Long Island Wrestling Association

 

Donate to Support
the LIWA

Contacts

Association Office
LIWA
117 Dale Dr
Oakdale, NY 11769


Webmaster
Steve Meehan
stevemeehan0809 @ gmail.com

 

  NYSPHSAA Wrestling Championship Placewinners

Name Cnt First Year Last Year
Adam Busiello (11-Eastport-South Manor) 5 2015 2019
Greg Diakomihalis (5-Hilton) 5 2016 2020
Troy Nickerson (4-Chenango Forks) 5 2001 2005
Jacori Teemer (8-Long Beach) 5 2014 2018
Vito Arujau (8-Syosset) 4 2014 2017
Yianni Diakomihalis (5-Hilton) 4 2013 2016
Alex Ekstrom (5-Palmyra-Macedon) 4 2006 2009
Frankie Gissendanner (5-Penfield) 4 2015 2018
Jesse Jantzen (11-Shoreham-Wading River) 4 1997 2000
Quinton Murphy (5-Holley) 4 2008 2012
Anthony Noto (5-Honeoye Falls-Lima) 4 2017 2020
J.P. O'Connor (4-Oxford) 4 2003 2006
Nick Piccininni (11-Ward Melville) 4 2012 2015
Arik Robinson (7-Peru) 4 2008 2011
Orion Anderson (2-Schuylerville) 3 2016 2018
Nick Arujau (8-Syosset) 3 2008 2010
Troy Bouzakis (9-Pine Bush) 3 1986 1990
Bob Bury (8-Calhoun) 3 1976 1978
Jon Cardi (2-Burnt Hills) 3 1981 1983
Eric Decker (4-Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton) 3 2004 2006
Louie Deprez (5-Hilton) 3 2015 2017
Kellen Devlin (6-Amherst) 3 2014 2016
Frank Fronhofer (2-Salem) 3 1987 1989
Dante Geislinger (4-Norwich) 3 2018 2020
Chris Hand (4-Whitney Point) 3 2002 2004
Dane Heberlein (5-Alexander) 3 2014 2017
Dan Hunt (3-West Genesee) 3 1972 1974
Mark Iacovelli (4-Ithaca) 3 1975 1977
William Koll (4-Lansing) 3 2011 2014
John Lange (11-Longwood) 3 1992 1994
Brandon Lehman (4-Ithaca) 3 1996 1999
Austin Meys (2-Shenendehowa) 3 2005 2009
Ryan Needle (6-Newfane) 3 1999 2003
Chris Nevinger (5-Letchworth) 3 2010 2012
Ian Paddock (5-Warsaw) 3 2005 2008
Albiero Palacio (8-Long Beach) 3 1980 1982
Stevo Poulin (2-Shenendehowa) 3 2018 2020
Jeff Prescott (6-Olean) 3 1985 1987
Brian Realbuto (1-Somers) 3 2009 2012
Tristan Rifanburg (4-Norwich) 3 2010 2015
Lou Ruggirello III (9-Valley Central) 3 2004 2006
Nick Tighe (3-Phoenix) 3 2011 2013
Nick Wilcox (4-Greene) 3 2006 2010
Anthony Alberti (1-Hendrick Hudson) 2 1989 1990
Jim Almy (2-Duanesburg) 2 2005 2006
Ken Altarac (2-LaSalle) 2 2008 2009
Clar Anderson (6-Olean) 2 1979 1980
Bob Antonacci (11-Brentwood) 2 1971 1972
Christian Araneo (11-Ward Melville) 2 2015 2016
Mike Arena (8-Mepham) 2 1983 1984
Tyler Beckwith (4-Greene) 2 2009 2010
Kenny Betts (6-Fredonia) 2 2007 2009
Ricky Brzozinski (11-West Islip) 2 1984 1986
Pete Capone (3-Watertown) 2 1979 1980
Tom Capone (3-Watertown) 2 1972 1973
Don Carlo-Clauss (5-Greece Olympia) 2 1997 1998
Michael Chaires (2-CBA Albany) 2 2006 2007
Trevor Chinn (5-Canandaigua) 2 2003 2004
Jeff Clark (2-Voorheesville) 2 1983 1984
John Clark (10-Canton-Potsdam) 2 1998 1999
Zach Clemente (2-LaSalle) 2 2008 2009
Kyle Colling (6-Pioneer) 2 2009 2010
John Cuyler (4-Elmira Free Academy) 2 1970 1971
Kyle Dake (4-Lansing) 2 2007 2009
Jim Davis (1-Mt. Vernon) 2 1966 1967
Frank DeAngelis (5-Spencerport) 2 1974 1975
Josh Denesha (10-Gouverneur) 2 2005 2006
Al DeStefanis (8-Locust Valley) 2 1978 1979
Bob DeStefanis (8-Locust Valley) 2 1976 1977
Carl DeStefanis (8-Locust Valley) 2 1979 1980
Matteo DeVincenzo (11-Port Jefferson) 2 2014 2016
Stephen Dutton (11-Rocky Point) 2 2009 2010
Jeffrey Ellis (6-Clarence) 2 1984 1985
Mike Falcon (11-Sachem) 2 1979 1980
Tony Ferrara (4-Sidney) 2 1987 1988
Patrick Flynn (11-Huntington) 2 2000 2002
Dustin Frederick (7-Ausable Valley) 2 2007 2008
Carl Fronhofer (2-Salem) 2 1997 1998
Frank Garcia (4-Norwich) 2 2014 2015
Juan Carlos Garcia (1-Sleepy Hollow) 2 1990 1991
Gregor Gillespie (5-Webster Schroeder) 2 2003 2005
Joe Goldsmith (9-Ramapo) 2 1971 1972
John Greisheimer (8-Wantagh) 2 2008 2009
Kyle Grunwald (6-Pioneer) 2 1976 1977
Nick Gwiazdowski (2-Duanesburg) 2 2010 2011
Ben Haas (6-Salamanca) 2 2011 2012
John Harris (8-Hempstead) 2 1963 1964
Louis Hernandez (8-Mepham) 2 2013 2014
Alex Herringshaw (3-Holland Patent) 2 2014 2016
Matt Herrington (2-LaSalle) 2 2001 2002
Derak Heyman (4-Tioga) 2 2009 2011
Steve Hunte (8-Bellmore JFK) 2 1972 1973
Corey Jantzen (11-Shoreham-Wading River) 2 2006 2007
Arthur Jones (4-Union-Endicott) 2 2003 2005
Mike Kampnich (3-General Brown) 2 2006 2007
Steven Keith (11-Shoreham-Wading River) 2 2007 2009
Kyle Kelly (4-Chenango Forks) 2 2011 2012
Marty King (5-Canandaigua) 2 1983 1984
Lee Klepper (9-Suffern) 2 1968 1969
James Kloc (6-Iroquois) 2 2011 2012
Ryan Leblanc (3-Morrisville-Eaton) 2 2008 2009
