Long Island Wrestling Association

 

Donate to Support
the LIWA

Contacts

Association Office
LIWA
117 Dale Dr
Oakdale, NY 11769


Webmaster
Steve Meehan
stevemeehan0809 @ gmail.com

 

  Suffolk County Wrestling Championships

Name Cnt First Year Last Year
Jesse Jantzen (Shoreham-Wading River) 6 1995 2000
Jack Bokina (Mattituck) 5 2014 2018
Adam Busiello (Eastport-South Manor) 5 2015 2019
Nick Piccininni (Ward Melville) 5 2011 2015
John Arceri (Huntington) 4 2013 2016
Mike Castellano (John Glenn) 4 2004 2007
Matteo DeVincenzo (Port Jefferson) 4 2013 2016
Guy Guccione (Bay Shore) 4 1953 1956
Ryan Hake (Bayport-Blue Point) 4 2010 2013
James Hoeg (Mattituck) 4 2014 2017
Corey Jantzen (Shoreham-Wading River) 4 2004 2007
Sam Leftenant (Amityville) 4 1939 1942
Jordan Titus (Center Moriches) 4 2017 2020
Matt Wyllie (Rocky Point) 4 1994 1997
Carl Adams (Brentwood) 3 1966 1968
Luke Bokina (Mattituck) 3 2016 2018
Chris Bourguignon (Port Jefferson) 3 2008 2010
Rick Brzozinski (West Islip) 3 1984 1986
George Butt (Amityville) 3 1961 1963
Matt Campo (Mt. Sinai) 3 2017 2020
Eric DeAngelis (Center Moriches) 3 2008 2010
Charles Dorn (Amityville) 3 1938 1940
Joe Easley (Bay Shore) 3 1959 1961
Tomasz Filipkowski (Mattituck) 3 2011 2013
Pat Flynn (Huntington) 3 2000 2002
Brett Frole (Babylon) 3 2014 2016
Walter Gatz (Riverhead) 3 1950 1952
Harold Goodale (Riverhead) 3 1939 1941
Don Grenier (Huntington) 3 1957 1959
Eddie Hubbard (Bay Shore) 3 1957 1959
Steven Keith (Shoreham-Wading River) 3 2007 2009
John Kousi (Bay Shore) 3 1949 1951
John Lange (Longwood) 3 1992 1994
Ralph Lee (West Babylon) 3 1963 1965
Alton Lucas (West Babylon) 3 2003 2005
Richard Maher (Amityville) 3 1965 1967
Adam Mariano (Comsewogue) 3 1987 1989
Tyler Mashkow (Islip) 3 2005 2007
Danny Mauriello (Hauppauge) 3 2018 2020
Damon McQueen (Huntington) 3 2008 2010
Nick Meinsen (John Glenn) 3 2007 2010
Sean Melow (Babylon) 3 2007 2009
Michael Menzer (Center Moriches) 3 2010 2013
Walter Miles (Riverhead) 3 1961 1963
Steve Palacios (Huntington) 3 2000 2002
Mike Patrovich (Islip) 3 1999 2001
Ryan Patrovich (Islip) 3 2004 2006
Rason Phifer (Longwood) 3 1993 1995
Jim Pigeon (Bay Shore) 3 1959 1961
Andy Rodriguez (Central Islip) 3 2008 2010
Jared Rueda (Mt. Sinai) 3 2004 2006
Mike Sabella (Mt. Sinai) 3 2017 2019
Jake Silverstein (Hauppauge) 3 2015 2018
Joe Sparacio (Bayport-Blue Point) 3 2018 2020
Jamie St. John (Port Jefferson) 3 1987 1989
Jeff Thomas (Huntington) 3 1974 1976
Rob Vaccaro (East Islip) 3 2000 2002
Pete Vanderlofske (Smithtown) 3 1962 1964
Steve Weiss (Lindenhurst) 3 1967 1969
Rob Wyllie (Rocky Point) 3 1992 1994
Tanner Zagarino (Mattituck) 3 2015 2017
Karl Anderson (Amityville) 2 1956 1957
Julius Anglickas (Southampton) 2 2008 2009
Bob Antonacci (Brentwood) 2 1971 1972
Christian Araneo (Ward Melville) 2 2015 2016
Les Austin (Amityville) 2 1954 1955
Lance Banfi (Sachem) 2 1986 1988
John Barone (William Floyd) 2 2004 2005
Travis Baskerville (Center Moriches) 2 2010 2012
Bobby Becker (Mattituck) 2 2013 2014
Bob Bender (Brentwood) 2 1968 1969
John Bifulco (Walt Whitman) 2 1959 1961
Adrian Bonilla (Huntington) 2 1994 1996
Mike Breitfeller (Babylon) 2 2004 2005
Nick Brennan (Babylon) 2 2010 2011
Larry Brown (Longwood) 2 1964 1965
Paul Bruns (West Babylon) 2 1971 1972
Mike Buonagurio (Connetquot) 2 1989 1990
Zach Buonaiuto (Miller Place) 2 2008 2009
Don Byrne (Lindenhurst) 2 1964 1965
Mike Campo (Brentwood) 2 1968 1970
Gordon Carberry (Amityville) 2 1953 1954
George Carta (East Islip) 2 1964 1965
Sean Carter (North Babylon) 2 2018 2019
John Carvalhiera (Sachem) 2 1992 1993
John Case (Hampton Bays) 2 1995 1997
Paul Cavanagh (Port Jefferson) 2 2012 2014
Billy Coggins (Rocky Point) 2 2009 2010
Jason Cohen (West Islip) 2 1991 1992
Jim Collins (Amityville) 2 1984 1985
Mike Constantatos (Commack South) 2 1985 1986
Arthur Cromarty (Amityville) 2 1936 1938
Todd Cummings (Smithtown East) 2 1977 1978
Steve Dell'Orto (Lindenhurst) 2 1965 1966
Bob DeSoto (Newfield) 2 1980 1981
Scott DeTore (Hauppauge) 2 1982 1983
Tristin DeVincenzo (Port Jefferson) 2 2014 2015
Wilbur Devine (Amityville) 2 1939 1962
Ted DiPasquale (Deer Park) 2 1980 1981
Jon Dolan (Huntington) 2 1979 1980
Richie Donohue (Amityville) 2 1954 1955
Stephen Dutton (Rocky Point) 2 2009 2010
Stephen Dutton (Hauppauge) 2 2007 2008
Jake Eckerle (Commack) 2 2018 2020
Kyle Edward (Bayport-Blue Point) 2 2005 2006
Mike Falcon (Sachem) 2 1979 1980
Matt Ferber (Sachem East) 2 2005 2006
Tom Finnerty (Brentwood) 2 2001 2002
Brian Fischenich (Huntington) 2 1991 1992
Ralph Fountain (Westhampton Beach) 2 1938 1940
Bill Frieburger (William Floyd) 2 1988 1989
Mark Frole (Lindenhurst) 2 1995 1996
Charlie Gadson (Huntington) 2 1972 1973
Max Gallagher (Bayport-Blue Point) 2 2019 2020
Chris Gandolfi (Northport) 2 2006 2007
Frank Ganter (Newfield) 2 1993 1994
Chuck Geddes (Bay Shore) 2 1959 1960
Thomas Giaramita (John Glenn) 2 2019 2020
Mike Giustizia (Walt Whitman) 2 1977 1978
Ricardo Gomez (Brentwood) 2 2006 2008
Ivan Gonzalez (Brentwood) 2 1969 1971
Adam Goode (Mattituck) 2 2014 2015
