 1 1989 1989
Ken Poulos (Huntington) 1 1965 1965
Chris Powers (Mt. Sinai) 1 2011 2011
Mike Powers (Mt. Sinai) 1 2006 2006
Pat Probst (Hauppauge) 1 1981 1981
Dick Provenzano (Huntington) 1 1957 1957
Steve Provenzano (Islip) 1 2010 2010
Conor Pryor (Ward Melville) 1 2008 2008
Louis Puca (Huntington) 1 2010 2010
Ed Pucci (Kings Park) 1 1970 1970
Ron Pucillo (Walt Whitman) 1 1971 1971
Bill Pugh (Lindenhurst) 1 1966 1966
John Puglisi (Sachem) 1 1979 1979
Vinny Puleo (Deer Park) 1 1966 1966
Armondo Pulido (Sachem) 1 1990 1990
Jason Pulido (Sachem) 1 1993 1993
William Quigley (Amityville) 1 1939 1939
Pat Raimond (Patchogue) 1 1936 1936
Chuck Raio (Walt Whitman) 1 1983 1983
Eduardo Ramirez (Amityville) 1 2014 2014
Rob Ramirez (Patchogue-Medford) 1 1994 1994
Al Ramos (Brentwood Ross) 1 1974 1974
Shakur Rasheed (Longwood) 1 2014 2014
Dan Rasmussen (Ward Melville) 1 1969 1969
Joe Rayzak (Half Hollow Hills) 1 1973 1973
Dave Rechul (Huntington) 1 1998 1998
David Rechul (Huntington) 1 1997 1997
Freddie Reeve (Riverhead) 1 1941 1941
George Reeve (Riverhead) 1 1966 1966
George Reeves (Riverhead) 1 1967 1967
Jim Reffelt (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 1984 1984
? Regan (East Hampton) 1 1940 1940
Chester Regula (North Babylon) 1 1966 1966
Charlie Reiter (Smithtown) 1 1997 1997
Rob Relinger (West Islip) 1 1996 1996
Gavin Ress (Hauppauge) 1 2001 2001
Carlos Restrepo (Brentwood) 1 1997 1997
John Reyes (West Babylon) 1 2007 2007
Ryan Rheaume (Riverhead) 1 2009 2009
Bill Riccio (Walt Whitman) 1 1965 1965
Dan Riccio (Walt Whitman) 1 1966 1966
Tom Riccio (Walt Whitman) 1 1960 1960
Neal Richards (Port Jefferson) 1 1985 1985
Mike Riginio (Islip) 1 1971 1971
Ken Riker (Center Moriches) 1 2008 2008
Kenny Riker (Center Moriches) 1 2009 2009
Jamie Riley (Comsewogue) 1 1996 1996
Kurt Riley (Patchogue-Medford) 1 1995 1995
Stephan Riley (Huntington) 1 2007 2007
Anthony Rivera (Brentwood) 1 2004 2004
Frank Rivera (North Babylon) 1 2000 2000
Tony Rizzo (East Islip) 1 1986 1986
Lewis Roberts (Copiague) 1 1961 1961
Ken Robinson (Walt Whitman) 1 1960 1960
Reggie Robinson (Walt Whitman) 1 1986 1986
Reggie Robinson (West Babylon) 1 2011 2011
Reggie Robinson (Amityville) 1 2008 2008
Matthew Rocco (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 2000 2000
Ricky Roche (Riverhead) 1 1999 1999
Andrew Roden (Kings Park) 1 2011 2011
Hugh Roden (Port Jefferson) 1 2009 2009
Andy Rodriguez (Sayville) 1 2007 2007
Austin Rodriguez (Islip) 1 2017 2017
Kevin Rodriguez (Patchogue-Medford) 1 2013 2013
Phil Rodriguez (Brentwood Ross) 1 1977 1977
Tony Rodriguez (Brentwood Ross) 1 1974 1974
Brendan Rogers (Port Jefferson) 1 2017 2017
Mike Rogers (Half Hollow Hills) 1 1978 1978
Jason Rohrbach (Mattituck) 1 2004 2004
Rich Romaine (East Islip) 1 1966 1966
Nick Romer (Eastport-South Manor) 1 2004 2004
Julio Rosario (Half Hollow Hills) 1 1973 1973
Mariano Rosario (Brentwood) 1 1973 1973
Bryon Rose (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 1997 1997
Russell Rose (Westhampton Beach) 1 1938 1938
John Rosener (Bay Shore) 1 1963 1963
Don Ross (Sachem) 1 1988 1988
Elijah Ross (Copiague) 1 2016 2016
Matt Ross (Rocky Point) 1 2008 2008
Joe Rossa (Centereach) 1 1993 1993
Mike Roth (Half Hollow Hills West) 1 2001 2001