Andrew Lenzi (13-Fordham Prep) 2 2008 2010
Joe Lidowski (11-West Babylon) 2 1975 1976
Paul Liguori (8-Wantagh) 2 2006 2007
Jake Logan (1-New Rochelle) 2 2018 2019
Alton Lucas (11-West Babylon) 2 2004 2005
Mike Macchia (8-Island Trees) 2 1978 1979
Lucas Malmberg (4-Marathon) 2 2011 2012
Rocco Mansueto (9-Middletown) 2 1997 1998
Adam Mariano (11-Comsewogue) 2 1988 1989
Thomas Marrero (11-Wyandanch) 2 1996 1997
Jim Matteson (3-Oswego) 2 1981 1982
Ryan Maurer (11-William Floyd) 2 1999 2000
Matt Mazgaj (6-Southwestern) 2 2004 2005
Colin McDonald (4-Waverly) 2 2005 2006
Willie McDougald (6-Niagara Falls) 2 2018 2020
Gene McNeil (11-Huntington) 2 1984 1986
Nigel McNeil (11-Huntington) 2 2010 2011
Ken Melchior (11-Lindenhurst) 2 1964 1965
Mike Messina (11-Hauppauge) 2 1998 1999
Hunter Meys (2-Shenendehowa) 2 2007 2008
Jason Morris (2-Burnt Hills) 2 1984 1985
Tyler Mumbulo (4-Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton) 2 2003 2004
Mark Mysnyk (4-Vestal) 2 1973 1974
Mike Nevinger (5-Letchworth) 2 2007 2008
Burke Paddock (5-Warsaw) 2 2013 2014
Paul Paddock (5-Warsaw) 2 2005 2007
Paul Paquin (9-Cornwall) 2 1996 1997
Kevin Parker (2-Shenendehowa) 2 2015 2016
Ryan Patrovich (11-Islip) 2 2005 2006
Randy Payne (4-Sidney) 2 1968 1969
David Perrigo (10-Gouverneur) 2 2006 2007
Dan Perry (3-New Hartford) 2 1997 1998
Rason Phifer (11-Longwood) 2 1994 1995
Tom Pickard (3-Baldwinsville) 2 1977 1978
Richard Pidgeon (8-Locust Valley) 2 1983 1985
Claude Poole (4-Ithaca) 2 1965 1966
Griff Powell (1-Suffern) 2 1996 1997
Bill Prince (6-Frewsburg) 2 1999 2000
Zach Redding (11-Eastport-South Manor) 2 2018 2020
J.R. Roberts (6-Medina) 2 2001 2002
Andy Rodriguez (11-Central Islip) 2 2009 2010
Nathanael Rose (12-Eagle Academy) 2 2014 2015
Lou Rosselli (6-Royalton-Hartland) 2 1986 1988
Rick Sadwick (5-Hilton) 2 1987 1988
Jace Schafer (5-Palmyra-Macedon) 2 2019 2020
Andy Schwab (4-Elmira Southside) 2 1980 1981
Craig Scott (5-Palmyra-Macedon) 2 2010 2011
Owen Scott (5-Palmyra-Macedon) 2 2010 2011
Ricky Scott (9-Valley Central) 2 2004 2005
Hunter Shaut (3-Central Valley Academy) 2 2017 2019
Terry Showalter (3-Canastota) 2 1993 1994
Richard Sisti (13-Msgr. Farrell) 2 2013 2014
Kane Smith (6-Salamanca) 2 2004 2005
John Sorochinsky (4-Union-Endicott) 2 1965 1966
Jamie St. John (11-Port Jefferson) 2 1988 1989
Alan Stock (8-Mepham) 2 1966 1967
Trent Svingala (2-Maple Hill) 2 2017 2018
Jeff Thomas (11-Huntington) 2 1974 1975
Jordan Titus (11-Center Moriches) 2 2019 2020
Rob Vaccaro (11-East Islip) 2 2000 2001
Paul Widerman (11-Huntington) 2 1977 1978
Zack Zupan (3-Canastota) 2 2012 2013
Matt Abbott (4-Windsor) 1 2013 2013
Anthony Abidin (11-Half Hollow Hills East) 1 2011 2011
Tim Abigail (2-Niskayuna) 1 1980 1980
John Aceri (11-Ward Melville) 1 1981 1981
Carl Adams (11-Brentwood) 1 1968 1968
Terry Adams (13-Monsignor Farrell) 1 2018 2018
AJ Aeberli (9-Minisink Valley) 1 2016 2016
Brian Akley (3-Oswego) 1 1983 1983
Tyler Albis (1-John Jay East Fishkill) 1 2020 2020
Luke Albrecht (2-Hudson Falls) 1 2011 2011
John Alexander (4-Johnson City) 1 1994 1994
Trevor Allard (3-Mexico) 1 2014 2014
Malcolm Allen (1-New Rochelle) 1 2011 2011
Laith Alsous (6-Lewiston-Porter) 1 2017 2017
Jim Amira (11-Huntington) 1 1994 1994
Andy Antonucci (5-Hilton) 1 1989 1989
Richard Appelbaum (8-Lawrence) 1 1972 1972
John Arceri (11-Huntington) 1 2015 2015
Mike Aris (6-Barker) 1 2005 2005
Gerry Armengau (8-Division) 1 1985 1985
Rick Armstrong (4-Whitney Point) 1 1974 1974
Mike Arpley (2-Saratoga Springs) 1 1982 1982
Tommy Askey (9-Pine Bush) 1 2020 2020
John Aslanian (1-Edgemont) 1 2013 2013
Anthony Austin (3-Adirondack) 1 2007 2007
Jody Avery (3-Morrisville-Eaton) 1 1997 1997
Hunter Ayen (10-Gouverneur) 1 2013 2013
Zack Bacon (5-Hornell) 1 2013 2013
Carter Baer (10-Gouverneur) 1 2020 2020
Paul Bagnoli (11-Lindenhurst) 1 1973 1973
Chris Balducci (1-Irvington) 1 1989 1989
Ed Banach (9-Port Jervis) 1 1978 1978
Lou Banach (9-Port Jervis) 1 1977 1977
Lance Banfi (11-Sachem) 1 1988 1988
Tyler Barnes (2-Ballston Spa) 1 2017 2017
Barry Barone (3-Westhill) 1 1977 1977
Al Baskous (2-Niskayuna) 1 1963 1963
Glenn Bateman (6-Maryvale) 1 1967 1967
Bill Beach (8-Calhoun) 1 1967 1967
Jerry Beach (4-Ithaca) 1 1965 1965
Anthony Bellai (2-Mont Pleasant) 1 1982 1982
Nick Bellanza (11-John Glenn) 1 2012 2012
John Bena (2-Niskayuna) 1 1989 1989
Joe Benedict (3-South Jefferson/Sandy Creek) 1 2018 2018
Ryan Bernholz (11-Mt. Sinai) 1 1996 1996