Tyler Grimaldi (Half Hollow Hills West) 2 2012 2013
Jarrel Guerrero (Mt. Sinai) 2 2005 2006
Tom Hake (Sayville) 2 1977 1978
Nick Hall (Longwood) 2 1990 1991
Nicky Hall (Longwood) 2 2011 2012
John Harris (Amityville) 2 1934 1935
Sean Heaney (Mattituck) 2 2007 2010
Chad Henkin (Rocky Point) 2 1991 1992
Joe Herrmann (Connetquot) 2 1985 1986
Dennis Hewitt (Half Hollow Hills) 2 1970 1971
Dan Hopkins (Commack South) 2 1980 1981
Michael Hughes (Smithtown West) 2 2012 2013
Hunter Hulse (Stony Brook) 2 2012 2013
John Ianuzzi (Brentwood Sonderling) 2 1979 1980
Dave Ingram (East Islip) 2 2005 2006
Lenny Intreglia (West Babylon) 2 1971 1972
Chris Iorio (Sachem North) 2 2005 2006
Drew Jackson (Huntington) 2 1985 1986
Russell Jones (Wyandanch) 2 1993 1994
Keith Ketcham (Longwood) 2 1985 1986
Stanley Klos (Patchogue) 2 1941 1942
Jason Kraft (Sachem) 2 1991 1992
Willy Kraus (Hampton Bays) 2 2019 2020
Ron LaSorsa (Bay Shore) 2 1983 1984
Kurt Lassen (Connetquot) 2 1987 1988
Greg Lavazoli (Center Moriches) 2 2008 2009
Jumper Leggio (Bay Shore) 2 1952 1953
Matt Leshinger (Sayville) 2 2012 2013
Joe Lidowski (West Babylon) 2 1975 1976
Tom Longobardi (Islip) 2 1993 1994
Brian Loskamp (Babylon) 2 2012 2013
Tom Magnani (Islip) 2 2003 2004
Billy Maisel (Amityville) 2 1988 1989
Thomas Marrero (Wyandanch) 2 1996 1997
Chris Mauriello (Hauppauge) 2 2014 2016
Dan Mayo (Sachem) 2 1982 1983
John Mazzanoble (East Hampton) 2 1939 1940
Dom Mazzella (Babylon) 2 2014 2015
Kerry McCoy (Longwood) 2 1991 1992
Liam McIntyre (Westhampton Beach) 2 2018 2019
Gene McNeil (Huntington) 2 1984 1986
Nigel McNeil (Huntington) 2 2010 2011
Joe Mehling (Walt Whitman) 2 1964 1965
Ken Melchoir (Lindenhurst) 2 1964 1965
Anthony Melfi (Connetquot) 2 1984 1985
Josue Mendez (Brentwood) 2 2008 2009
Mike Messina (Hauppauge) 2 1998 1999
Vin Miceli (Port Jefferson) 2 2015 2018
David Miele-Estrella (North Babylon) 2 2017 2018
Dan Miracola (Shoreham-Wading River) 2 1999 2002
Ed Morales (Sachem) 2 1980 1981
Ron Moss (Amityville) 2 1966 1968
Mike Murnane (Bayport-Blue Point) 2 1979 1981
Bill Murray (Bay Shore) 2 1954 1955
Jack Murray (Bay Shore) 2 1952 1953
Mike O`Brien (Mt. Sinai) 2 2018 2020
Bob Panariello (Bay Shore) 2 1981 1982
Travis Passaro (Eastport-South Manor) 2 2013 2014
Joe Patrovich (Connetquot) 2 1997 1999
Elias Perez (Huntington) 2 1991 1992
Joe Petrucci (Brentwood Ross) 2 1976 1979
Mike Piccirillo (Commack) 2 2005 2006
Mike Picozzi (Huntington) 2 1975 1976
John Proios Sr. (Port Jefferson) 2 1966 1967
Jeff Purdy (Bayport-Blue Point) 2 2010 2011
Corey Rasheed (Longwood) 2 2012 2013
Zach Redding (Eastport-South Manor) 2 2019 2020
George Reidner (Lindenhurst) 2 1955 1956
Bernard Reiser (Amityville) 2 1936 1937
Jakob Restrepo (Sachem East) 2 2014 2015
Craig Richey (Smithtown West) 2 1979 1980
Shawn Riley (Huntington) 2 2003 2004
Dan Roberts (Bellport) 2 2000 2001
Terron Robinson (Walt Whitman) 2 2016 2017
Rafal Rokosz (Southampton) 2 2013 2014
Mike Rosenbauer (Huntington) 2 1975 1976
Joe Rubin (Commack South) 2 1974 1975
Edwin Rubio (John Glenn) 2 2014 2016
Dylan Ryder (Half Hollow Hills West) 2 2016 2017
Dan Sable (Longwood) 2 1999 2000
Gio Santiago (Sachem North) 2 2012 2013
Lajess Sawyer (Center Moriches) 2 2018 2019
Edward Schmitzler (Bay Shore) 2 1938 1939
Anthony Sciotto (Rocky Point) 2 2017 2018
Logan Sciotto (Rocky Point) 2 2019 2020
Matt Scott (Riverhead) 2 2003 2005
Bill Smith (Walt Whitman) 2 1964 1965
Curtis Smith (Brentwood) 2 1971 1972
Frank Smith (Amityville) 2 1937 1938
Joe Snyder (Mt. Sinai) 2 2005 2006
Anthony Sobotker (North Babylon) 2 2017 2018
Dan Song (Hauppauge) 2 2000 2002
Anthony Sparacio (North Babylon) 2 2014 2016
Jack Sparacio (North Babylon) 2 1987 1988
Jack Spates (Smithtown) 2 1969 1970
Sal Spitaleri (Center Moriches) 2 2009 2011
Peter Strassfield (Southampton) 2 2013 2015
Keith Strychalsky (Patchogue-Medford) 2 1989 1990
Colby Suglia (Mattituck) 2 2019 2020
Jack Sullivan (Huntington) 2 2004 2005
Alex Tanzman (Westhampton Beach) 2 2012 2013
Mike Thomas (Huntington) 2 1976 1978
Robert Thompson (Amityville) 2 1936 1937
Mike Torriero (Rocky Point) 2 1999 2000
Louis Troisi (Mattituck) 2 2006 2007
Brendan Tyson (Center Moriches) 2 2006 2007
Justin Underwood (Bayport-Blue Point) 2 2011 2012
Kyle Underwood (Bayport-Blue Point) 2 2010 2011
Paul Vaeth (Islip) 2 2006 2007
Justin Vega (John Glenn) 2 2019 2020
Anthony Volpe (Rocky Point) 2 2009 2010
John Wandell (Amityville) 2 1951 1952
Mark West (Hauppauge) 2 2010 2013
Paul Widerman (Huntington) 2 1977 1978
Brian Wilson (Bayport-Blue Point) 2 2004 2005
Deonte Wilson (Amityville) 2 2017 2018
Wayne Wilson (Sachem) 2 1986 1987
Ryan Woodward (Port Jefferson) 2 2013 2014
Peter Yozzo (Sayville) 2 1982 1983
Angelo Zegarelli (Deer Park) 2 1994 1995
James Abbott (Harborfields) 1 1976 1976
Jim Abbott (Harborfields) 1 1977 1977
Anthony Abidin (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 2011 2011
Ed Adams (Brentwood) 1 1966 1966
Ron Adams (Brentwood) 1 1970 1970
Shaun Adams (Deer Park) 1 2001 2001
John Aebly (Sachem) 1 1992 1992