Evan Rothstein (Port Jefferson) 1 2009 2009
David Rubino (Commack) 1 2012 2012
Ed Ruffrano (Smithtown) 1 1968 1968
Bob Russell (Westhampton Beach) 1 1981 1981
Joe Russo (West Islip) 1 1969 1969
Joe Russo (Lindenhurst) 1 1972 1972
Mike Rutowski (Westhampton Beach) 1 1939 1939
Brant Sadenwater (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2017 2017
Brad Sakellarides (Center Moriches) 1 2019 2019
Ernie Sampson (Lindenhurst) 1 1966 1966
Lou Sampson (Lindenhurst) 1 1964 1964
Dexter Sanchez-Roda (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2010 2010
Wilmore Sands (Huntington) 1 1979 1979
James Sanford (Southampton) 1 1936 1936
Omar Santiago (Huntington) 1 2009 2009
Shane Santora (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2017 2017
Emman Sarwari (Longwood) 1 2005 2005
Tom Savich (Commack South) 1 1983 1983
Matt Savitch (Commack South) 1 1979 1979
Bob Scaffeddi (Islip) 1 1977 1977
Tom Scelza (Lindenhurst) 1 1996 1996
Fritz Schabauer (Bay Shore) 1 1960 1960
Morley Schaeffer (East Hampton) 1 1937 1937
Robert Schaeffer (East Hampton) 1 1936 1936
George Schaller (Farmingdale) 1 1951 1951
Sean Schaller (Connetquot) 1 2020 2020
Bob Scheer (Hauppauge) 1 1960 1960
Andy Scheffer (Amityville) 1 1983 1983
Bob Schelderfer (Walt Whitman) 1 1962 1962
George Schmidt (Ward Melville) 1 1978 1978
Erik Schneider (Walt Whitman) 1 1977 1977
Brian Schoenfelder (Northport) 1 1996 1996
Craig Scholl (Lindenhurst) 1 1967 1967
Charles Schroeder (Bay Shore) 1 1958 1958
Greg Schub (Amityville) 1 1968 1968
Paul Schuler (Babylon) 1 1972 1972
John Schultis (Amityville) 1 1958 1958
Pete Schumacher (Huntington) 1 1960 1960
Chris Schwamborn (Mattituck) 1 2016 2016
Kurt Schwarting (Huntington) 1 1958 1958
Joe Scioli (Bellport) 1 2001 2001
Tony Sebastopoli (Lindenhurst) 1 2003 2003
Ean Segarra (Brentwood) 1 2018 2018
John Seidlecki (Northport) 1 1968 1968
Tom Serabian (Port Jefferson) 1 2006 2006
Dave Serrano (Westhampton Beach) 1 1981 1981
Ray Serva (West Islip) 1 1967 1967
Frank Servidio (Northport) 1 1993 1993
Doug Sessa (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2004 2004
Dylen Seybolt (Longwood) 1 2012 2012
Tom Sforza (Lindenhurst) 1 2002 2002
Adham Shata (Mt. Sinai) 1 2020 2020
Jeremiah Shaw (Smithtown Christian) 1 2014 2014
Steve Shipman (Mattituck) 1 1996 1996
Jason Shlonsky (Mt. Sinai) 1 2017 2017
Steve Shone (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 1985 1985
Jason Short (Longwood) 1 1994 1994
David Shukri (Lindenhurst) 1 1973 1973
Paul Shukri (Lindenhurst) 1 1972 1972
Mike Siehein (Brentwood Ross) 1 1975 1975
Mike Siehien (Brentwood Ross) 1 1974 1974
Erin Simmons (Southampton) 1 2008 2008
Steve Simon (Brentwood) 1 1991 1991
Tom Slater (Deer Park) 1 1973 1973
Benny Smith (Huntington) 1 1973 1973
Bob Smith (Amityville) 1 1950 1950
Chris Smith (Huntington) 1 1991 1991
Eddie Smith (West Babylon) 1 1982 1982
Jake Smith (Smithtown West) 1 2010 2010
Randy Smith (Bay Shore) 1 1989 1989
Stacey Smith (North Babylon) 1 1988 1988
Tony Smith (Huntington) 1 1976 1976
Mike Soehngen (John Glenn) 1 2006 2006
Pete Sokolowski (West Islip) 1 1998 1998
Andre Solomon (Brentwood) 1 1987 1987
Jon Solorzano (Lindenhurst) 1 2016 2016
Johnathan Song (Babylon) 1 2013 2013
Max Soria (Kings Park) 1 2010 2010