Michael Bevilacqua (8-Berner) 1 1985 1985
Brad Bihler (6-Maple Grove) 1 2016 2016
Tom Billone (5-Spencerport) 1 1987 1987
Mark Billups (11-Huntington) 1 1985 1985
Dan Bishop (2-Whitehall) 1 2005 2005
Kurt Blank (5-Irondequoit) 1 1971 1971
Jeff Blatnick (2-Niskayuna) 1 1975 1975
Luke Bohn (3-Watertown) 1 2008 2008
Jack Bokina (11-Mattituck) 1 2018 2018
Luke Bokina (11-Mattituck) 1 2018 2018
William Bolia (5-Fairport) 1 2017 2017
Stephen Bonanno (8-Wantagh) 1 2008 2008
Ed Bordas (9-Valley Central) 1 2005 2005
Gary Borrelli (5-Spencerport) 1 1999 1999
Kyle Borshoff (5-Pittsford) 1 2006 2006
Brian Borst (2-Duanesburg) 1 2008 2008
P.J. Bory (1-Suffern) 1 1994 1994
Ethan Bosch (6-Iroquois) 1 1988 1988
Warren Bosch (11-Kings Park) 1 2011 2011
Bryan Bourne (5-Spencerport) 1 2008 2008
Shayne Brady (3-Carthage) 1 2013 2013
Tim Braman (4-Greene) 1 1999 1999
Eric Bratt (3-Westhill) 1 1971 1971
John Brennan (5-Pittsford) 1 1983 1983
Derek Brenon (3-Immaculate Heart Central) 1 2008 2008
Rob Broda (6-Eden) 1 2008 2008
Devon Brown (4-Marathon) 1 2007 2007
Jason Brown (3-Cato-Meridian) 1 2006 2006
Liston Brown (11-Copiague) 1 1993 1993
James Brundage (1-Ossining) 1 2009 2009
Kregg Bruno (7-Peru) 1 1979 1979
Mike Bucci (9-Red Hook) 1 1990 1990
Jack Buell (3-Sherburne-Earlville) 1 2016 2016
Ryan Burgos (5-Hilton) 1 2019 2019
Packy Burke (3-Cooperstown) 1 1998 1998
A.J. Burkhart (4-Waverly) 1 2015 2015
Marek Bush (3-Central Valley Academy) 1 2018 2018
Jordan Bushey (7-Peru) 1 2015 2015
George Butt (11-Amityville) 1 1963 1963
Tyler Button (3-Phoenix) 1 2012 2012
Matt Caccamise (5-Wayne) 1 2016 2016
Connor Calkins (5-Alfred-Almond) 1 2014 2014
Tom Campanelli (8-Wantagh) 1 1969 1969
Matt Campo (11-Mount Sinai) 1 2020 2020
Peter Capone (4-Johnson City) 1 2008 2008
Morgan Carey (1-Horace Greeley) 1 1995 1995
Chad Caros (6-Franklinville) 1 1996 1996
Chad Caros (1-Suffern) 1 1997 1997
Dempsey Carroll (3-Copenhagen) 1 2018 2018
Dewight Cartwright (5-Keshequa) 1 1972 1972
David Caruso (3-New Hartford) 1 1994 1994
Steve Caruso (3-New Hartford) 1 1991 1991
John Carvalheira (11-Sachem) 1 1992 1992
Nick Casella (8-Locust Valley) 1 2015 2015
Mike Castro (9-Washingtonville) 1 1991 1991
Kyle Cerminara (6-Lewiston-Porter) 1 2001 2001
Anthony Chamorro (4-Sidney) 1 2002 2002
Jon Charles (3-Central Valley Academy) 1 2016 2016
Seth Charles (7-Saranac) 1 1995 1995
Dan Choi (8-Syosset) 1 2013 2013
Paul Cianchetti (6-Niagara-Wheatfield) 1 1974 1974
John Ciotoli (4-Union-Endicott) 1 1975 1975
Pat Clancy (7-Saranac) 1 1996 1996
Nick Clark (5-Canisteo-Greenwood) 1 2006 2006
Billy Coggins (11-Rocky Point) 1 2010 2010
Jason Cohen (11-West Islip) 1 1992 1992
Rick Cole (4-Sidney) 1 1967 1967
Rob Cole (4-Union-Endicott) 1 1987 1987
Kenneth Collado (11-Hauppauge) 1 2008 2008
Emilio Collins (1-Tappan Zee) 1 1990 1990
Brock Conaway (5-Perry) 1 2020 2020
Henry Conley (8-Valley Stream Central) 1 1964 1964
Mike Connors (3-Baldwinsville) 1 1980 1980
Phil Consiglio (9-North Rockland) 1 1984 1984
Chris Conti (6-Fredonia) 1 2006 2006
Brett Cook (3-New Hartford) 1 1980 1980
Tanner Cook (3-Central Valley Academy) 1 2017 2017
Marcel Cooper (1-Nyack) 1 1988 1988
Ed Cosgrove (8-Herricks) 1 1964 1964
Tony Cotroneo (5-Irondequoit) 1 1981 1981
Tommy Cox (11-Deer Park) 1 2016 2016
Tony Crawford (1-Mt. Vernon) 1 1976 1976
Colin Crickard (6-Williamsville East) 1 1994 1994
Kyle Crisafulli (3-Phoenix) 1 2007 2007
Alex Croog (5-Brighton) 1 1992 1992
Jeff Crooks (2-Cobleskill-Richmondville) 1 2020 2020
Alex Cunningham (1-Mt. Vernon) 1 1967 1967
Mel Cunningham (6-Niagara Falls) 1 1967 1967
Grant Cuomo (1-Brewster) 1 2018 2018
Jeremy Cuomo (2-Schalmont) 1 2006 2006
John Cuomo (8-East Meadow) 1 1970 1970
Trent Curry (7-Northern Adirondack) 1 1995 1995
Matt Daddino (8-Sewanhaka District) 1 2000 2000
Tom Daddino (8-Sewanhaka District) 1 2004 2004
Ricardo Dawkins (3-General Brown) 1 2016 2016
Cory Day (6-Iroquois) 1 2019 2019
Austin Dean (4-Sidney) 1 2015 2015
Jason DeBruin (5-Spencerport) 1 1997 1997
John Degl (1-Mahopac) 1 1991 1991
Bryant Deinhardt (4-Deposit/Hancock) 1 2006 2006
James Dekrone (11-John Glenn) 1 2012 2012
Alex Delacruz (1-Ossining) 1 2013 2013
Eduardo Delgado (8-Long Beach) 1 2006 2006
Mark DeMeo (2-Mont Pleasant) 1 1978 1978
Gage DeNatale (8-Locust Valley) 1 2020 2020
Dave Dennie (5-Palmyra-Macedon) 1 1993 1993
Sam Deprez (5-Hilton) 1 2019 2019
Vincent Deprez (5-Hilton) 1 2014 2014