Nick Alessandrini (Southampton) 1 2009 2009
Drew Allagio (Babylon) 1 2009 2009
Tom Allaire (West Islip) 1 1979 1979
Bill Alster (Port Jefferson) 1 1960 1960
Vinny Altebrando (Newfield) 1 1984 1984
Jim Amira (Huntington) 1 1994 1994
Matt Ammann (Newfield) 1 1998 1998
Kwesi Amoa (Central Islip) 1 2019 2019
Joe Amoroso (Lindenhurst) 1 1964 1964
Stephen Anastasia (Patchogue-Medford) 1 2002 2002
Patrick Ancewicz (John Glenn) 1 2019 2019
Zach Ancewicz (John Glenn) 1 2017 2017
Christian Angelson (Mattituck) 1 2014 2014
Gerard Arceri (Ward Melville) 1 1982 1982
John Arceri (Ward Melville) 1 1981 1981
Phil Archer (William Floyd) 1 2003 2003
John Armstrong (Sachem) 1 1980 1980
KC Armstrong (Port Jefferson) 1 1993 1993
Bill Artus (Lindenhurst) 1 1970 1970
Mike Aspesi (Centereach) 1 1973 1973
Bob Attanasio (East Islip) 1 1963 1963
Joe Attenborough (Amityville) 1 1942 1942
Nick Augusta (Northport) 1 2003 2003
Brandon Aviles (John Glenn) 1 2015 2015
Chris Baglivi (Mattituck) 1 2012 2012
Christopher Baglivi (Mattituck) 1 2013 2013
Paul Bagnoli (Lindenhurst) 1 1973 1973
Tony Bagnoli (Lindenhurst) 1 1968 1968
Trevor Baney (East Islip) 1 2004 2004
Bob Banker (Farmingdale) 1 1953 1953
Larry Banks (Brentwood) 1 2001 2001
Joel Barone (William Floyd) 1 1999 1999
Dave Bartoli (Brentwood Sonderling) 1 1977 1977
Tom Barton (Sachem) 1 1982 1982
Paul Bass (Westhampton Beach) 1 1978 1978
Nathan Bauland (Sayville) 1 2018 2018
George Baxter (Amityville) 1 1935 1935
Jack Bayha (Bay Shore) 1 1957 1957
Chris Beck (Huntington) 1 1996 1996
Jay Bedell (Hampton Bays) 1 1998 1998
TJ Beebe (Mattituck) 1 2017 2017
Chris Behan (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2016 2016
Jake Benedetto (East Islip) 1 2006 2006
Dan Bergin (Brentwood) 1 1993 1993
Ryan Berholz (Mt. Sinai) 1 1996 1996
Kyle Bernholz (Mt. Sinai) 1 2000 2000
Ryan Bernholz (Mt. Sinai) 1 1995 1995
Brett Berretta (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2005 2005
John Berthel (Brentwood) 1 1972 1972
Demond Betts (Walt Whitman) 1 1990 1990
Frank Bifulco (Bay Shore) 1 1982 1982
Mike Bifulco (Walt Whitman) 1 1956 1956
John Billi (North Babylon) 1 1983 1983
Mark Billups (Huntington) 1 1985 1985
Dan Bireceree (Centereach) 1 1975 1975
Francisco Bisono (Hauppauge) 1 2015 2015
Marcus Bisono (Hauppauge) 1 2016 2016
Christopher Bold (Miller Place) 1 2020 2020
Bob Bolender (West Babylon) 1 1970 1970
Joe Bonnett (Bay Shore) 1 1950 1950
George Bopp (Lindenhurst) 1 1937 1937
Warren Bosch (Kings Park) 1 2011 2011
John Boufis (Bay Shore) 1 1951 1951
Matt Boyle (Amityville) 1 1978 1978
Dave Bracero (Newfield) 1 1990 1990
Shaheim Bradshaw (Huntington) 1 2004 2004
Wes Breisacher (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2005 2005
Jim Breitenback (Riverhead) 1 1975 1975
Brett Brice (Longwood) 1 2016 2016
Nick Broccoli (Westhampton Beach) 1 2006 2006
Charles Broderick (Brentwood Sonderling) 1 1975 1975
Chris Brodmerkel (West Islip) 1 1995 1995
Paul Brodmerkel (Lindenhurst) 1 1967 1967
Steve Broglie (Mt. Sinai) 1 1997 1997
Ed Broski (Patchogue) 1 1934 1934
John Broski (Patchogue) 1 1935 1935
Liston Brown (Copiague) 1 1993 1993
Jeff Browne (Brentwood Ross) 1 1976 1976
Jason Bruno (John Glenn) 1 1993 1993
Frank Buono (Amityville) 1 1942 1942
Jason Burke (Longwood) 1 1990 1990
Kyle Burnett (Deer Park) 1 2007 2007
Glen Burns (Comsewogue) 1 1999 1999
Billy Burrell (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 1988 1988
John Busiello (Eastport-South Manor) 1 2016 2016
John Busiello (Hauppauge) 1 1979 1979
Dave Butler (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2005 2005
Peppy Cabrera (Brentwood) 1 2004 2004
Keith Cadden (East Islip) 1 1996 1996
Joe Cancellieri (Eastport-South Manor) 1 2004 2004
John Canfora (West Islip) 1 1962 1962
Anthony Cantella (Bay Shore) 1 1935 1935
Thomas Cantella (Bay Shore) 1 1934 1934
Jackson Cantelmo (Mattituck) 1 2020 2020
Joseph Capoldi (Amityville) 1 1934 1934
Ernest Caramnico (Amityville) 1 1935 1935
Mike Carlucci (John Glenn) 1 2006 2006
George Carrasquillo (Brentwood) 1 1971 1971
Kasten Carter (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2010 2010
Greg Casarona (Smithtown) 1 2003 2003
Rob Casazza (Miller Place) 1 1987 1987
London Castillo (Brentwood) 1 2020 2020
Wayne Catan (Bellport) 1 1981 1981
Ed Cavagnaro (Bay Shore) 1 1942 1942
Chris Chambers (East Islip) 1 2013 2013
Aaron Channana (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 1983 1983
Brett Chester (Amityville) 1 1993 1993
Rob Chester (Amityville) 1 1990 1990
Joe Chetti (North Babylon) 1 1981 1981
Carmine Chimento (Walt Whitman) 1 1962 1962
Tony Chimento (West Babylon) 1 1970 1970
Robert Christ (Mt. Sinai) 1 2017 2017
Bernie Christie (Bay Shore) 1 1956 1956
Roman Cipriano (Huntington) 1 1972 1972
Jim Cisek (Sayville) 1 1969 1969
Mike Clancy (Kings Park) 1 1998 1998
Andy Clark (Lindenhurst) 1 1968 1968
Chris Clark (Port Jefferson) 1 2011 2011
Jon Clark (Bay Shore) 1 1961 1961
Don Clarke (Lindenhurst) 1 1953 1953
Bill Clougher (Central Islip) 1 1972 1972
Tom Coburn (Amityville) 1 1958 1958