Tom Souhrada (Bay Shore) 1 1952 1952
Jonathan Spadafora (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 2019 2019
Philip Spadafora (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 2015 2015
Jack Spahn (Islip) 1 2020 2020
Jay Spates (Smithtown East) 1 1974 1974
Jay Spates (Smithtown) 1 1973 1973
Shane Spence (Port Jefferson) 1 2005 2005
Charlie Spero (Hauppauge) 1 1989 1989
Mike Spetko (Amityville) 1 1959 1959
Phil Spinella (Kings Park) 1 1987 1987
Tom Stacey (John Glenn) 1 1981 1981
Matt Stallone (Sachem North) 1 2014 2014
Billy Starke (Sachem) 1 1982 1982
Lou Staudenbaur (Hauppauge) 1 1963 1963
Marty Steiger (Miller Place) 1 1980 1980
Chris Stein (Mattituck) 1 2004 2004
Igor Stevens (Central Islip) 1 1974 1974
Ira Stevens (Westhampton Beach) 1 1936 1936
Tom Stevenson (Smithtown East) 1 2015 2015
Matt Stewart (Center Moriches) 1 2005 2005
John Storck (Ward Melville) 1 1972 1972
Jeff Strider (Mattituck) 1 2011 2011
Todd Strychalsky (Patchogue-Medford) 1 1991 1991
Gage Suglia (Mattituck) 1 2017 2017
Joe Suppa (Farmingdale) 1 1950 1950
Jason Sweatt (Centereach) 1 1991 1991
Mike Sweeney (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2014 2014
Bill Swezey (West Islip) 1 1978 1978
Brian Swezey (West Islip) 1 1981 1981
Jerry Sykes (Riverhead) 1 1965 1965
Matt Sykes (Sachem) 1 1999 1999
James Szymanski (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2015 2015
Jett Tancsik (Centereach) 1 2019 2019
Taylor Tanner (Babylon) 1 2017 2017
Ron Tarantino (Huntington) 1 1961 1961
Ben Tarpey (Hampton Bays) 1 2008 2008
Charlie Taylor (Amityville) 1 2003 2003
Olutosin Taylor (Copiague) 1 2003 2003
Geoff Teague (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2011 2011
Humberto Tejada (Brentwood) 1 1967 1967
Jose Tejada (Brentwood) 1 1969 1969
Richard Terry (Riverhead) 1 1949 1949
Lenny Tetrault (Huntington) 1 1957 1957
Roger Tetrault (Huntington) 1 1957 1957
Brandon Thomas (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2011 2011
Dashaun Thomas (Huntington) 1 2008 2008
Isaiah Thomas (Southampton) 1 2010 2010
Duane Thompson (Longwood) 1 1992 1992
Robbie Thompson (Bay Shore) 1 1989 1989
Steve Thompson (Ward Melville) 1 1990 1990
Tom Tierney (Bay Shore) 1 1982 1982
Marvin Titus-Casseus (West Babylon) 1 2009 2009
Angel Todaro (Centereach) 1 1990 1990
Dan Tomaszewski (Longwood) 1 1965 1965
Matt Tommasino (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2004 2004
Carlos Toribio (Brentwood) 1 2013 2013
Hector Toro (Brentwood) 1 1998 1998
Kenny Torres (Brentwood) 1 2003 2003
Paul Toscano (Newfield) 1 2018 2018
Mark Tracy (Sachem East) 1 2014 2014
James Trezza (Smithtown East) 1 2017 2017
Ron Tribble (Amityville) 1 1971 1971
Mike Tricarico (Longwood) 1 2006 2006
Jay Trott (Islip) 1 2005 2005
Adam Troy (Walt Whitman) 1 2008 2008
Mike Truncale (Smithtown East) 1 1979 1979
Preston Tucci (Mt. Sinai) 1 1994 1994
Sal Tufaro (Farmingdale) 1 1951 1951
? Turner (Amityville) 1 1941 1941
Jake Tutuska (Stony Brook) 1 2016 2016
Jack Tyrrell (Mt. Sinai) 1 2020 2020
Nick Tyson (Center Moriches) 1 2013 2013
Vince Ungaro (Brentwood) 1 1973 1973
Leif Unger (Bay Shore) 1 1957 1957
Rob Vacarro (East Islip) 1 1999 1999
Connor Valvo (Babylon) 1 2011 2011
Eric Vannoy (Commack South) 1 1983 1983