Dean DerGarabedian (8-Baldwin) 1 1979 1979
Bill Desario (8-Mepham) 1 1964 1964
Ernie DiBella (5-Pittsford) 1 1969 1969
Paul Diekel (2-Whitehall) 1 1981 1981
Zach Diekel (2-Whitehall) 1 2012 2012
Al Dierna (5-Wayne) 1 2010 2010
Bob Dierna (5-Wayne) 1 2008 2008
Christian Dietrich (4-Greene) 1 2014 2014
Vinnie Digravio (5-Wayne) 1 2009 2009
Louis DiMaria (8-Herricks) 1 1992 1992
Antonio Doldo (3-Immaculate Heart Central) 1 2008 2008
Ray Downey (11-Deer Park) 1 1985 1985
Jimmy Duckham (1-Arlington) 1 2011 2011
Jim Duggan (2-Glens Falls) 1 1973 1973
Peter Duke (1-Carmel) 1 2020 2020
Jim Dunster (3-Auburn) 1 1977 1977
Hunter Dusold (8-Locust Valley) 1 2014 2014
Tommy Dutton (11-Rocky Point) 1 2015 2015
Jim Earl (8-Valley Stream Central) 1 1973 1973
Richard Earl (8-Valley Stream Central) 1 1974 1974
Kendall Elfstrum (9-Monroe-Woodbury) 1 2017 2017
Dana Ellis (4-Chenango Forks) 1 1970 1970
Treavor Erney (4-Maine-Endwell) 1 1984 1984
Jim Ettari (11-Brentwood) 1 1979 1979
Josh Etu (2-Queensbury) 1 1998 1998
Dan Evans (4-Chenango Forks) 1 1967 1967
TJ Fabian (11-Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2013 2013
Shawn Farnham (3-Baldwinsville) 1 2004 2004
Al Favata (9-Newburgh) 1 1968 1968
Don Fay (8-Island Trees) 1 1966 1966
Sherwood Fendryk (4-Greene) 1 2003 2003
Matt Ferber (11-Sachem East) 1 2006 2006
Joe Ferraro (3-Frankfort-Schuyler) 1 1966 1966
Ryan Ferro (9-Warwick Valley) 1 2016 2016
Ryan Ferro (9-Warwick Valley Valley) 1 2017 2017
Tom Finnerty (11-Brentwood) 1 2002 2002
Paul Fiorio (2-LaSalle) 1 2005 2005
Gary Fischbein (9-Monroe-Woodbury) 1 1983 1983
Brian Fischenich (11-Huntington) 1 1992 1992
Mike Fitzgerald (8-Mepham) 1 1965 1965
Troy Forte (5-Pittsford) 1 2001 2001
Jamie Franco (9-Monroe-Woodbury) 1 2008 2008
Trevor Franklin (4-Unadilla Valley) 1 2004 2004
Dave Fredenburg (4-Tioga) 1 1999 1999
Connor Fredericks (3-Chittenango) 1 2018 2018
William Friburger (11-William Floyd) 1 1989 1989
Tony Fusco (2-Shenendehowa) 1 2012 2012
Charles Gadson (11-Huntington) 1 1973 1973
Bill Gaffney (11-Huntington) 1 1980 1980
Matthew Gaiser (5-Alexander) 1 2017 2017
Nick Garone (11-Patchogue-Medford) 1 1986 1986
Kobe Garrehy (4-Maine-Endwell) 1 2016 2016
Tim Gay (5-East Rochester) 1 1970 1970
John Gemmell (5-Hornell) 1 1993 1993
Paul Georgeades (9-Nanuet) 1 1975 1975
Lou Giani Jr. (11-Huntington) 1 1973 1973
PJ Gillespie (8-Long Beach) 1 2007 2007
Randy Gillette (3-Fulton) 1 1974 1974
Stu Gillette (3-Indian River) 1 1971 1971
Sirrell Gissendanner (5-Spencerport) 1 1993 1993
Mike Giustizia (11-Walt Whitman) 1 1978 1978
Jason Gleasman (3-Adirondack) 1 1993 1993
Tom Gleason (8-Mepham) 1 1964 1964
David Gleeson (3-Canastota) 1 1982 1982
Josh Glenn (4-Johnson City) 1 2003 2003
Paul Glover (5-Spencerport) 1 2008 2008
Jacob Goddeau (7-Peru) 1 2009 2009
Anwar Goeres (3-Phoenix) 1 2005 2005
John Golden (8-Island Trees) 1 1971 1971
Jason Goldman (4-Maine-Endwell) 1 1993 1993
Chris Gomez (11-Patchogue-Medford) 1 2018 2018
Jon Gomez (8-Locust Valley) 1 2015 2015
Jonathan Gomez (8-Locust Valley) 1 2017 2017
Ivan Gonzalez (11-Brentwood) 1 1971 1971
Penn Gottfried (1-Ardsley) 1 2010 2010
Brandon Gould (4-Windsor) 1 2007 2007
Dave Grabbenstatter (6-Amherst) 1 1987 1987
James Scotty Graham (8-Long Beach) 1 1987 1987
Nate Graham (2-Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk) 1 2007 2007
Ron Grasso (11-Bay Shore) 1 1963 1963
Brian Gray (5-Wellsville) 1 1990 1990
Desi Green (5-Rush-Henrietta) 1 2007 2007
Tim Green (3-Liverpool) 1 1982 1982
Grant Greene (13-St. Anthony's) 1 2009 2009
Ricky Greene (4-Union-Endicott) 1 1970 1970
Morlon Greenwood (8-Freeport) 1 1996 1996
Jon Gregg (2-LaSalle) 1 2001 2001
Ted Gregory (11-East Islip) 1 1983 1983
Andrew Grillo (5-Holley) 1 2004 2004
Tyler Grimaldi (11-Half Hollow Hills West) 1 2013 2013
Noah Grover (5-Warsaw) 1 2017 2017
James Guizotti (6-Maryvale) 1 1970 1970
Bruce Hadsell (5-Canandaigua) 1 1973 1973
Bob Hafler (2-Niskayuna) 1 1998 1998
Pat Hagerty (5-Attica) 1 2005 2005
Kevin Haggerty (8-Long Beach) 1 1997 1997
Jeff Haise (11-Babylon) 1 1987 1987
Nick Hall (11-Longwood) 1 1991 1991
David Hamil (11-Deer Park) 1 2015 2015
C.J. Hansen (4-Oxford) 1 1993 1993
Christian Hansen (8-Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2020 2020
David Hardwick (9-Valley Central) 1 1991 1991
Ken Haynes (4-Horseheads) 1 1965 1965
Hayden Head (7-Beekmantown) 1 2012 2012
Jaden Heers (6-Newfane) 1 2020 2020
Ron Heller (8-Farmingdale) 1 1980 1980