John Cockrell (Walt Whitman) 1 1970 1970
Colin Coffey (Babylon) 1 2008 2008
Collin Coffey (Babylon) 1 2009 2009
Sean Coffin (Smithtown) 1 2002 2002
Ken Collado (Hauppauge) 1 2008 2008
Kenneth Collado (Hauppauge) 1 2009 2009
Jeff Compere (John Glenn) 1 2007 2007
? Conklin (Westhampton Beach) 1 1941 1941
Ryan Connell (Mattituck) 1 2007 2007
Zack Conner (Islip) 1 2012 2012
Corey Connolly (Rocky Point) 1 2018 2018
Harold Conserva (Patchogue) 1 1941 1941
Joseph Conti (Bay Shore) 1 1954 1954
Chris Conway (Longwood) 1 1990 1990
Len Cooke (Amityville) 1 1936 1936
Brian Costello (Bay Shore) 1 1973 1973
Gene Costello Jr. (Bay Shore) 1 1972 1972
Gene Costello Sr. (Bay Shore) 1 1941 1941
Lee Coulter (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 1985 1985
Tommy Cox (Deer Park) 1 2016 2016
James Crawford (Wyandanch) 1 1995 1995
William Crawford (Wyandanch) 1 1989 1989
Eric Creegan (John Glenn) 1 1977 1977
Justin Crisci (William Floyd) 1 2002 2002
Bruce Croce (Lindenhurst) 1 1971 1971
Jake Croston (Mt. Sinai) 1 2018 2018
Robert Cruz (Bay Shore) 1 1949 1949
Oswald Cumberbatch (Amityville) 1 1967 1967
Selwin Cumberbatch (Amityville) 1 1972 1972
Darrin Cummings (Smithtown East) 1 1984 1984
David Cummings (Smithtown East) 1 1984 1984
John Cummings (Bay Shore) 1 2003 2003
Wade Cummings (Smithtown East) 1 1976 1976
Harry Curlew (East Hampton) 1 1940 1940
Sal Cusumano (Deer Park) 1 1996 1996
John Cutillo (Amityville) 1 1958 1958
Nick Czelatka (Southampton) 1 2011 2011
Ricky D`Elia (Port Jefferson) 1 2017 2017
Matt Dailey (East Islip) 1 1997 1997
Joe Daivdson (Sachem) 1 1974 1974
Mike D'Angelo (Commack) 1 2015 2015
Wade 'Rocky' Davey (Smithtown) 1 1968 1968
Chris Davidson (Lindenhurst) 1 1980 1980
Cardell Davis (Brentwood) 1 1973 1973
Sean Dee (Sachem East) 1 2015 2015
Marc Degennaro (Sachem) 1 1981 1981
Bob Degroff (Farmingdale) 1 1950 1950
Rob DeGroff (Farmingdale) 1 1951 1951
James Dekrone (John Glenn) 1 2011 2011
Rick DeLia (Port Jefferson) 1 2016 2016
Rick D'Elia (Port Jefferson) 1 2019 2019
Joe DeLizio (Bay Shore) 1 1935 1935
Anthony Dellauniversita (North Babylon) 1 1998 1998
Jesse Dellavecchia (East Islip) 1 2015 2015
Joe DeLucca (Babylon) 1 1974 1974
Pierre Delva (Huntington) 1 2004 2004
Greg DeMarco (Amityville) 1 1964 1964
Tom DeMarco (Amityville) 1 1966 1966
Anthony DeNatalie (Bay Shore) 1 1954 1954
Brendan Dent (Connetquot) 1 2013 2013
Harrison DeSousa (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2012 2012
Vin DeSousa (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2010 2010
Dan Diamond (Kings Park) 1 1989 1989
Anthony DiBartolo (Hauppauge) 1 2020 2020
Chris DiIorio (Sachem East) 1 2010 2010
Ralph DiPaola (West Islip) 1 1974 1974
Thomas Diresta (Kings Park) 1 2018 2018
Sepp Dobler (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 1988 1988
Frank Dolny (Bay Shore) 1 1942 1942
Bob Donohue (Newfield) 1 1983 1983
George Dougherty (Amityville) 1 1949 1949
Ralph Dougherty (Amityville) 1 1953 1953
Richard Dougherty (Amityville) 1 1949 1949
Joe Downey (Deer Park) 1 1979 1979
Ray Downey (Deer park) 1 1985 1985
Doug Drabowski (Walt Whitman) 1 1974 1974
Charles Drew (Amityville) 1 1935 1935
Albert Dujardin (Amityville) 1 1942 1942
Thomas Dutton (Rocky Point) 1 2015 2015
Tommy Dutton (Rocky Point) 1 2013 2013
Josh Edmonson (Smithtown Christian) 1 2010 2010
Jeff Edwards (Lindenhurst) 1 1968 1968
Brian Egan (South Huntington) 1 1957 1957
William Ellinger (Farmingdale) 1 1950 1950
Bill Eppedio (Amityville) 1 1952 1952
Manuel Eppedio (Amityville) 1 1951 1951
Brandon Escobar (Rocky Point) 1 2007 2007
Joe Esposito (Islip) 1 2003 2003
Jim Ettari (Brentwood Sonderling) 1 1979 1979
Mike Ettl (Babylon) 1 2004 2004
Dom Evangelista (Port Jefferson) 1 2012 2012
Joe Evangelista (Port Jefferson) 1 2016 2016
Bob Factora (West Islip) 1 1961 1961
Brayden Fahrbach (Mt. Sinai) 1 2020 2020
Joe Farmer (Bay Shore) 1 1956 1956
Sal Fava (Hampton Bays) 1 1983 1983
Kevin Federico (Westhampton Beach) 1 1973 1973
Chris Felicetta (Bellport) 1 1996 1996
Vin Feola (Walt Whitman) 1 2014 2014
Vincent Feola (Walt Whitman) 1 2015 2015
Wilton Fernandez (Amityville) 1 1940 1940
Cole Ferraro (Ward Melville) 1 2000 2000
Dennis Ferro (East Islip) 1 2014 2014
Joe Finniguerra (Half Hollow Hills) 1 1974 1974
Kyle Fiske (Port Jefferson) 1 2014 2014
Dylan Flynn (Hampton Bays) 1 2010 2010
Jim Flynn (Huntington) 1 1980 1980
Dan Fodera (John Glenn) 1 2007 2007
Tom Ford (Mercy) 1 2008 2008
Bob Fowler (Huntington) 1 1956 1956
Jim Fox (Smithtown) 1 1962 1962
Ted Fox (Amityville) 1 1939 1939
Joe Franzese (John Glenn) 1 2017 2017
Rob Fries (Lindenhurst) 1 1995 1995
Bertram Furey (Bay Shore) 1 1938 1938
Craig Furrer (Centereach) 1 1991 1991
Matt Fusaro (John Glenn) 1 2007 2007
Peter Fusco (Bay Shore) 1 1981 1981
Bill Gaffney (Huntington) 1 1980 1980
Brian Gaffney (Huntington) 1 1976 1976
Dean Galasso (Half Hollow Hills West) 1 1986 1986
Pete Galea (Brentwood) 1 1971 1971
Ken Gallagher (Northport) 1 2014 2014
Louis Gallo (Bellport) 1 1941 1941
Mike Gallo (Bellport) 1 1941 1941
Nick Gallo (Deer Park) 1 1973 1973