Andy Vanvakaris (Lindenhurst) 1 1956 1956
Andy Vanvarkis (Lindenhurst) 1 1955 1955
Jose Vasquez (Huntington) 1 2007 2007
Kevin Vavricka (East Islip) 1 2006 2006
Anthony Vecchio (Sachem) 1 1995 1995
Chris Vedder (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2018 2018
Andy Velez (Brentwood Ross) 1 1975 1975
Tom Venier (Kings Park) 1 2013 2013
? Venski (Southampton) 1 1942 1942
Joe Ventaloro (Brentwood Ross) 1 1975 1975
Art Ventura (Longwood) 1 1988 1988
Carmine Vergari (Mattituck) 1 2017 2017
Nick Vernola (Port Jefferson) 1 2008 2008
Jim Violante (Kings Park) 1 1968 1968
Phillip Voeglin (Stony Brook) 1 1934 1934
Frankie Volpe (Hauppauge) 1 2020 2020
Phil Volpe (Walt Whitman) 1 1973 1973
Jerry Von Bracht (Amityville) 1 1984 1984
Doug Von Oiste (Port Jefferson) 1 1985 1985
Mike Wachholder (Rocky Point) 1 1997 1997
Matt Waddle (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2011 2011
Kurt Wagner (Port Jefferson) 1 1989 1989
Pete Walker (Amityville) 1 1958 1958
Robert Waller (Center Moriches) 1 2019 2019
Jerry Walters (Walt Whitman) 1 1969 1969
Toni Walters (Amityville) 1 1989 1989
Julious Ward (Stony Brook) 1 1934 1934
Richard Ward (Amityville) 1 1934 1934
Lester Ware (Southampton) 1 1977 1977
Lamar Washington (East Islip) 1 2007 2007
Douglas Watt (Stony Brook) 1 1934 1934
Guy Wavra (Islip) 1 1997 1997
Jack Webb (Amityville) 1 1956 1956
? Weeks (Southampton) 1 1942 1942
John Weidler (Patchogue-Medford) 1 1994 1994
Jared Weinhaus (Sachem East) 1 2019 2019
Walter Well (Amityville) 1 1934 1934
? Welsh (Patchogue) 1 1938 1938
Willie Welsh (Riverhead) 1 1997 1997
Bob Weston (Bay Shore) 1 1962 1962
Doug Whitcomb (Walt Whitman) 1 1972 1972
Mike Whitcomb (Walt Whitman) 1 1977 1977
Arthur White (Amityville) 1 1937 1937
Francis Whitehouse (Islip) 1 2020 2020
Derrick Whitfield (Islip) 1 2002 2002
Walter Whitlock (Bay Shore) 1 1938 1938
Harold Wigler (Commack North) 1 1986 1986
Owen Wildberger (Kings Park) 1 1982 1982
Fred Wilkinson (Riverhead) 1 2006 2006
John Wilkinson (West Babylon) 1 2010 2010
Steven Wilkinson (Connetquot) 1 2020 2020
Ed Williams (John Glenn) 1 1999 1999
Jerry Williams (Wyandanch) 1 1964 1964
Keith Williams (East Islip) 1 1993 1993
Jim Willigan (Amityville) 1 1958 1958
Ken Wilson (Sachem) 1 1991 1991
Rick Wilt (Lindenhurst) 1 1967 1967
Charles Wind (Bay Shore) 1 1955 1955
Joseph Wind (Bay Shore) 1 1942 1942
Christian Wintons (Islip) 1 2007 2007
? Wood (Amityville) 1 1942 1942
Stan Woodson (Riverhead) 1 1967 1967
Eric Wooley (Hauppauge) 1 2009 2009
Bill Wright (Farmingdale) 1 1949 1949
Alex Wruck (Eastport-South Manor) 1 2004 2004
Chris Wyllie (Rocky Point) 1 1991 1991
Steve Yablonski (Mt. Sinai) 1 2006 2006
Brad Yates (Amityville) 1 1959 1959
Patrick Yoon (John Glenn) 1 2004 2004
Bill Ystueta (Brentwood) 1 1987 1987
Charles Zaloom (Mattituck) 1 2016 2016
Jerri Zappi (Stony Brook) 1 1934 1934
Sal Zarcone (Walt Whitman) 1 1961 1961
Michael Zarif (Mt. Sinai) 1 2018 2018
Mike Zarif (Mt. Sinai) 1 2017 2017
Angello Zegarelli (Deer Park) 1 1993 1993
Elmer Zeh (Riverhead) 1 1949 1949
Richie Zeiler (Huntington) 1 1960 1960
Vincent Ziccardi (Kings Park) 1 2020 2020
Harold Ziegler (Hauppauge) 1 1980 1980
Mike Zigrosser (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2004 2004