Justin Hellwig (2-Columbia) 1 2004 2004
Glen Hemburg (8-Valley Stream North) 1 1966 1966
Youssif Hemida (1-Mamaroneck) 1 2015 2015
John Henning (8-Wantagh) 1 1969 1969
Pete Henning (8-Wantagh) 1 1963 1963
Tom Henry (8-Freeport) 1 1964 1964
Dave Hept (5-Rush-Henrietta) 1 1972 1972
Alex Herringshaw (5-Holland Patent) 1 2015 2015
Joe Herrmann (11-Connetquot) 1 1986 1986
Shawn Hibbs (5-Spencerport) 1 1999 1999
Bob Hill (1-Mt. Vernon) 1 1971 1971
Mike Himes (2-Queensbury) 1 1984 1984
David Hirsch (1-Clarkstown South) 1 1990 1990
Matthew Hodge (5-Webster Thomas) 1 2007 2007
James Hoeg (11-Mattituck) 1 2017 2017
Dan Hopkins (11-Commack South) 1 1981 1981
Jim Horvath (9-Ramapo) 1 1972 1972
Dylan Houseknecht (4-Odessa-Montour/Watkins Glen) 1 2019 2019
Kareeb Howard (3-Fowler) 1 1991 1991
Jake Hoyt (4-Greene) 1 1995 1995
Steve Hromada (11-Half Hollow Hills East) 1 2003 2003
Rob Hubbard (11-Bay Shore) 1 1983 1983
Jamel Hudson (13-St. Anthony's) 1 2012 2012
Mike Hughes (11-Smithtown West) 1 2013 2013
Scott Hughes (2-Burnt Hills) 1 1988 1988
Drew Hull (6-Royalton-Hartland) 1 2013 2013
Jamie Huntington (2-Whitehall) 1 1992 1992
Cody Hutcheson (5-Bath-Haverling) 1 2008 2008
John Iannuzzi (11-Brentwood) 1 1980 1980
Kyle Ingraham (5-Canandaigua) 1 2004 2004
Dave Ingram (11-East Islip) 1 2006 2006
Steve Insalaco (8-Farmingdale) 1 1976 1976
Lenny Intreglia (11-West Babylon) 1 1972 1972
Drew Jackson (11-Huntington) 1 1986 1986
Uthman Jackson (11-Amityville) 1 2001 2001
Ernest James (11-Longwood) 1 2009 2009
Kyle James (2-Niskayuna) 1 1995 1995
Mike Jamison (3-Fowler) 1 1991 1991
Carlos Jimenez (1-Sleepy Hollow) 1 1989 1989
Maciej Jochym (8-Herricks) 1 2007 2007
Shawn Johnson (2-Salem) 1 2004 2004
Jon Jones (4-Union-Endicott) 1 2005 2005
Josh Jones (9-Port Jervis) 1 2001 2001
Nate Jordan (8-Port Washington) 1 1967 1967
Dave Juergens (5-Hilton) 1 1975 1975
Dan Jurgens (1-Hendrick Hudson) 1 1972 1972
Evan Kappatos (8-Syosset) 1 2012 2012
Charbel Karrat (3-New Hartford) 1 1978 1978
Tom Katsigiorgis (8-Massapequa) 1 1999 1999
Joe Kavanagh (8-Wantagh) 1 2011 2011
Nick Kelley (2-Shenendehowa) 1 2013 2013
Matt Kelly (13-Iona Prep) 1 2020 2020
Scott Ketchum (9-Clarkstown South) 1 1975 1975
Doug Keyes (9-Port Jervis) 1 1985 1985
Matt King (5-Canandaigua) 1 1981 1981
Tom Kingston (4-Waverly) 1 1988 1988
Mike Kitts (3-Fulton) 1 1996 1996
Zach Knightonward (8-Uniondale) 1 2017 2017
Gale Knull (2-Mont Pleasant) 1 1968 1968
Noel Kobia (4-Sidney) 1 1965 1965
Rich Koenig (3-Sherburne-Earlville) 1 1965 1965
Mike Koob (4-Union-Endicott) 1 1976 1976
George Korthas (3-Central Square) 1 1985 1985
AJ Kovacs (13-Iona Prep) 1 2019 2019
Jason Kraft (11-Sachem) 1 1992 1992
Tom Kremenec (4-Union-Endicott) 1 1974 1974
Aaron Kroll (6-Gowanda) 1 2010 2010
Cooper Kropman (5-Penfield) 1 2020 2020
Nick Kubinski (3-South Lewis) 1 2005 2005
Kurt Kuppinger (3-Auburn) 1 1963 1963
Joe Kuras (5-Canandaigua) 1 1981 1981
Brian Kurlander (5-Brighton) 1 1984 1984
Ron LaBeef (3-Fulton) 1 1982 1982
Mike LaBella (8-Massapequa) 1 2003 2003
Josh Lackey (5-Fairport) 1 2012 2012
Trey Laflamme (3-South Jefferson/Sandy Creek) 1 2017 2017
John LaGrange (3-Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 1 1994 1994
Nick Lalone (3-Cato-Meridian) 1 2011 2011
Ryan Lamagra (5-Wayne) 1 2006 2006
Joel Lamson (5-Waterloo) 1 1985 1985
Dan Lang (3-Baldwinsville) 1 1974 1974
Tom Lang (8-Calhoun) 1 1970 1970
Ron Langdon (5-Canandaigua) 1 1973 1973
Glen Lanham (11-Lindenhurst) 1 1982 1982
Bryan Lantry (5-Wayne) 1 2014 2014
Sal Lanuto (11-Walt Whitman) 1 1970 1970
Giuseppi Lanzi (2-Amsterdam) 1 2010 2010
Brandon Lapi (2-Amsterdam) 1 2014 2014
Brandon Lapp (2-Maple Hill) 1 2006 2006
Connor Lapresi (4-Lansing) 1 2012 2012
David Larrache (11-Brentwood) 1 1971 1971
Greg Lawrence (8-Calhoun) 1 2002 2002
Zack Lawrence (2-Duanesburg) 1 2019 2019
Chris Lawson (6-Kenmore East) 1 1975 1975
Paul LeBlanc (3-Morrisville-Eaton) 1 2005 2005
John Leech (4-Unatego) 1 2004 2004
Malik Leftenant (11-Copiague) 1 2020 2020
Chris Leichtweis (6-Olean) 1 1978 1978
Will Leonard (9-Cornwall) 1 2019 2019
Richie Leonardo (4-Ithaca) 1 1963 1963
Matt Leshinger (11-Sayville) 1 2013 2013
Pat Lloyd (9-Valley Central) 1 2003 2003
Fred Locast (8-Valley Stream North) 1 1966 1966
Tony Lock (6-Pioneer) 1 2012 2012
Ben Locke (4-Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton) 1 2001 2001
Jonathan Loew (8-Wantagh) 1 2018 2018
Tom Longobardi (11-Islip) 1 1993 1993