Christian Gannone (Eastport-South Manor) 1 2017 2017
Dave Gararway (Bellport) 1 1985 1985
Gary Gardner (Harborfields) 1 1977 1977
Nick Garone (Patchogue-Medford) 1 1986 1986
Chester Gayles (Ward Melville) 1 1978 1978
Costa Gemelas (Port Jefferson) 1 2008 2008
Ryan Gerondel (Sachem North) 1 2010 2010
Joe Giani (Huntington) 1 1976 1976
Lou Giani Jr. (Huntington) 1 1973 1973
Lou Giani Sr. (Huntington) 1 1953 1953
Dylan Gianikos (Patchogue-Medford) 1 2019 2019
Joe Giaramita (John Glenn) 1 2011 2011
Chris Gilliam (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2005 2005
Kevin Giron (Hampton Bays) 1 2012 2012
Pat Glynn (Bay Shore) 1 1981 1981
Charles Goady (Amityville ) 1 1942 1942
Tim Godoy (Sachem) 1 1991 1991
Chris Gomez (Patchogue-Medford) 1 2017 2017
Hal Goodale (Riverhead) 1 1987 1987
Jerry Goodfellow (Brentwood) 1 1972 1972
Larry Goodfellow (Brentwood) 1 1970 1970
Brendan Goodrich (Mt. Sinai) 1 2020 2020
Joe Goodrich (Mt. Sinai) 1 2020 2020
Joe Goonan (Deer Park) 1 1965 1965
Ron Grasso (Bay Shore) 1 1963 1963
Greg Green (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 1971 1971
Ted Gregory (East Islip) 1 1983 1983
Jerry Grenier (Huntington) 1 1954 1954
Greg Griffo (Babylon) 1 2009 2009
Matt Griffo (Babylon) 1 2007 2007
Bobby Grigg (Southampton) 1 1940 1940
Francois Guerrier (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 2007 2007
Chris Gugliotta (Sayville) 1 2001 2001
George Hahn (Patchogue) 1 1936 1936
Jeff Haise (Babylon) 1 1987 1987
Marty Halleran (North Babylon) 1 1969 1969
David Hamil (Deer Park) 1 2015 2015
Don Hannon (Amityville) 1 1954 1954
Bob Harris (Riverhead) 1 1952 1952
Pat Harris (Riverhead) 1 1962 1962
Myron Harrison (Riverhead) 1 1964 1964
John Hartnett (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2018 2018
Charles Hatfield (Bay Shore) 1 1950 1950
Rick Hauge (Huntington) 1 1963 1963
Gordon Hausrath (Amityville) 1 1942 1942
Scott Heinze (Stony Brook) 1 2004 2004
Art Helm (Bay Shore) 1 1961 1961
Harold Hendrickson (Amityville) 1 1951 1951
Dave Hernandez (Lindenhurst) 1 1967 1967
Michael Hernandez (Brentwood) 1 2008 2008
Matt Hickey (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 1995 1995
Dan Himmelstein (Center Moriches) 1 2008 2008
Charles Hoeg (Mt. Sinai) 1 2006 2006
Charles Hoeg (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2005 2005
Jon Hoeg (Mt. Sinai) 1 2006 2006
Thomas Hoeg (Mattituck) 1 2017 2017
Bill Hoge (Brentwood) 1 1968 1968
Satchel Holder (Babylon) 1 2009 2009
Jess Holliday (Lindenhurst) 1 1969 1969
Jesse Holliday (Lindenhurst) 1 1970 1970
Art Holmes (Amityville) 1 1966 1966
Greg Holmes (Longwood) 1 2005 2005
Rich Holohan (Huntington) 1 1958 1958
Rob Hoshlya (Hampton Bays) 1 2007 2007
Tobert Hoshyla (Hampton Bays) 1 2006 2006
Frank Hotcaveg (Port Jefferson) 1 1959 1959
Bob Hough (Port Jefferson) 1 1963 1963
Charlie Hreha (Farmingdale) 1 1949 1949
Mike Hromada (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 2008 2008
Stephen Hromada (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 2003 2003
Robbie Hubbard (Bay Shore) 1 1983 1983
Austin Hulse (Stony Brook) 1 2013 2013
Jackson Hulse (Westhampton Beach) 1 2019 2019
Leonard Hunter (Amityville) 1 1935 1935
Wayne Hunter (Amityville) 1 1957 1957
Larry Iaccono (Sachem) 1 1983 1983
Frank Iacono (Sachem) 1 1987 1987
Larry Iacono (Sachem) 1 1984 1984
Justin Iannelo (Hauppauge) 1 2001 2001
Joe Ianuzzi (Brentwood) 1 1983 1983
Paul Illicete (Copiague) 1 2019 2019
Andrew Indemaio (Center Moriches) 1 2010 2010
Mike Ingenito (North Babylon) 1 1998 1998
Dave Irizarry (Brentwood) 1 1998 1998
Craig Jablonski (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2020 2020
Gene Jackson (Port Jefferson) 1 1959 1959
Selmar Jackson (Central Islip) 1 1968 1968
Uthman Jackson (Amityville) 1 2001 2001
John Jaeger (Sachem) 1 1991 1991
Ernest James (Longwood) 1 2009 2009
Corey Jamison (Huntington) 1 2012 2012
Don Jantzen (Comsewogue) 1 1972 1972
Robert Jasaites (Walt Whitman) 1 1978 1978
William Jasinuis (East Hampton) 1 1936 1936
Jim Jayne (Riverhead) 1 1970 1970
Patrick Jennings (Longwood) 1 2011 2011
Starlin Jimenez (Brentwood) 1 1999 1999
Jerome Joe (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 2000 2000
Ken Johnson (Huntington) 1 1990 1990
James Jonathan (Bay Shore) 1 1934 1934
Tim Jordan (Hampton Bays) 1 2009 2009
Tim Jukes (Babylon) 1 1986 1986
Jim Kaden (Walt Whitman) 1 2007 2007
Kevin Kaminsky (Connetquot) 1 1994 1994
John Karcher (Huntington) 1 1976 1976
Bill Karlin (Riverhead) 1 1963 1963
Andy Kasel (Amityville) 1 1949 1949
Peter Kaszubski (John Glenn) 1 2004 2004
Eric Kaufman (East Hampton) 1 1987 1987
Geoff Keane (Huntington) 1 1962 1962
Gerald Keegan (Port Jefferson) 1 2008 2008
Don Keller (Amityville) 1 1955 1955
Sean Kelly (Babylon) 1 2012 2012
Matt Kenneally (William Floyd) 1 1989 1989
Ken Kennedy (Sachem) 1 2004 2004
Jason Kenul (Patchogue-Medford) 1 1996 1996
Joey Ketcham (Longwood) 1 1999 1999
Dave Kinne (Amityville) 1 1953 1953
Mike Kline (Mattituck) 1 2007 2007
Larry Klumas (Lindenhurst) 1 1955 1955