Joe LoPresti (5-Spencerport) 1 1989 1989
Mike LoPresti (5-Spencerport) 1 1986 1986
Charles Love (1-Mt. Vernon) 1 1975 1975
Richard Lubell (8-Bellmore JFK) 1 1974 1974
Brian Lucas (1-Scarsdale) 1 1963 1963
Andy Lyman (2-Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk) 1 2011 2011
Seamus Lyman (3-Watertown) 1 1989 1989
Paul Lymann (4-Johnson City) 1 1991 1991
Dom Macchia (8-Island Trees) 1 1977 1977
Shane Mack (4-Ithaca) 1 1991 1991
C.J. MacNaught (4-Walton) 1 1995 1995
Lucas Magnani (13-St. Anthony's) 1 2000 2000
Tom Magnani (11-Islip) 1 2005 2005
Taylor Malone (3-Lowville) 1 2004 2004
Angelo Malvestuto (6-Niagara-Wheatfield) 1 2010 2010
Dan Mandara (5-Canandaigua) 1 2007 2007
Pete Mankowich (11-Commack North) 1 1981 1981
Bruce Manley (4-Ithaca) 1 1990 1990
Phillip Mansueto (9-Middletown) 1 1997 1997
Dave Marble (4-Harpursville) 1 2006 2006
Matt Marciniak (4-Watkins Glen) 1 1991 1991
Matt Mariacher (6-Iroquois) 1 2007 2007
Tyler Marlow (5-Palmyra-Macedon) 1 2007 2007
Don Marrone (3-Frankfort-Schuyler) 1 1968 1968
John Martineck (6-Lancaster) 1 1976 1976
Tyler Mashkow (11-Islip) 1 2006 2006
Keith Matias (11-Centereach) 1 1992 1992
Chris Matteotti (1-Suffern) 1 1991 1991
Chris Mauriello (11-Hauppauge) 1 2014 2014
Dan Mauriello (11-Hauppauge) 1 2019 2019
Dan Mayo (11-Sachem) 1 1983 1983
Joe Mazzurco (1-Mahopac) 1 2000 2000
Sean McCabe (11-Connetquot) 1 2012 2012
Bill McCauley (3-Skaneateles) 1 1969 1969
Sean McCormick (4-Johnson City) 1 2011 2011
Kerry McCoy (11-Longwood) 1 1992 1992
Justin McDougald (6-Niagara Wheatfield) 1 2020 2020
Ross McFarland (3-Phoenix) 1 2018 2018
Kyle McGregor (6-Tonawanda) 1 2009 2009
Mike McInally (5-Byron-Bergen) 1 2006 2006
Gregor McNeil (5-Hilton) 1 2019 2019
Rich McPhee (5-East Rochester) 1 1974 1974
Damon McQueen (11-Huntington) 1 2010 2010
Bob Medina (3-Baldwinsville) 1 1970 1970
Nicholas Meglino (1-Edgemont) 1 2019 2019
Nick Meinsen (11-John Glenn) 1 2010 2010
Dennis Mejias (8-Mepham) 1 1983 1983
Chanse Menendez (11-Hauppauge) 1 2011 2011
Chandler Merwin (4-Walton/Delaware Academy) 1 2019 2019
Paul Meyers (8-Baldwin) 1 1977 1977
John Minckler (10-Gouverneur) 1 2004 2004
Tom Minogue (11-Patchogue-Medford) 1 1994 1994
Kieran Mock (11-Huntington) 1 1982 1982
Abdulgawi Mohamed (6-Lackawanna) 1 2010 2010
Richard Molbury (8-Carey) 1 1971 1971
Lance Moore (4-Johnson City) 1 2010 2010
Garrett Morabito (4-Susquehanna Valley) 1 2008 2008
John Morello (6-Lockport) 1 1992 1992
Todd Morgan (11-Amityville) 1 1968 1968
Mike Mormile (9-Monroe-Woodbury) 1 2001 2001
Randy Morrison (3-Lowville) 1 1984 1984
Kyle Mosher (8-South Side/East Rockaway ) 1 2019 2019
Ron Moss (11-Amityville) 1 1968 1968
Tyler Mousaw (3-South Jefferson/Sandy Creek) 1 2020 2020
Mike Murnane (11-Bayport-Blue Point) 1 1979 1979
Robert Murphy (13-Chaminade) 1 1986 1986
Nick Muzashvili (4-Unatego) 1 1995 1995
Bert Nagel (6-Cattaraugus) 1 1966 1966
Jim Nelson (6-Southwestern) 1 2002 2002
Ben New (3-Canastota) 1 1995 1995
Chris Nocchi (4-Waverly) 1 2009 2009
Jacob Nolan (7-Saranac) 1 2019 2019
Tod Northrup (4-Waverly) 1 1981 1981
Jacob Null (3-Dolgeville) 1 2020 2020
Brandon Nunez (12-John Bowne) 1 2017 2017
James O’Hagan (8-Seaford) 1 2014 2014
Craig O'Grady (8-MacArthur) 1 1973 1973
John Oschmann (11-Hauppauge) 1 2005 2005
Ryan Osleeb (1-North Salem) 1 2011 2011
Jimmy Overhiser (4-Lansing) 1 2015 2015
Daryl Page (4-Elmira Notre Dame) 1 1985 1985
Tim Page (5-Wayland-Cohocton) 1 1996 1996
Dylan Palacio (8-Long Beach) 1 2012 2012
Steven Palacios (11-Huntington) 1 2002 2002
Colin Palmer (6-East Aurora) 1 2010 2010
Peter Pappas (8-Plainview JFK) 1 2017 2017
Dave Parisi (4-Windsor) 1 1977 1977
Greg Parker (2-Shenendehowa) 1 1996 1996
Robin Parker (5-Caledonia-Mumford) 1 1976 1976
Maverick Passaro (11-Eastport-South Manor) 1 2012 2012
Travis Passaro (11-Eastport-South Manor) 1 2014 2014
Mike Patrovich (11-Islip) 1 2001 2001
Frank Patterson (6-Niagara-Wheatfield) 1 1964 1964
Josh Patterson (5-Wayne) 1 2006 2006
Earl Paugh (4-Windsor) 1 1968 1968
John Pauley (3-New Hartford) 1 1981 1981
Ed Pawlak (6-Southwestern) 1 1999 1999
Bill Payne (5-Geneva) 1 1996 1996
Mark Payne (4-Sidney) 1 1967 1967
Tim Payne (4-Homer) 1 1967 1967
Jack Paz (8-Mepham) 1 1964 1964
Sean Peacock (5-Midlakes) 1 2012 2012
Tyler Peet (4-Unadilla Valley) 1 2010 2010
Robbie Penhollow (6-Falconer) 1 2019 2019
Hank Penree (3-Frankfort-Schuyler) 1 2008 2008
Brad Penrith (4-Windsor) 1 1981 1981
Bret Penrith (4-Windsor) 1 1983 1983
Jake Peru (6-Falconer) 1 2016 2016
Matt Peters (6-East Aurora) 1 2009 2009
Joe Petrucci (11-Brentwood) 1 1979 1979
Derek Pfluger (3-Sandy Creek) 1 2010 2010
Mike Phillips (3-Cooperstown) 1 1970 1970
Jack Piana (11-Huntington) 1 2000 2000
Bob Pina (8-Freeport) 1 1968 1968
Dave Pitoni (5-Hilton) 1 1986 1986
John Placek (2-Niskayuna) 1 1982 1982
Joe Plante (11-Brentwood) 1 1984 1984
Russ Poore (8-East Meadow) 1 1970 1970
Pat Popolizio (2-Niskayuna) 1 1996 1996
Mike Porcelli (11-Bay Shore) 1 1979 1979
Kenny Porter (5-Alfred-Almond) 1 1990 1990
Dan Poulson (6-North Tonawanda) 1 1995 1995
Theo Powers (3-Mexico) 1 2015 2015
Nicholas Price (5-Pembroke) 1 2004 2004
Bill Priois (11-Port Jefferson) 1 1969 1969
Mike Quaglio (1-John Jay East Fishkill) 1 1992 1992
Brandon Quarella (4-Whitney Point) 1 1998 1998
Kyle Quinn (8-Wantagh) 1 2013 2013
Joe Rabin (8-Elmont) 1 1980 1980
Adis Radoncic (12-Riverdale Kingsbridge Academy) 1 2013 2013
Mike Ramos (3-Beaver River) 1 1980 1980
Corey Rasheed (11-Longwood) 1 2013 2013
Shakur Rasheed (11-Longwood) 1 2014 2014
Dylan Realbuto (1-Somers) 1 2012 2012
Sam Recco (5-Lyndonville) 1 2012 2012
Tony Recco (5-Lyndonville) 1 2012 2012
Dawid Rechul (11-Huntington) 1 1998 1998
Jeff Reese (4-Elmira Southside) 1 1995 1995
Jakob Restrepo (11-Sachem East) 1 2015 2015
Hunter Richard (3-Holland Patent) 1 2016 2016
Hunter Richard (3-Holland Patent/Saquoit Valley) 1 2017 2017
Hunter Richard (5-Holland Patent) 1 2015 2015
Nick Richetti (4-Waverly) 1 1999 1999
Matt Riddle (2-Saratoga Springs) 1 2004 2004
Brent Rider (4-Tioga) 1 1999 1999
Mike Rigerman (6-Pioneer) 1 2019 2019
Shawn Riley (11-Huntington) 1 2004 2004
Elijah Rivera (11-Bay Shore) 1 2020 2020
Hector Rivera (8-Berner) 1 1964 1964
Dan Roberts (11-Bellport) 1 2001 2001
Mike Roberts (2-Colonie) 1 2004 2004
Anthony Robinson (6-Starpoint) 1 2018 2018
Gary Robinson (4-Elmira Southside) 1 1969 1969
Terron Robinson (11-Walt Whitman) 1 2016 2016
Steven Rodrigues (1-Fox Lane) 1 2011 2011
Elijah Rodriguez (8-Long Beach) 1 2018 2018
Renaldo Rodriguez-Spencer (6-Cheektowaga) 1 2013 2013
Jake Roe (4-Whitney Point) 1 1994 1994
Doug Roemer (4-Horseheads) 1 1987 1987
Lelan Rogers (3-Fulton) 1 1982 1982
Matthew Rogers (8-Wantagh) 1 2020 2020
Shane Roggie (3-Beaver River) 1 2006 2006
Billy Romasser (5-Warsaw) 1 2007 2007
Keith Rose (3-Watertown) 1 1970 1970
Jim Rosecrans (3-West Genesee) 1 1971 1971
Mike Rosenbauer (11-Huntington) 1 1976 1976
Scott Ross (4-Ithaca) 1 1969 1969
Brad Rowe (6-Ripley) 1 1996 1996
Bryce Rowe (6-Chautauqua Lake) 1 2018 2018
Edwin Rubio (11-John Glenn) 1 2016 2016
Josh Ruff (4-Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton) 1 2000 2000
Cody Ruggirello (9-Valley Central) 1 2007 2007
Lou Ruggirello (9-Valley Central) 1 1989 1989
Joe Russo (11-West Islip) 1 1969 1969
Bob Rust (6-Kenmore East) 1 1966 1966
Art Rutzen (8-Herricks) 1 1966 1966
Jimmy Ryan (13-Monsignor Farrell) 1 2019 2019
Dylan Ryder (11-Half Hollow Hills West) 1 2017 2017
Zack Ryder (9-Minisink Valley) 1 2020 2020
Dan Sable (11-Longwood) 1 2000 2000
Stephon Sair (11-Huntington) 1 2002 2002
Rick Salamone (5-McQuaid) 1 1976 1976
Ralph Sammis (8-Mineola) 1 1963 1963
Elijah Sampo (3-Canastota) 1 2015 2015
Alex Samson (5-Victor) 1 2019 2019
Richard Santana (8-Long Beach) 1 1987 1987
Brian Schaal (5-Alexander) 1 1994 1994
Jacob Schaus (6-Falconer) 1 1994 1994
Nate Schiedel (5-Caledonia-Mumford) 1 2008 2008
Tom Schlendorf (8-Calhoun) 1 1963 1963
Brian Schmidt (8-East Meadow) 1 1968 1968
Steven Schneider (8-MacArthur) 1 2014 2014
Bill Schoenle (6-Williamsville South) 1 1986 1986
Chris Schojan (5-East Rochester) 1 1985 1985
Eric Schuth (5-Brockport) 1 2007 2007
Lucas Scott (4-Chenango Forks) 1 2020 2020
Bill Selsmeyer (4-Vestal) 1 1974 1974
Brian Sewalt (4-Waverly) 1 2009 2009
Doug Shaffer (4-Waverly) 1 1988 1988
RJ Sharp (5-Red Creek) 1 2009 2009
John Shattuck (2-Shaker) 1 1965 1965
Claude Shaw (4-Sidney) 1 1965 1965
Greg Shaw (3-Richfield Springs) 1 1993 1993
Jim Shear (4-Chenango Forks) 1 1988 1988
Andrew Sherwood (4-Unatego) 1 2005 2005
Tom Shifflet (6-Sweet Home) 1 1990 1990
Kevin Shippos (8-Baldwin) 1 1997 1997
Steve Shone (11-Bayport-Blue Point) 1 1985 1985
Will Sidey (6-Fredonia) 1 2003 2003
Jerry Siefert (3-Sherburne-Earlville) 1 1969 1969
Steve Silverberg (9-Ramapo) 1 1975 1975
Jake Silverstein (11-Hauppauge) 1 2018 2018
Gianni Silvestri (4-Tioga) 1 2020 2020
Doug Simmons (3-Canastota) 1 2018 2018