Kenny Knespler (Brentwood Sonderling) 1 1974 1974
Mike Knock (Deer Park) 1 1976 1976
Steve Kobus (Westhampton Beach) 1 2007 2007
James Kolk (West Islip) 1 1986 1986
Al Krus (Bay Shore) 1 1959 1959
CJ Labate (Commack) 1 2011 2011
Karol Ladka (Riverhead) 1 1950 1950
Chris Lahn (Lindenhurst) 1 2003 2003
Brandon Lake (Mattituck) 1 2011 2011
Nick Lamorte (Rocky Point) 1 2020 2020
Mike Lampasso (Bellport) 1 1993 1993
Glenn Lanham (Lindenhurst) 1 1982 1982
Sal Lanuto (Walt Whitman) 1 1970 1970
Christian LaPersonerie (Copiague) 1 2008 2008
Dave Larrache (Brentwood) 1 1971 1971
Bryan Larsen (Babylon) 1 2016 2016
Bob Lauro (Huntington) 1 1977 1977
John Lauro (Mercy) 1 2008 2008
Jimmy Leach (Eastport-South Manor) 1 2014 2014
Marco Leddy (Hampton Bays) 1 1977 1977
Jim Leftenant (Amityville) 1 1941 1941
Malik Leftenant (Copiague) 1 2020 2020
Carmen Leggio (Bay Shore) 1 1950 1950
Ralph Leggio (Bay Shore) 1 1955 1955
Colby Lenahan (Southampton) 1 2015 2015
Andrew Leone (Center Moriches) 1 2008 2008
Adam Lepkowsky (Hauppauge) 1 2011 2011
George Leslie (Bay Shore) 1 1940 1940
Victor Lewin (Riverhead) 1 1952 1952
Jimmy Lewis (Center Moriches) 1 2016 2016
Shaun Lewis (Longwood) 1 1993 1993
Jim Lidowski (West Babylon) 1 1982 1982
Mike Liedner (Harborfields) 1 1974 1974
Rafael Lievano (Ward Melville) 1 2018 2018
Fred Ligon (Riverhead) 1 1956 1956
Vin Lipponer (Sachem) 1 1977 1977
Raymond Lizzol (Longwood) 1 1991 1991
Mike Lloyd (Hampton Bays) 1 2008 2008
Marvin Lobo (Copiague) 1 2020 2020
Dennis Luke LoCasio (Bay Shore) 1 1952 1952
Anthony LoGiudice (William Floyd) 1 2004 2004
Mike Longobardi (Islip) 1 1996 1996
Joe Lopez (Sachem) 1 1989 1989
Joe Lopresti (Sayville) 1 2020 2020
Matt Loskamp (Babylon) 1 2009 2009
Sal Loverde (Mattituck) 1 2014 2014
Louie Luingini (Center Moriches) 1 2008 2008
Nicholas Lupi (Huntington) 1 2013 2013
Ian MacIneirghe (East Islip) 1 2007 2007
Khrystian Magee (Center Moriches) 1 2018 2018
Thomas Magnani (Islip) 1 2005 2005
Jason Majestic (Patchogue-Medford) 1 1994 1994
Joe Malchuski (Bay Shore) 1 1990 1990
Romaine Malcom (Amityville) 1 2003 2003
John Manarte (Sachem) 1 2001 2001
Mike Mankowich (Commack North) 1 1979 1979
Joe mannix (Northport) 1 1984 1984
Peter Manowich (Commack North) 1 1981 1981
Mikey Manta (Hauppauge) 1 2020 2020
Alfred Marasca (East Hampton) 1 1937 1937
Robert Marchineck (Walt Whitman) 1 1971 1971
Tyler Marlborough (Mattituck) 1 2020 2020
Jashua Marsh (Brentwood) 1 2008 2008
Jack Massaro (John Glenn) 1 1973 1973
Ed Mast (Connetquot) 1 1987 1987
Keith Matias (Centereach) 1 1992 1992
Ko Matsui (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 1988 1988
Kobu Matsui (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 1987 1987
Yu Matsui (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 1988 1988
Ryan Matthews (Babylon) 1 2015 2015
Tim Mattias (Newfield) 1 1986 1986
Jim Matuszewski (Sachem) 1 1979 1979
Ed Matyka (Riverhead) 1 2015 2015
Ryan Mauer (William Floyd) 1 1999 1999
Ryan Maurer (William Floyd) 1 2000 2000
Nick Mauriello (Hauppauge) 1 2012 2012
Angel Mazara (Amityville) 1 2008 2008
Tom Mazza (Eastport-South Manor) 1 2004 2004
Dominick Mazzella (Babylon) 1 2013 2013
Sean McCabe (Connetquot) 1 2011 2011
Chris McCarthy (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 1988 1988
Tom McCarthy (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 1985 1985
Dan McClure (Westhampton Beach) 1 2016 2016
Al McDonald (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 1987 1987
Bel McFarlane (Center Moriches) 1 2016 2016
Kyle McGovern (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2011 2011
Mike McInerney (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 1979 1979
Joe McKenna (Sachem) 1 1961 1961
Sean McLaughlin (Babylon) 1 1990 1990
Tom McSherry (Hampton Bays) 1 1983 1983
Ken Meinsen (John Glenn) 1 2011 2011
Kenny Meinsen (John Glenn) 1 2007 2007
Paul Melchoir (Lindenhurst) 1 1967 1967
Jerard Melito (Patchogue-Medford) 1 2001 2001
John Melvin (Riverhead) 1 1955 1955
Ralph Menechino (Sachem) 1 1991 1991
Chanse Menendez (Hauppauge) 1 2011 2011
Mike Menzer (Center Moriches) 1 2011 2011
Mario Meringolo (Walt Whitman) 1 1975 1975
Graham Michitsch (Mt. Sinai) 1 2004 2004
Peter Migliatoro (Patchogue) 1 1936 1936
Peter Migliorato (Patchogue) 1 1937 1937
Matthew Migliore (Smithtown Christian) 1 2013 2013
Albert Miller (Amityville) 1 1951 1951
William Miller (Amityville) 1 1954 1954
George Mills (Bay Shore) 1 1939 1939
Mike Mills (Bay Shore) 1 1997 1997
Tom Minogue (Patchogue-Medford) 1 1994 1994
Yashiya Minor (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 2018 2018
Ray Miro (Brentwood) 1 1970 1970
Kieran Mock (Huntington) 1 1982 1982
Kyle Mock (Huntington) 1 2016 2016
Victor Montalvo (Central Islip) 1 1978 1978
Mike (Bubba) Morais (Deer Park) 1 1982 1982
Richard Morales (Bay Shore) 1 1949 1949
Anthony Morbillo (Mt. Sinai) 1 1999 1999
Joe Morbillo (Mt. Sinai) 1 1997 1997
Bob Morgan (Babylon) 1 1972 1972
Bruce Morgan (Amityville) 1 1949 1949
Todd Morgan (Amityville) 1 1968 1968
Kevin Morris (Ward Melville) 1 1980 1980
Dean Morrison (Copiague) 1 1989 1989
John Morrison (Bay Shore) 1 1958 1958
Steve Morrison (Hampton Bays) 1 1996 1996
Pete Mosca (John Glenn) 1 1965 1965
Ronald Moss (Amityville) 1 1967 1967
? Mott (East Hampton) 1 1942 1942
Larry Mott (East Hampton) 1 1939 1939
Tim Moxim (Lindenhurst) 1 1967 1967
Matt Mueller (Patchogue-Medford) 1 1995 1995
Sam Muldrow (Riverhead) 1 1969 1969
Richie Muller (Amityville) 1 1955 1955
Robert Muller (Amityville) 1 1951 1951
Scott Munro (Hauppauge) 1 2009 2009
Nick Munsch (Commack) 1 2017 2017
Connor Murphy (Center Moriches) 1 2011 2011
Mike Murtha (Bellport) 1 1990 1990
Dom Mutascio (Hampton Bays) 1 2006 2006
Mike Naclerio (Commack South) 1 1974 1974
Rick Nardelli (Huntington) 1 1980 1980
T.J. Neidhart (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2005 2005
Bill Neuss (Bellport) 1 1990 1990
Ryan Newman (Bellport) 1 1997 1997
Dave Newton (Port Jefferson) 1 1981 1981
Johnny Nolan (Hampton Bays) 1 2015 2015
Briant Notine (West Islip) 1 1960 1960
Joe O`Brien (Mt. Sinai) 1 2017 2017
John O`Neill (Center Moriches) 1 2018 2018
Andy O’Hara (Bay Shore) 1 1952 1952
Joe O'Brien (Mt. Sinai) 1 2019 2019
Matt O'Brien (Ward Melville) 1 2016 2016
Mike O'Brien (Mt. Sinai) 1 2019 2019
Sean O'Hara (Sachem) 1 1992 1992
Richard O'Leary (Lindenhurst) 1 1967 1967
Ed Olszewski (Hauppauge) 1 1971 1971
Dan O'Malley (Sachem East) 1 2009 2009
Joe Onisko (Southampton) 1 1937 1937
Tim Ordway (Amityville) 1 1960 1960
Bernie O'Rourke (Brentwood) 1 1964 1964
John Oschmann (Hauppauge) 1 2005 2005
Chris Osufsen (Southampton) 1 2015 2015
Shaun O'Sullivan (Port Jefferson) 1 2009 2009
Ralph Oswald (Hampton Bays) 1 2015 2015
Henry Pace (Riverhead) 1 1963 1963
Mark Palzer (Walt Whitman) 1 1978 1978
Kevin Panebianco (Hauppauge) 1 2010 2010
Pete Pappas (Amityville) 1 1969 1969
Peter Pappas (Amityville) 1 1935 1935
Anthony Parenti (Patchogue) 1 1938 1938
Rob Parker (Northport) 1 2003 2003
Chris Parris (North Babylon) 1 2002 2002
Darren Pascarella (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 1994 1994
Tom Pascarella (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 1992 1992
Maverick Passaro (Eastport-South Manor) 1 2012 2012
Carlos Patrick (Central Islip) 1 2001 2001
Jim Patterson (Lindenhurst) 1 1958 1958
Lane Patterson (Stony Brook) 1 1934 1934
Rich Patterson (Babylon) 1 1977 1977
Connor Pearce (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2018 2018
Brian Pelan (Mattituck) 1 2014 2014
Jeremy Pellot (Huntington) 1 2005 2005
Antonio Peques (Brentwood) 1 2000 2000
Manuel Pereira (Bay Shore) 1 1950 1950
Tom Perrone (Newfield) 1 1963 1963
Tom Perrone (West Islip) 1 1962 1962
Cliff Perrson (South Huntington) 1 1957 1957
Tim Pescatore (North Babylon) 1 1984 1984
Rich Petracca (Sachem) 1 1998 1998
John Carl Petretti (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2018 2018
Tom Petrucci (Brentwood Ross) 1 1974 1974
Jack Piana (Huntington) 1 2000 2000
Harold Pierce (Southampton) 1 1935 1935
Wenchard Pierre Louis (Brentwood) 1 2020 2020
Joe Plante (Brentwood) 1 1983 1983
John Plante (Brentwood) 1 1984 1984
John Plante (Brentwood Ross) 1 1977 1977
Harry Pollack (Riverhead) 1 1956 1956
Harry Pollak (Riverhead) 1 1957 1957
Mike Polo (Northport) 1 1989 1989
Keith Poloskey (Longwood) 1 1997 1997
Alex Porcelli (Bay Shore) 1 1987 1987
Mike Porcelli (Bay Shore) 1 1979 1979
Curt Post (Amityville) 1 1965 1965
Ken Poulos (Huntington) 1 1965 1965
Mike Powers (Mt. Sinai) 1 2006 2006
Ray Powers (Mt. Sinai) 1 2008 2008
Steve Provenzano (Islip) 1 2010 2010
Lou Prudenti (Bay Shore) 1 1950 1950
Bill Pugh (Lindenhurst) 1 1966 1966
Armondo Pulido (Sachem) 1 1990 1990
Joe Quigley (Lindenhurst) 1 1953 1953
John Quigley (Lindenhurst) 1 1959 1959
Pat Raimond (Patchogue) 1 1936 1936
Oskar Ramirez (Hampton Bays) 1 2010 2010
Malik Rasheed (Longwood) 1 2012 2012
Shakur Rasheed (Longwood) 1 2014 2014
Dan Rasmussen (Ward Melville) 1 1969 1969
Dave Rechul (Huntington) 1 1998 1998
David Rechul (Huntington) 1 1997 1997
Forrest Reeve (Bay Shore) 1 1936 1936
Freddie Reeve (Riverhead) 1 1941 1941
Jim Reffelt (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 1984 1984
Chester Regula (North Babylon) 1 1966 1966
Offie Reid (Copiague) 1 1989 1989
Mike Rekowski (Westhampton Beach) 1 1938 1938
Rob Relinger (West Islip) 1 1996 1996
Carlos Restrepo (Brentwood) 1 1997 1997
John Reyes (West Babylon) 1 2007 2007
Ryan Rheaume (Riverhead) 1 2009 2009
Dan Riccio (Walt Whitman) 1 1966 1966
Ken Riker (Center Moriches) 1 2008 2008
Kenny Riker (Center Moriches) 1 2009 2009
Anthony Rivera (Brentwood) 1 2004 2004
Elijah Rivera (Bay Shore) 1 2020 2020
Tony Rizzo (East Islip) 1 1986 1986
Dylan Roberts (Port Jefferson) 1 2012 2012
Lewis Roberts (Copiague) 1 1961 1961
Ryan Robey (Newfield) 1 2001 2001
Reggie Robinson (West Babylon) 1 2011 2011
Ricky Roche (Riverhead) 1 1999 1999
Mike Rogers (Half Hollow Hills) 1 1978 1978
Rich Romaine (East Islip) 1 1966 1966
Don Ross (Sachem) 1 1988 1988
David Rubino (Commack) 1 2012 2012
Jason Rueda (Mt. Sinai) 1 2004 2004
Joe Russo (West Islip) 1 1969 1969