Tom Sinacore (8-Bethpage) 1 1989 1989
Joe Sinkowski (8-Carle Place) 1 1967 1967
Joey Slackman (11-Commack) 1 2019 2019
Jim Slattery (8-Island Trees) 1 1976 1976
Jim Sleeper (3-West Genesee) 1 1978 1978
Pete Sleeper (8-South Side) 1 1966 1966
Bob Sloand (6-Niagara-Wheatfield) 1 1972 1972
Doug Smith (4-Dryden) 1 1965 1965
Julius Smith (1-Ossining) 1 1994 1994
Matt Smith (8-Calhoun) 1 1971 1971
Mike Soria (11-Kings Park) 1 2009 2009
Matt Sorochinsky (4-Johnson City) 1 1991 1991
Derek Spann (3-Adirondack) 1 2013 2013
Anthony Sparacio (11-North Babylon) 1 2016 2016
Jack Spates (11-Smithtown) 1 1970 1970
Lee Spiegel (8-Mepham) 1 1976 1976
Mike Spohn (3-Frankfort-Schuyler) 1 1967 1967
Dan Spurgeon (8-Plainedge) 1 2012 2012
Don Stanton (4-Walton) 1 1968 1968
Kyle Stanton (4-Greene) 1 2012 2012
Bill Starke Jr. (11-Sachem) 1 1982 1982
Keith Stearns (6-Pioneer) 1 1975 1975
Matt Stein (2-Shenendehowa) 1 1993 1993
Mark Stephens (4-Elmira Southside) 1 1966 1966
Chris Stevens (6-Fredonia) 1 1993 1993
Greg Stevens (3-Fulton) 1 1973 1973
Dan Stine (2-Queensbury) 1 1997 1997
Dillon Stowell (10-Gouverneur) 1 2013 2013
James Strouse (8-MacArthur) 1 2002 2002
John Suhr (5-Spencerport) 1 1984 1984
Richard Suhr (5-Spencerport) 1 1986 1986
Barry Sutter (4-Newark Valley) 1 1964 1964
Connor Sutton (2-LaSalle) 1 2011 2011
George Swan (4-Elmira Free Academy) 1 1977 1977
William Sweet (9-Pearl River) 1 1968 1968
Bill Swertfager (1-Horace Greeley) 1 1978 1978
Cameron Swick (6-Royalton-Hartland-Barker) 1 2016 2016
Andrew Tanner (3-Adirondack) 1 2016 2016
Matt Tarullo (2-Colonie) 1 2000 2000
Andy Taylor (8-Freeport) 1 1963 1963
Steve Taylor (5-Brockport) 1 1990 1990
Elliot Tepper (8-Berner) 1 1964 1964
Aldy Teran (8-Long Beach) 1 1993 1993
Nolan Terrance (10-Massena) 1 2015 2015
Kevin Thayer (4-Unatego) 1 2013 2013
Mike Thomas (11-Huntington) 1 1978 1978
Duane Thompson (11-Longwood) 1 1992 1992
Noel Thompson (8-Freeport) 1 1998 1998
Ron Tojdowski (5-Pioneer) 1 1969 1969
Carlos Toribio (11-Brentwood) 1 2013 2013
Kenny Torres (11-Brentwood) 1 2004 2004
Mike Torriero (11-Rocky Point) 1 2000 2000
Justin Tougas (2-Glens Falls) 1 2004 2004
Mark Tracy (11-Sachem East) 1 2014 2014
Bobby Treshock (2-Tamarac) 1 2020 2020
Chris Trombley (7-Northern Adirondack) 1 2000 2000
Dylan Urban (4-Union-Endicott) 1 1995 1995
Matthew Vanderhall (8-Uniondale) 1 1964 1964
Peter Vanderlofske (11-Smithtown) 1 1963 1963
Mike Varmette (2-Glens Falls) 1 1977 1977
Eric Vaughn (6-Medina) 1 1995 1995
Jose Viera (11-Central Islip) 1 2002 2002
Gian Villante (8-MacArthur) 1 2003 2003
Jesse Villella (4-Chenango Forks) 1 2009 2009
Justin Vines (8-Wantagh) 1 2017 2017
Craig Vitagliano (8-Plainedge) 1 1990 1990
Ron Vitullo (3-New Hartford) 1 1989 1989
Anthony Volpe (11-Rocky Point) 1 2010 2010
Dennis Voltz (4-Sidney) 1 1978 1978
Ron Vosburg (4-Elmira Free Academy) 1 1992 1992
Chris Wade (11-Islip) 1 2005 2005
Kyle Wade (11-Islip) 1 2011 2011
Lance Wade (11-Islip) 1 2007 2007
Joel Walsh (4-Ithaca) 1 1998 1998
John Walter (8-Calhoun) 1 1965 1965
Cliffton Wang (1-Edgemont) 1 2017 2017
John Wassink (5-Attica) 1 2004 2004
David Watson (2-Burnt Hills) 1 1987 1987
Eric Watts (9-Suffern) 1 1965 1965
Jeff Way (7-Peru) 1 1988 1988
Nick Weaver (7-Peru) 1 2001 2001
Todd Webb (3-Baldwinsville) 1 1990 1990
Chris Weidman (8-Baldwin) 1 2002 2002
Luis Weierbach (2-Hoosick Falls) 1 2013 2013
Steven Weiss (11-Lindenhurst) 1 1969 1969
Shawn Welch (4-Waverly) 1 1990 1990
Mark West (11-Hauppauge) 1 2010 2010
Steve Whelan (8-Massapequa) 1 1982 1982
Rory Whipple (5-Irondequoit) 1 1972 1972
Mitchell Wightman (9-Warwick Valley) 1 2011 2011
Donald Williams (5-Kendall) 1 2004 2004
Reggie Williams (4-Johnson City) 1 2014 2014
Deonte Wilson (11-Amityville) 1 2018 2018
Wayne Wilson (11-Sachem) 1 1987 1987
Dustin Winn (4-Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton) 1 2000 2000
Ryan Wolcott (4-Waverly) 1 2014 2014
Aaron Wolk (1-Horace Greeley) 1 2019 2019
Jacob Woolson (3-Mexico) 1 2015 2015
Brady Worthing (4-Tioga) 1 2019 2019
John Worthing (4-Tioga) 1 2019 2019
Tom Wyld (2-Guilderland) 1 1979 1979
Joe Yanis (9-Minisink Valley) 1 1991 1991
Matt Yonkowski (4-Johnson City) 1 2001 2001
Peter Yozzo (11-Sayville) 1 1983 1983
Tanner Zagarino (11-Mattituck) 1 2017 2017
Mike Zariff (11-Mt. Sinai) 1 2018 2018
Angelo Zegarelli (11-Deer Park) 1 1995 1995
Frank Zielinski (6-Fredonia) 1 2004 2004
Joe Zito (6-Lancaster) 1 1986 1986
John Zito (5-East Rochester) 1 1979 1979