Joe Russo (West Babylon) 1 1974 1974
George Sable (Longwood) 1 1998 1998
Stephon Sair (Huntington) 1 2002 2002
Ernie Sampson (Lindenhurst) 1 1966 1966
Richie Samuelson (Bay Shore) 1 1960 1960
Rich Scalone (Lindenhurst) 1 1984 1984
Jim Scandura (Bay Shore) 1 1949 1949
Fritz Schabauer (Bay Shore) 1 1960 1960
Morley Schaeffer (East Hampton) 1 1937 1937
Robert Schaeffer (East Hampton) 1 1936 1936
Bob Scheer (Hauppauge) 1 1960 1960
Ethan Schmidt (Mattituck) 1 2019 2019
George Schmidt (Ward Melville) 1 1978 1978
Tim Schmidt (Mattituck) 1 2016 2016
Erik Schneider (Walt Whitman) 1 1977 1977
Peter Schneider (Smithtown Christian) 1 2013 2013
Charles Schroeder (Bay Shore) 1 1958 1958
John Schultis (Amityville) 1 1958 1958
Pete Schumacher (Huntington) 1 1960 1960
Doug Schumejda (Riverhead) 1 1962 1962
Sam Schuyler (Kings Park) 1 2017 2017
Chris Schwamborn (Mattituck) 1 2016 2016
Bill Scordamiglia (Amityville) 1 1957 1957
Steve Sebastopoli (Lindenhurst) 1 1998 1998
Tom Serabian (Port Jefferson) 1 2006 2006
Doug Sessa (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2004 2004
Dylen Seybolt (Longwood) 1 2012 2012
Tom Sforza (Lindenhurst) 1 2002 2002
Saul Shimansky (Amityville) 1 1962 1962
Jason Shlonsky (Mt. Sinai) 1 2017 2017
Steve Shone (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 1985 1985
David Shukri (Lindenhurst) 1 1973 1973
Mike Siehein (Brentwood Ross) 1 1975 1975
Steve Simon (Brentwood) 1 1991 1991
Tyler Sinisgalli (John Glenn) 1 2007 2007
Jake Skrezec (Mattituck) 1 2017 2017
Joey Slackman (Commack) 1 2019 2019
Benny Smith (Huntington) 1 1973 1973
Chris Smith (Huntington) 1 1991 1991
Eddie Smith (West Babylon) 1 1982 1982
Luke Smith (Hauppauge) 1 2019 2019
Tony Smith (Huntington) 1 1976 1976
Pete Sokolowski (West Islip) 1 1998 1998
Max Soria (Kings Park) 1 2010 2010
Mike Soria (Kings Park) 1 2009 2009
Tom Souhrada (Bay Shore) 1 1952 1952
Jonathan Spadafora (Half Hollow Hills East) 1 2019 2019
Jack Spahn (Islip) 1 2020 2020
Jay Spates (Smithtown) 1 1973 1973
Jay Spates (Smithtown East) 1 1974 1974
Shane Spence (Port Jefferson) 1 2005 2005
Mike Spetko (Amityville) 1 1959 1959
Matt Stallone (Sachem North) 1 2014 2014
Billy Starke (Sachem) 1 1982 1982
Jeff Strider (Mattituck) 1 2011 2011
Eric Strovink (Shoreham-Wading River) 1 1988 1988
Joe Sullivan (Connetquot) 1 1985 1985
Bill Swezey (West Islip) 1 1978 1978
Ron Tarantino (Huntington) 1 1961 1961
Olutosin Taylor (Copiague) 1 2003 2003
Humberto Tejada (Brentwood) 1 1967 1967
Jose Tejada (Brentwood) 1 1969 1969
Ben Tepperman (Hauppauge) 1 2017 2017
Nick Terdick (John Glenn) 1 2010 2010
Lenny Tetrault (Huntington) 1 1957 1957
Brandon Thomas (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2011 2011
Dashaun Thomas (Huntington) 1 2008 2008
Duane Thompson (Longwood) 1 1992 1992
Tom Tierney (Bay Shore) 1 1982 1982
Larry Tillman (Northport) 1 1975 1975
Mike Tillman (Northport) 1 1975 1975
Matt Tommasino (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2004 2004
Carlos Toribio (Brentwood) 1 2013 2013
Hector Toro (Brentwood) 1 1998 1998
Ken Torres (Brentwood) 1 2004 2004
Kenny Torres (Brentwood) 1 2003 2003
Mark Tracy (Sachem East) 1 2014 2014
Mike Tricarico (Longwood) 1 2006 2006
Rob Troy (Walt Whitman) 1 2007 2007
Sal Tufaro (Farmingdale) 1 1951 1951
Mike Tutunjian (Longwood) 1 2002 2002
Michael Tyrrell (Hauppauge) 1 2019 2019
Vince Ungaro (Brentwood) 1 1973 1973
Rob Vacarro (East Islip) 1 1999 1999
Andy Vanvakaris (Lindenhurst) 1 1956 1956
Anthony Vecchio (Sachem) 1 1995 1995
Joe Ventaloro (Brentwood Ross) 1 1975 1975
Carmine Vergari (Mattituck) 1 2017 2017
Jose Viera (Central Islip) 1 2002 2002
Jim Violante (Kings Park) 1 1968 1968
Phillip Voeglin (Stony Brook) 1 1934 1934
Mike Wachholder (Rocky Point) 1 1997 1997
Chris Wade (Islip) 1 2005 2005
Kyle Wade (Islip) 1 2011 2011
Lance Wade (Islip) 1 2006 2006
Kurt Wagner (Port Jefferson) 1 1989 1989
Pete Walker (Amityville) 1 1958 1958
Jerry Walters (Walt Whitman) 1 1969 1969
Julious Ward (Stony Brook) 1 1934 1934
Douglas Watt (Stony Brook) 1 1934 1934
Lucas Webb (Mattituck) 1 2012 2012
Nick Weber (Kings Park) 1 2014 2014
Artie Weidler (Patchogue-Medford) 1 1998 1998
Jared Weinhaus (Sachem East) 1 2019 2019
Willie Welsh (Riverhead) 1 1997 1997
Arthur White (Amityville) 1 1937 1937
Derrick Whitfield (Islip) 1 2002 2002
Walter Whitlock (Bay Shore) 1 1938 1938
John Wilkinson (West Babylon) 1 2010 2010
Jim Willigan (Amityville) 1 1958 1958
Marty Willigan (Amityville) 1 1963 1963
Rick Wilt (Lindenhurst) 1 1967 1967
Christian Wintons (Islip) 1 2007 2007
Chauncey Woodley (Longwood) 1 1995 1995
Dick Worsley (Bay Shore) 1 1960 1960
Bill Wright (Farmingdale) 1 1949 1949
Steve Yablonski (Mt. Sinai) 1 2006 2006
Dillon Yanson (Northport) 1 2006 2006
Patrick Yoon (John Glenn) 1 2004 2004
Charles Zaloom (Mattituck) 1 2016 2016
Sal Zarcone (Walt Whitman) 1 1961 1961
Michael Zarif (Mt. Sinai) 1 2018 2018
Bob Zeiler (Huntington) 1 1964 1964
Mike Zigrosser (Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2004 2004
Conrad Zimmerman (Amityville) 1 1958 1958